Statistics   -    Canicross equipment   -    Race rules   -    Documentation   -    Canichrono
English Français Deutsch Nederlands Italiano Español

Results

Event

Event : 5ème canicross de caudry
Club(s) : Canicross club caudry

Results

Cani Pédicycle

Display : Start time Finish time Is nordic

Sunday 12 May (4 600 m)
Last name First name Category Club Chien Breed Nord. Start Finish Times Speed (km/h) Pos.
VAN HOUTTE Daniella CPFA Les canidynamites Nestea Lévrier hongrois x braque 08:52:00 09:09:50.156 00:17:50.156 15.47 1
CARON Audrey CPFA France canicross 94 Jinx du clan des hyè... Berger belge malinois 08:50:30 09:08:22.281 00:17:52.281 15.44 2
PAGNIEZ Audrey CPFA Speed canicrosssud avesnois Narson Braque Allemand 08:51:30 09:09:39.609 00:18:09.609 15.20 3
MARISSAL Nicolas CPHA None Lacko Berger allemand x Malinois 08:51:00 09:10:33.765 00:19:33.765 14.11 4

Canicross: Hommes

Display : Start time Finish time Is nordic

Sunday 12 May (4 750 m)
Last name First name Category Club Chien Breed Nord. Start Finish Times Speed (km/h) Pos.
LE MOIGNE Antony CHS Team d'eawy Link Braque Norvégien 09:45:00 09:58:47.078 00:13:47.078 20.68 1
BÉLOTTI Pascal CHS Asla Hégé Alaskan 09:45:00 10:00:27.250 00:15:27.250 18.44 2
CAMBIEN Gauthier CHS Asla GRIZZLY EUROHOUND 09:45:00 10:00:40.187 00:15:40.187 18.19 3
VANDEMOORTELE Lucas CHS Asla NORTON POINTER 09:45:00 10:01:13.609 00:16:13.609 17.56 4
CAMBIEN Geoffrey CHS Asla MAIKO POINTER ANGLAIS 09:45:00 10:01:13.921 00:16:13.921 17.56 5
REMBUR Daniel CHS Opale canisports jumbo braque de weimar 09:45:00 10:01:34.812 00:16:34.812 17.19 6
BECUE Arnaud CHS Asla JENNA Braque Allemand 09:45:00 10:01:50.703 00:16:50.703 16.92 7
DANNEELS Timothée CHS Passion 4 pattes Naya Braque allemend 09:45:00 10:01:57.828 00:16:57.828 16.80 8
ANDRIEUX David CHS Opale canisports Nash Pointer 09:45:00 10:02:46.640 00:17:46.640 16.03 9
RAGUET Frederic CHS Naïko Braque allemand 09:45:00 10:02:48.859 00:17:48.859 16.00 10
HIEZ Pascal CHS Racing club arras canicross irkos alaskan pointer 09:45:00 10:03:54.406 00:18:54.406 15.07 11
CARON Thomas CHS Opale canisports Néra Berger Belge Tervueren 09:45:00 10:04:07.593 00:19:07.593 14.90 12
MATHON J Marc CHS Asla Normand Pointer 09:45:00 10:04:34.937 00:19:34.937 14.55 13
BLARY Philippe CHS Team canirider OOPER BRAQUE ALLEMAND 09:45:00 10:04:35.218 00:19:35.218 14.55 14
LEAUTE Benjamin CHS Asla half beauceron 09:45:00 10:04:46.562 00:19:46.562 14.41 15
OURDOUILLIE Jordan CHS Oly Husky 09:45:00 10:04:46.921 00:19:46.921 14.41 16
ANSART Sylvain CHS Doggy run and bike 80 MYRTILLE Berger Australien 09:45:00 10:05:03.203 00:20:03.203 14.21 17
DUFERT Raphael CHS Actif'dog canicross 59 Lexy Berger Blanc Suisse 09:45:00 10:05:31.875 00:20:31.875 13.88 18
DELVALLEZ Sébastien CHS Racquinghem club canin Brutus Type dogue 09:45:00 10:06:16.812 00:21:16.812 13.39 19
CADEZ Frederic CHS Asla Newton Border Collie X Whippet 09:45:00 10:06:18.640 00:21:18.640 13.37 20
BALIQUE Guillaume CHS Passion 4 pattes Jafa Border Collie 09:45:00 10:06:47.093 00:21:47.093 13.08 21
PARMENTIER Maxence CHS LITHIUM GREY SWEETNE... BRAQUE DE WEIMAR 09:45:00 10:07:09.406 00:22:09.406 12.86 22
KRUGER Ludovic CHS Asla hime beauceron 09:45:00 10:07:11.437 00:22:11.437 12.84 23
MONTEREAU Julien CHS Newton Berger Américain miniature 09:45:00 10:07:22.296 00:22:22.296 12.74 24
LERICHE Rene CHS Rca canicross OSIRIS HUSKY SIBERIEN X 09:45:00 10:07:25.406 00:22:25.406 12.71 25
BUIRON Bruno CHS Asla L HATCHI DE ROCKET BEAUCERON 09:45:00 10:07:26.656 00:22:26.656 12.70 26
LEMANCEAU Stephane CHS gethro beauceron 09:45:00 10:07:37.312 00:22:37.312 12.60 27
CHEVALIER Martial CHS Sölna Malamute d'Alaska X 09:45:00 10:07:42.171 00:22:42.171 12.55 28
COQUERELLE Olivier CHS Asla HATCHIKO BORDER COLLIE 09:45:00 10:07:44.359 00:22:44.359 12.53 29
MORELLE Adrien CHS idem berger australien 09:45:00 10:08:05.906 00:23:05.906 12.34 30
GORLIER Tony CHS Doggy run and bike 80 Lasko Berger australien 09:45:00 10:09:06.906 00:24:06.906 11.82 31
BRILLARD Cédric CHS NAÏA Berger Australien 09:45:00 10:09:22.187 00:24:22.187 11.69 32
SERVIEN Mickael CHS Speed canicrosssud avesnois ROXY LABRADOR X BOXER 09:45:00 10:09:38.531 00:24:38.531 11.57 33
FOULON Clement CHS Lylas Croise husky 09:45:00 10:09:46.562 00:24:46.562 11.50 34
MARECHAUX Didier CHS Asla olympe croisée 09:45:00 10:09:52.312 00:24:52.312 11.46 35
MICHAUX Hugo CHS Taika Husky de Sibérie X 09:45:00 10:09:58.890 00:24:58.890 11.41 36
RAMBEAU Sebastien CHS Canicross club caudry MUSLY Colley 09:45:00 10:10:25.031 00:25:25.031 11.21 37
DELITTE Jeremy CHS Opale canisports NEWTON HUSKY SIBERIEN 09:45:00 10:10:25.828 00:25:25.828 11.21 38
BAJODEK Alexandre CHS Nango Berger australien 09:45:00 10:10:27.546 00:25:27.546 11.19 39
LERNON Eric CHS Rebelle Border colie 09:45:00 10:10:30.968 00:25:30.968 11.17 40
DESODT Julien CHS Passion 4 pattes lilou BORDER 09:45:00 10:11:14.421 00:26:14.421 10.86 41
BULCKE David CHS spa None 09:45:00 10:12:26.671 00:27:26.671 10.38 42
WAUTIER Aurélien CHS Canicross club caudry Oscar Springer 09:45:00 10:13:38.281 00:28:38.281 9.95 43
KHIER Eddy CHS Rush None 09:45:00 10:18:05.046 00:33:05.046 8.61 44
PANIEN Laurent CHS Captain None 09:45:00 10:18:05.796 00:33:05.796 8.61 45
CARPENTIER Nicolas CHS Iotta Pointer 09:45:00
CHAIGNEAU Anthony CHS Asla Iatchi Berger Australien 09:45:00
DEBRUYNE Maxence CHS A.s.c.c NITRO Springer spaniel 09:45:00
DEVOIR Yohan CHS Cani n'furious Oslo Malinois 09:45:00
GRENIER Vivien CHS Asla Isis Braque Allemand 09:45:00
KIEFFER Pierre CHS Naya Braque Allemand 09:45:00
LERUD Jason CHS Asla North Siberian husky X 09:45:00
PESCE Vincent CHS LOUPO Croisé husky berger australien 09:45:00

