Statistics   -    Canicross equipment   -    Race rules   -    Documentation   -    Canichrono
English Français Deutsch Nederlands Italiano Español

Results

Event

Event : Canicross arleux
Club(s) : Asla

Results

Cani Pédicycle: Trott

Display : Start time Finish time Is nordic

Sunday 09 June (5 000 m)
Last name First name Category Club Chien Breed Nord. Start Finish Times Speed (km/h) Pos.
Dingemans Peter CPHA Fcb-bcf Chasse Chasse au bon Vent GPS 09:00:00 09:13:19.000 00:13:19.000 22.53 1
Dehais Cathy CPFA Canisport normand Malco Braque Allemand 09:00:00 09:13:26.000 00:13:26.000 22.33 2
Lemmens Martine CPFA None Ben Pointer 09:00:00 09:14:02.000 00:14:02.000 21.38 3
RAYNAUD laurent CPHA Licence individuelle LOUNA POINTER 09:00:00 09:15:00.000 00:15:00.000 20.00 4
DUCOURNEAU JONATHAN CPHA Les canidynamites Woody Braque d'Auvergne 09:00:00 09:15:13.000 00:15:13.000 19.72 5
Jamet Alicia CPFA Les longes tendues Jaiden Greyster 09:00:00 09:15:27.000 00:15:27.000 19.42 6
Bayeux Eugène CPHA 09:00:00 09:15:45.000 00:15:45.000 19.05 7
BLAESS MAXIME CPHJ Passion 4 pattes floppy border collie 09:00:00 09:15:57.000 00:15:57.000 18.81 8
Pagniez Audrey CPFJ Speed canicrosssud avesnois Narson Braque Allemand 09:00:00 09:16:18.000 00:16:18.000 18.40 9
Balique Guillaume CPHA Passion 4 pattes Jafa Border Collie 09:00:00 09:16:20.000 00:16:20.000 18.37 10
Decaux Amélie CPFJ Les canidynamites first Border Collie 09:00:00 09:16:29.000 00:16:29.000 18.20 11
van Dijk Debbie CPFA Ccnl Sláva Greyster 09:00:00 09:17:25.000 00:17:25.000 17.22 12
didier magda CPFA Fcb-bcf cheetah greyster 09:00:00 09:19:14.000 00:19:14.000 15.60 13
Seiller Elodie CPFA Canisportshop Marley Dalmatien 09:00:00 09:20:58.000 00:20:58.000 14.31 14
Marissal Nicolas CPHA None Lacko Berger allemand x Malinois 09:00:00 09:22:02.000 00:22:02.000 13.62 15