Canicross: Femmes

Display : Start time Finish time Is nordic

Sunday 12 May (4 750 m)
Last name First name Category Club Chien Breed Nord. Start Finish Times Speed (km/h) Pos.
HUGUEL Méganne CHS Fcc NEVY GREYSTER 10:00:00 10:15:41.437 00:15:41.437 18.16 1
BONIFACE Sylvie CHS Asla eria weimar X greyster 10:00:00 10:16:47.546 00:16:47.546 16.97 2
VANDRILLE Stéphanie CHS Team d'eawy Black Pearl Greyster 10:00:00 10:16:47.765 00:16:47.765 16.97 3
REBIER Fanny CHS Racing club arras canicross Naya Braque Allemand 10:00:00 10:18:17.375 00:18:17.375 15.58 4
LEROUX Dorine CHS Asla falkor alaskan 10:00:00 10:19:34.343 00:19:34.343 14.56 5
DELAPLACE Nathalie CHS Asla NEÏLYNA X POINTER 10:00:00 10:20:24.593 00:20:24.593 13.96 6
PONGEON Gaelle CHS JAZZ de la timotière Berger Belge malinois 10:00:00 10:20:40.437 00:20:40.437 13.79 7
HOOG MØLLER Charlotte CHS Les canidynamites Indra des Cros Mons... Berger Belge Malinois 10:00:00 10:20:42.140 00:20:42.140 13.77 8
CIESLIK Isabelle CHS Asla iona malinois 10:00:00 10:20:44.437 00:20:44.437 13.74 9
JACQUOT Julie CHS Team sports canins 51 Copa Scandinavian hound X Sloughi 10:00:00 10:20:49.703 00:20:49.703 13.68 10
LE BOURT Enora CHS Les canivagabonds NELSON Berger australien 10:00:00 10:20:50.328 00:20:50.328 13.68 11
LEFRANC Sandrine CHS Doggy run and bike 80 INOX des 3 petits di... Hovawart 10:00:00 10:20:57.859 00:20:57.859 13.59 12
LEPILLET Mégane CHS Asla LAIKO Husky de Sibérie X 10:00:00 10:21:36.140 00:21:36.140 13.19 13
MANCEL Hélène CHS Doggy run and bike 80 Néro Setter anglais 10:00:00 10:21:47.453 00:21:47.453 13.08 14
SAUVAGE Audrey CHS Cec rieulay Yuma malamute X 10:00:00 10:22:16.671 00:22:16.671 12.79 15
LEBLANC Camille CHS Asla mojito Border Collie 10:00:00 10:22:29.812 00:22:29.812 12.67 16
BELOTTI Stéphanie CHS Asla Gao Alaskan 10:00:00 10:22:30.546 00:22:30.546 12.66 17
DUEZ Mathilde CHS Asla Naïka Drahthaar 10:00:00 10:22:48.578 00:22:48.578 12.49 18
BOURNONVILLE Pascaline CHS Max Munsterlander 10:00:00 10:22:51.640 00:22:51.640 12.47 19
HOOG Victoria CHS Les canidynamites Mallow X Pointer/ Labrador 10:00:00 10:22:52.828 00:22:52.828 12.46 20
CARON Audrey CHS France canicross 94 Myk Berger allemand 10:00:00 10:23:09.562 00:23:09.562 12.31 21
CRUSSARD Aline CHS Let's dog PYRROLE Braque 10:00:00 10:23:10.781 00:23:10.781 12.30 22
PESCE Carlina CHS LIXY BRAQUE DE WEIMAR 10:00:00 10:23:26.953 00:23:26.953 12.15 23
PIREZ Elodie CHS Speed canicrosssud avesnois Schomi Croisé Épagneul Breton 10:00:00 10:23:38.031 00:23:38.031 12.06 24
MALAUS Cecile CHS Asla Mellow Beauceron 10:00:00 10:24:28.609 00:24:28.609 11.64 25
LEBLANC Thérèse CHS Asla Mulan Border Collie 10:00:00 10:24:57.578 00:24:57.578 11.42 26
ROUVE Lisa CHS LOCKY HUSKY X 10:00:00 10:25:12.046 00:25:12.046 11.31 27
MERIAUX Adelaïde CHS Canicross club caudry Nougatine Jack Russel 10:00:00 10:25:13.500 00:25:13.500 11.30 28
BRACQ Elodie CHS Rca canicross Balto xhusky 10:00:00 10:25:32.000 00:25:32.000 11.16 29
VEYS Stacie CHS shenzi berger allemand 10:00:00 10:25:42.687 00:25:42.687 11.08 30
DECAUX Anaïs CHS Canicross club caudry Newton berger blanc suisse 10:00:00 10:25:45.953 00:25:45.953 11.06 31
LANGBOUR Camille CHS Asla Stripe Croisé lévrier 10:00:00 10:26:32.406 00:26:32.406 10.74 32
FOULON Elise CHS Pepsi Croisé 10:00:00 10:26:36.125 00:26:36.125 10.71 33
DUTRIEUX Benedicte CHS Asla Jin Border Collie 10:00:00 10:26:42.359 00:26:42.359 10.67 34
PIERRE Vanessa CHS France canicross 94 Max Beagle 10:00:00 10:26:55.890 00:26:55.890 10.58 35
BULTIAU Florine CHS Passion 4 pattes loocky épagneul breton 10:00:00 10:26:57.390 00:26:57.390 10.57 36
THOMAS Céline CHS Les canidynamites Night Berger Hollandais 10:00:00 10:27:09.125 00:27:09.125 10.50 37
ANDRÉ Mélanie CHS Husko Husky 10:00:00 10:27:14.500 00:27:14.500 10.46 38
VERY VERY CHS Asla CHIEN REFUGE None 10:00:00 10:27:15.562 00:27:15.562 10.46 39
LEGRAND Johanne CHS Asla LAIKA HUSKY SIBERIEN X 10:00:00 10:27:52.531 00:27:52.531 10.22 40
CREMERS Céline CHS Asla NELL braque français pyrénées 10:00:00 10:28:03.687 00:28:03.687 10.16 41
BLOMME Géraldine CHS Asla Pablo Type labrador 10:00:00 10:28:30.015 00:28:30.015 10.00 42
LEROY Elodie CHS ASCC Djego Epagneul 10:00:00 10:29:10.171 00:29:10.171 9.77 43
VAN HOUTTE Daniella CHS Les canidynamites Nikyta Alaskan 10:00:00 10:29:17.078 00:29:17.078 9.73 44
DELANGUE Alexandra CHS Canicross club caudry IAM beauceron 10:00:00 10:29:29.812 00:29:29.812 9.66 45
VAN HOUTTE Cecilia CHS Les canidynamites Loo croisée labrador 10:00:00 10:29:30.984 00:29:30.984 9.66 46
BREL Isabelle CHS Canisport normand JESKA Husky X 10:00:00 10:29:40.500 00:29:40.500 9.60 47
LACOUR Alexandra CHS Asla Naya Braque de Weimar 10:00:00 10:29:45.203 00:29:45.203 9.58 48
CLODEREE Alicia CHS Fun Border Collie 10:00:00 10:30:02.671 00:30:02.671 9.49 49
VILAIN Gwenaelle CHS Team sports canins 51 LUBIE du paradis des... Braque d'Auvergne 10:00:00 10:31:29.500 00:31:29.500 9.05 50
ANGILLETTA Deborah CHS FLOYD Jack Russell Terrier 10:00:00 10:33:51.343 00:33:51.343 8.42 51
VANHAECKE Marie CHS Asla Domino border collie X setter anglais 10:00:00 10:35:10.109 00:35:10.109 8.10 52
BILLION BILLION CHS Les canidynamites Jywelle des bergers ... Beauceron 10:00:00
CUDEL Hélène CHS MATILDA X PODENCO 10:00:00
DUPONT Maude CHS Asla Minos Braque Allemand 10:00:00
LASIES Claire CHS Cani n'furious JOULIA Cao Fila de Sao Miguel 10:00:00
MAURICE Karine CHS Opale canisports j-packo x braque 10:00:00
MAZURE Cécile CHS Molly Border collie 10:00:00
MEHLINGER Laetitia CHS Laïko créole 10:00:00
SEZILLE Sigrid CHS Asla Nabro Pointer 10:00:00

Canicross court: Mixte

Display : Start time Finish time Is nordic

Sunday 12 May (2 560 m)
Last name First name Category Club Chien Breed Nord. Start Finish Times Speed (km/h) Pos.
CLAUS Nathan CHS None Swift Greyster 11:30:00 11:37:33.890 00:07:33.890 20.30 1
NATALIS Benoît CHS None Sid Greyster 11:30:00 11:38:02.125 00:08:02.125 19.12 2
BONIFACE Jonathan CHS Asla JOY BOUVIER DES FLANDRES 11:30:00 11:38:40.234 00:08:40.234 17.72 3
VAN HOUTTE Jean Dominique CHS Les canidynamites Ham alaskan 11:30:00 11:38:49.046 00:08:49.046 17.42 4
BIGAUT Dominique CHS Asla nebraska scandinavian hound 11:30:00 11:39:10.968 00:09:10.968 16.73 5
VANDEMOORTELE Jean François CHS Asla Osis Pointer Anglais 11:30:00 11:39:19.750 00:09:19.750 16.46 6
DEREGNAUCOURT Gautier CHS Jakar Braque Allemand 11:30:00 11:39:21.140 00:09:21.140 16.42 7
BECUE Arnaud CHS Asla NUTS WHIPPET 11:30:00 11:39:24.453 00:09:24.453 16.33 8
BOROWICZ Yannick CHS Team canirider Olya Greyster 11:30:00 11:39:38.671 00:09:38.671 15.93 9
CARON Thomas CHS Opale canisports Java Berger Belge Groenendael 11:30:00 11:39:44.875 00:09:44.875 15.76 10
REMBUR Daniel CHS Opale canisports KOKAS braque de weimar 11:30:00 11:39:46.484 00:09:46.484 15.71 11
CHABE Dany CHS Asla Neika du pont du Rio... Braque français des Pyrénées 11:30:00 11:39:59.640 00:09:59.640 15.37 12
HUET Romain CHS Team sports canins 51 Obiwan Husky de siberie X 11:30:00 11:40:00.859 00:10:00.859 15.34 13
VAHE Vincent CHS Laïko Husky de Sibérie 11:30:00 11:40:20.671 00:10:20.671 14.85 14
MATHON J Marc CHS Asla Oscar Pointer 11:30:00 11:40:34.171 00:10:34.171 14.53 15
WATT Sonja CFS N'Yumba du Mont des ... Beauceron 11:30:00 11:40:37.140 00:10:37.140 14.46 16
JACQUOT JACQUOT CFS Team sports canins 51 Hélios Border Collie 11:30:00 11:40:39.406 00:10:39.406 14.41 17
WAXIN Julien CHS Canicross club caudry Naïade Husky siberien 11:30:00 11:40:43.484 00:10:43.484 14.32 18
COQUERELLE Olivier CHS Asla LEADER BERGER HOLLANDAIS POILS LONG 11:30:00 11:40:54.609 00:10:54.609 14.08 19
DUEZ Mathilde CFS Asla ILY DRAHTHAAR 11:30:00 11:40:55.562 00:10:55.562 14.06 20
KRUGER Ludovic CHS Asla Orka Beauceron 11:30:00 11:40:57.625 00:10:57.625 14.01 21
HOOG MØLLER Charlotte CFS Les canidynamites Narko X Podenco 11:30:00 11:41:23.343 00:11:23.343 13.49 22
LEAUTE Benjamin CHS Asla Half Beauceron 11:30:00 11:41:29.250 00:11:29.250 13.37 23
WOUTS Eloise CFS nala husky X 11:30:00 11:41:34.265 00:11:34.265 13.27 24
DELAPLACE Laetitia CFS Asla ESIA BRAQUE ALLEMAND 11:30:00 11:41:42.000 00:11:42.000 13.13 25
DEVYNCK Caroline CFS A.s.c.c Modjo Berger allemand 11:30:00 11:41:43.781 00:11:43.781 13.09 26
BROEDERS Mathilde CFS A.s.c.c Gnoky Croisé Créole 11:30:00 11:41:44.125 00:11:44.125 13.09 27
RENAULT Thierry CHS Canicross club caudry HARLEY LABRADOR 11:30:00 11:41:49.453 00:11:49.453 12.99 28
DUCHEINE Stéphane CHS Let's go Laska Husky de Sibérie X 11:30:00 11:41:58.640 00:11:58.640 12.82 29
LERICHE René CHS Rca canicross duchesse HUSKY 11:30:00 11:41:59.000 00:11:59.000 12.82 30
MANCEL Hélène CFS Doggy run and bike 80 Némo Setter Anglais 11:30:00 11:41:59.750 00:11:59.750 12.80 31
SAUVAGE Aymeric CHS Cec rieulay Starbuck MALAMUTE X 11:30:00 11:42:04.625 00:12:04.625 12.72 32
PETIT Sandra CFS Asla Croc Blanc husky siberien X 11:30:00 11:42:11.406 00:12:11.406 12.60 33
IDZIAK Lucie CFS Canicross club caudry Manoh Cocker anglais 11:30:00 11:42:20.906 00:12:20.906 12.44 34
DELATTRE Morgan CHS Opale canisports Never say never In p... Berger australien 11:30:00 11:42:32.765 00:12:32.765 12.24 35
BOURNONVILLE Pascaline CFS Java Jack russel 11:30:00 11:42:37.421 00:12:37.421 12.17 36
FARAMUS Isabelle CFS NEVA BERGER BELGE GROENENDAEL 11:30:00 11:42:47.890 00:12:47.890 12.00 37
VEYS Stacie CFS jaya berger allemand 11:30:00 11:42:50.109 00:12:50.109 11.97 38
FOULON Alice CFS Pepsi Croisé 11:30:00 11:42:56.890 00:12:56.890 11.86 39
LEBLANC Michel CHS Asla Gribouille Border Collie 11:30:00 11:43:12.515 00:13:12.515 11.63 40
DELEDICQ Rudy CHS Asla Lili staffordshire bull terrier 11:30:00 11:43:39.421 00:13:39.421 11.25 41
DERUELLE Perrine CFS Asla rita type braque 11:30:00 11:43:45.078 00:13:45.078 11.17 42
BELOTTI Stéphanie CFS Asla Fenril Alaskan 11:30:00 11:43:46.328 00:13:46.328 11.15 43
POIGNARD Lionel CHS Doggy run and bike 80 DANETTE X Berger 11:30:00 11:43:54.640 00:13:54.640 11.04 44
DE PAUW Emilie CFS Spiridon club alsace Juke Pinscher nain 11:30:00 11:43:57.031 00:13:57.031 11.01 45
DUTRIEUX Benedicte CFS Asla Ghost BB Tervueren 11:30:00 11:43:59.500 00:13:59.500 10.98 46
LECLERCQ Anne CFS Rca canicross newton beauceron 11:30:00 11:44:05.265 00:14:05.265 10.90 47
VANGREVELYNGHE Justine CFS None Owen LABRADOR 11:30:00 11:44:16.625 00:14:16.625 10.76 48
LACOUR LACOUR CFS Asla Héra Braque de Weimar 11:30:00 11:44:33.875 00:14:33.875 10.55 49
VAN HOUTTE Daniella CFS Les canidynamites Channel husky/samoyede X 11:30:00 11:44:45.171 00:14:45.171 10.41 50
MALAUS Cecile CFS Asla Heidi Border Collie 11:30:00 11:45:08.406 00:15:08.406 10.15 51
VILAIN Gwenaelle CFS Team sports canins 51 Hind'y des anges du ... boxer 11:30:00 11:46:09.609 00:16:09.609 9.50 52
CHABE Amandine CFS Ixia Croisé dalmatien Jack Russell 11:30:00 11:46:32.796 00:16:32.796 9.28 53
HIGUINEN Alexandra CFS Meenty Malinois 11:30:00 11:47:45.421 00:17:45.421 8.65 54
BULTIAU Jean-Francois CHS Passion 4 pattes SDA Labrador 11:30:00 11:49:42.859 00:19:42.859 7.79 55
COUVREUR Nicolas CHS Let'go Ipassak viking spiri... groenlandais X 11:30:00 11:55:14.687 00:25:14.687 6.08 56
BRACQ Cassandre CFS S.D.A S.D.A 11:30:00
CUADRADO Clémentine CFS Lolita épagneul croisée jack russel 11:30:00
DUPONT Maude CFS Asla Idaho Berger Australien 11:30:00
LE MOIGNE Antony CHS Team d'eawy Opale ESD 11:30:00
LERUD Jason CHS Asla Charlie Eurohound 11:30:00
PAGNIEZ Audrey CFS Speed canicrosssud avesnois Narson Braque Allemand 11:30:00
PIHERY Guillaume CHS Cani n'furious IPPY Beagle 11:30:00
RICART Aurélie CFS Team canirider Naïtook de la Taïga ... Husky X 11:30:00
VANDRILLE Stéphanie CFS Team d'eawy Kenya GREYSTER 11:30:00
VIELLE Laura CFS Les canipirates Swanna Whippet 11:30:00
VREVIN Antoine CHS Les canipirates Narka ESD 11:30:00

Canicross enfant 1: Mixte

Display : Start time Finish time Is nordic

Sunday 12 May (1 000 m)
Last name First name Category Club Chien Breed Nord. Start Finish Times Speed (km/h) Pos.
CAMBIEN Leandre CHS Asla MAIKO POINTER ANGLAIS 12:48:30 12:53:29.562 00:04:59.562 12.02 1
BECUE Lenny CHS Asla BOISSIA Croisé 12:47:00 12:52:14.953 00:05:14.953 11.43 2
SARAZIN Noa CHS Asla Orca braque allemand 12:51:30 12:56:57.125 00:05:27.125 11.00 3
LANDRE Kyllian CHS France canicross 94 Myk Berger allemand 12:50:00 12:56:08.640 00:06:08.640 9.77 4
RAGUET Timéo CHS Patou Setter anglais 12:51:00 12:57:28.406 00:06:28.406 9.27 5
IDE Maëlyne CFS Franche comté canicross Magik Épagneul breton 12:49:30 12:56:07.250 00:06:37.250 9.06 6
BELOTTI Enzo CHS Asla EDEN Epagneul Breton 12:48:00 12:54:49.718 00:06:49.718 8.79 7
DESRUENNE Solene CFS Jakar Braque Allemand 12:49:00 12:56:05.203 00:07:05.203 8.47 8
LE MOIGNE Cléôme CHS Team d'eawy INUA alaskan 12:50:30 12:58:01.187 00:07:31.187 7.98 9
VERY Sarah CFS Asla Cooki Croisé 12:52:00 13:01:05.625 00:09:05.625 6.60 10
VERMAND Arthur CHS Jailand None 12:54:30 13:06:27.187 00:11:57.187 5.02 11
DUBOIS Lea CFS Sweet None 12:54:00 13:05:59.343 00:11:59.343 5.00 12
MAKHLOUT Adil CHS S.D.A S.D.A 12:52:30 13:04:43.343 00:12:13.343 4.91 13
MAKHLOUT Nassim CHS S.D.A S.D.A 12:53:00 13:05:57.328 00:12:57.328 4.63 14
BECUE Isaac CHS Asla GOUPILLE CROISE 12:47:30 13:01:11.078 00:13:41.078 4.38 15
JACQUEMIN Emma CFS Scoobi None 12:53:30 13:09:04.875 00:15:34.875 3.85 16
DUBOIS Hugo CHS Idem None 12:55:00 13:11:14.109 00:16:14.109 3.70 17

Canicross enfant 2: Mixte

Display : Start time Finish time Is nordic

Sunday 12 May (2 000 m)
Last name First name Category Club Chien Breed Nord. Start Finish Times Speed (km/h) Pos.
BELOTTI Hugo CHS Asla Hégé Alaskan 12:00:00 12:07:20.140 00:07:20.140 16.36 1
PETIT Rosa CFS Asla NIOUKO POINTER ANGLAIS 12:00:00 12:08:04.968 00:08:04.968 14.85 2
KRUGER Clara CFS Asla hime beauceron 12:00:00 12:08:32.171 00:08:32.171 14.06 3
VERY Romain CHS Asla Cooki Croisé 12:00:00 12:08:58.375 00:08:58.375 13.37 4
DURANNEL Louise CFS Asla maya braque français pyrénées 12:00:00 12:09:01.750 00:09:01.750 13.29 5
CHABE Cyprien CHS Neika du pont du Rio... Braque français des Pyrénées 12:00:00 12:09:04.875 00:09:04.875 13.21 6
BONIFACE Sarah CFS Asla galys epagneul breton 12:00:00 12:09:07.859 00:09:07.859 13.14 7
JOANNESSE Flavie CFS Mowgli None 12:00:00 12:14:10.203 00:14:10.203 8.47 8
MAKHLOUT Kamila CFS S.D.A S.D.A 12:00:00 12:14:11.171 00:14:11.171 8.46 9
TOURNAY Kevin CHS Jailand None 12:00:00 12:14:13.796 00:14:13.796 8.43 10
LOBRY Romain CHS Sweet None 12:00:00 12:15:16.609 00:15:16.609 7.86 11
COMPAGNONI Rosario CHS Idem None 12:00:00 12:15:25.437 00:15:25.437 7.78 12
BILLION Clémentine CFS Les canidynamites h'zeus border collie 12:00:00
CADEZ Louis CHS Asla Newton Border Collie X Whippet 12:00:00
HOOG Mads CHS Les canidynamites Naughty de la Meute ... Berger belge malinois 12:00:00
MAKHLOUT Lounes CHS S.D.A S.D.A 12:00:00
VERY Adrien CHS Asla Aston X Anglo Français 12:00:00

CaniVTT

Display : Start time Finish time Is nordic

Sunday 12 May (4 600 m)
Last name First name Category Club Chien Breed Nord. Start Finish Times Speed (km/h) Pos.
CAMBIEN Geoffrey VHS Asla N' APACHE BRAQUE ALLEMAND 08:32:00 08:42:26.656 00:10:26.656 26.43 1
BUIRON Bruno VHS Asla Pepper alaskan x braque 08:31:30 08:42:41.562 00:11:11.562 24.66 2
BOROWICZ Mélodie VFS Team canirider Lou Pointer anglais 08:35:30 08:46:51.281 00:11:21.281 24.31 3
NATALIS Benoît VHS None Pêche Greyster 08:50:00 09:01:48.125 00:11:48.125 23.39 4
NATALIS Benoît VHS None Pulse Greyster 08:30:30 08:42:39.421 00:12:09.421 22.70 5
DUBOIS SUISSE Fabien VHS Team sports canins 51 Jin Alaskan 08:38:30 08:50:42.609 00:12:12.609 22.60 6
RAISON Florentine VFS Asla Nalini pointer 08:37:00 08:49:29.390 00:12:29.390 22.10 7
DELAPLACE Benoît VHS Asla Ice croisé braque greyster 08:36:00 08:48:42.000 00:12:42.000 21.73 8
DELAPLACE Anaïs VFS Asla Hetna X pointer/braque 08:38:00 08:50:50.515 00:12:50.515 21.49 9
NORDMANN Aurélie VFS Team sports canins 51 MAEVYS Dobermann 08:37:30 08:50:20.703 00:12:50.703 21.49 10
BLARY Philippe VHS Team canirider SCOTT POINTER 08:31:00 08:44:06.828 00:13:06.828 21.05 11
D'HONDT Sebastien VHS Doggy run and bike 80 Lasko Rhodesian ridgeback 08:43:00 08:56:27.406 00:13:27.406 20.51 12
MORISAUX Bénédicte VFS Team canirider Maya Braque allemand 08:46:30 09:00:05.125 00:13:35.125 20.32 13
VAN HOUTTE Herve VHS Les canidynamites Nan ALASKAN 08:49:00 09:03:13.265 00:14:13.265 19.41 14
DURANNEL Benoit VHS Asla maya braque français pyrénées 08:43:30 08:57:59.265 00:14:29.265 19.05 15
CRUSSARD Aline VFS Let's dog QLOROBENZENE Braque 08:35:00 08:50:02.328 00:15:02.328 18.35 16
DE PAUW Emilie VFS Spiridon club alsace Themis Scandinavian hound 08:39:30 08:54:42.406 00:15:12.406 18.15 17
CODET Typhaine VFS Patou Setter anglais 08:42:00 08:57:15.968 00:15:15.968 18.08 18
PETIT Sandra VFS Asla Lego Bearded collie 08:40:30 08:56:27.750 00:15:57.750 17.29 19
PAGNIEZ Noah VHS Speed canicrosssud avesnois Maya Drathaar 08:47:00 09:03:03.421 00:16:03.421 17.19 20
VAN HOUTTE Cecilia VFS Les canidynamites Narcos esd 08:30:00 08:46:20.437 00:16:20.437 16.89 21
BOURTHOUMIEU Charlotte VFS Team canirider Magma pointer anglais 08:41:30 08:57:53.578 00:16:23.578 16.84 22
BLAIN Aurelie VFS Les canidynamites Angel Husky X 08:41:00 08:57:43.125 00:16:43.125 16.51 23
DEVYNCK Caroline VFS A.s.c.c Luffy Berger allemand 08:39:00 08:55:50.234 00:16:50.234 16.39 24
DERUELLE Perrine VFS Asla jackson staffie 08:40:00 08:56:51.406 00:16:51.406 16.37 25
MONPERT Jonathan VHS A.s.c.c Jelwood Tervueren X Australien 08:46:00 09:03:21.578 00:17:21.578 15.90 26
FOSSÉ Thibault VHS Doggy run and bike 80 NEWTON Croisé Fox/Border 08:44:00 09:01:25.421 00:17:25.421 15.84 27
SORET Laurent VHS A.s.c.c Jehna du Clos D'Ivan Berger Belge Malinois 08:48:30 09:06:20.406 00:17:50.406 15.47 28
RINGOT Audrey VFS A.s.c.c Mambo Du chêne de Ne... Border collie 08:48:00 09:06:23.937 00:18:23.937 15.00 29
CORNILLE Léa VFS Canicross club caudry NISKA LABRADOR 08:42:30 09:03:15.531 00:20:45.531 13.30 30
REMBUR Virginie VFS Opale canisports booba labrador-golden retriever 08:47:30 09:11:44.109 00:24:14.109 11.39 31
WAUTIER Aurélien VHS Canicross club caudry Kinaï Springer spaniel 08:34:00 08:58:44.062 00:24:44.062 11.16 32
BILLION Sophie VFS Les canidynamites Jacadi des bergers d... beauceron 08:34:30
DEVOIR Yohan VHS Cani n'furious Murphy Malinois 08:32:30
DUCHEINE Stéphane VHS Let's go Laïko Husky de Sibérie 08:33:00
DUPONT Maude VFS Asla Joyce Berger australien 08:36:30
GEORGE Landry VHS Asla Bolt croisé 08:44:30
JOACHIM Jean Marie VHS None JACK GROENENDAEL 08:45:00
LACROIX Didier VHS lois berger australien 08:45:30
VAHÉ Vincent VHS Laska Husky de Sibérie X 08:33:30
VAN HOUTTE Cecilia VFS Les canidynamites Narvel X braque/levrier 08:49:30

Partenaires