Canicross: canicross long

Display : Start time Finish time Is nordic

Sunday 09 June (5 000 m)
Last name First name Category Club Chien Breed Nord. Start Finish Times Speed (km/h) Pos.
Remars Anthony CHS Piranhas Jeen Braque de Weimar 10:29:30 10:43:42.115 00:14:12.115 21.12 1
THAUBY Pierre CHS Franche comté canicross Eunice Greyster 10:31:00 10:46:09.292 00:15:09.292 19.80 2
cambien gauthier CHJ Asla GRIZZLY EUROHOUND 10:16:15 10:31:55.288 00:15:40.288 19.14 3
VEREECKE Christophe CHV2 Asla MINUS European Sleddog 10:34:15 10:50:06.742 00:15:51.742 18.91 4
Ehlen Tom CHS Canicross nederland Luna Labmaraner 10:22:00 10:37:56.518 00:15:56.518 18.82 5
Bélotti Pascal CHV1 Asla Hégé Alaskan 10:19:45 10:35:46.986 00:16:01.986 18.71 6
Dubois suisse Fabien CHS Team sports canins 51 Opium Alaskan 10:25:30 10:41:45.901 00:16:15.901 18.44 7
Lemaire Gabin CHS Rca canicross Norton Braque de Weimar 10:46:00 11:02:40.197 00:16:40.197 18.00 8
rembur daniel CHV2 Opale canisports jumbo braque de weimar 10:26:45 10:43:40.900 00:16:55.900 17.72 9
vandemoortele Lucas CHJ Asla GIPSY ALASKAN 10:26:15 10:43:11.517 00:16:56.517 17.71 10
Van Oost Tony CHV1 Dog's land team Nitro Pointer 10:23:15 10:40:21.590 00:17:06.590 17.53 11
boniface sylvie CFS Asla eria weimar X greyster 10:37:45 10:55:24.071 00:17:39.071 17.00 12
Patin Johan CHS Piranhas Maya Esd 10:34:30 10:52:15.858 00:17:45.858 16.89 13
BECUE Arnaud CHV1 Asla JENNA Braque Allemand 10:19:30 10:37:16.584 00:17:46.584 16.88 14
Jacob Ann CFV1 Fcb-bcf Quito Pointer 10:35:15 10:53:15.431 00:18:00.431 16.66 15
andrieux david CHV2 Opale canisports Nash Pointer 10:19:15 10:37:25.374 00:18:10.374 16.51 16
Barrot Solène CFS Afond'chien Eros Berger Hollandais 10:15:45 10:34:02.657 00:18:17.657 16.40 17
Calbry Steven CHV1 Les longes tendues Rhamses Xlabrador 10:38:30 10:56:53.205 00:18:23.205 16.32 18
DE WITTE Frédéric CHV1 Dog's land team Qrack Van Zwarte Land Berger Belge Malinois 10:37:30 10:55:56.875 00:18:26.875 16.26 19
Raguet Frederic CHS Naïko Braque allemand 10:30:15 10:48:53.770 00:18:38.770 16.09 20
Deptula Adrien CHS Milka Border collie 10:44:00 11:02:50.387 00:18:50.387 15.92 21
Tiemeijer Richard CHV2 Canicross nederland Okke Drentsche patrijshond 10:40:30 10:59:22.765 00:18:52.765 15.89 22
Barrot Solène CFS Afond'chien Maori ESD 10:57:15 11:16:24.102 00:19:09.102 15.66 23
RICOZZI Mallory CHS Les canidynamites NIKITA HUSKY DE SEBERIE X 10:15:00 10:34:16.247 00:19:16.247 15.57 24
DUBOIS PRUVOST Claire CFS Maine anjou canicross club Minty Braque de Weimar 10:44:30 11:03:52.719 00:19:22.719 15.48 25
DA CUNHA ADAM CHS Association canicross romescamps DARKAN Berger Belge Malinois 10:20:45 10:40:10.786 00:19:25.786 15.44 26
Dekens Amandine CFS Passion 4 pattes Djenna Border Collie 10:35:30 10:54:56.246 00:19:26.246 15.43 27
CARON Thomas CHS Opale canisports Néra Berger Belge Tervueren 10:20:30 10:40:05.409 00:19:35.409 15.31 28
Dufert Raphael CHV1 Actif'dog canicross 59 Lexy Berger Blanc Suisse 10:44:45 11:04:25.150 00:19:40.150 15.25 29
Hoog Nicolas CHV1 Les canidynamites Mallow X pointer 10:34:45 10:54:30.294 00:19:45.294 15.19 30
Sezille Sigrid CFV1 Asla Nabro Pointer 10:28:00 10:47:47.007 00:19:47.007 15.16 31
Patin Ludovic CHV2 Piranhas Jehna Esd 10:15:30 10:35:23.633 00:19:53.633 15.08 32
ANSART SYLVAIN CHV1 Doggy run and bike 80 MYRTILLE Berger Australien 10:32:15 10:52:24.746 00:20:09.746 14.88 33
ratel frederic CHV1 SHADOW berger blanc suisse 10:30:00 10:50:12.483 00:20:12.483 14.85 34
Choffel Julien CHS Asla Gaïa braque allemand 10:17:00 10:37:23.657 00:20:23.657 14.71 35
blary philippe CHV2 Team canirider OOPER BRAQUE ALLEMAND 10:20:00 10:40:25.867 00:20:25.867 14.68 36
VIGNAUD Benjamin CHS Ccv Naya x berger allemand 10:34:00 10:54:29.068 00:20:29.068 14.65 37
GUENE François CHV2 HOME GRIFFON KHORTALS 10:22:45 10:43:16.255 00:20:31.255 14.62 38
Delvallez Sébastien CHS Racquinghem club canin Brutus Type dogue 10:43:45 11:04:22.759 00:20:37.759 14.54 39
Roger Antoine CHV2 Fcb-bcf Layka Braque Allemand 10:30:45 10:51:23.517 00:20:38.517 14.53 40
Baudot Elodie CFS None Thaïs Berger Belge Malinois 10:41:00 11:01:43.292 00:20:43.292 14.48 41
jacquot julie CFS Team sports canins 51 Copa Scandinavian hound X Sloughi 10:23:45 10:44:32.631 00:20:47.631 14.43 42
leroux dorine CFS Asla falkor alaskan 10:28:15 10:49:04.604 00:20:49.604 14.40 43
kruger Ludovic CHV1 Asla hime beauceron 10:16:30 10:37:20.984 00:20:50.984 14.39 44
CADEZ Frederic CHV1 Asla Newton Border Collie X Whippet 10:20:15 10:41:08.295 00:20:53.295 14.36 45
DELAPLACE nathalie CFV2 Asla Neïlyna x Pointer 10:21:15 10:42:12.403 00:20:57.403 14.32 46
Hoog Møller Charlotte CFV1 Les canidynamites Indra des Cros Monsois Berger Belge Malinois 10:23:30 10:44:27.447 00:20:57.447 14.31 47
Montereau Julien CHS Newton Berger Américain miniature 10:29:00 10:50:02.014 00:21:02.014 14.26 48
DELVAL Alain CHV3 Team sports canins 51 Babeth Dobermann 10:35:45 10:56:58.799 00:21:13.799 14.13 49
CALBRY Vincent CHJ Les longes tendues Iris X labrador 10:54:00 11:15:30.811 00:21:30.811 13.94 50
HAZE GATIEN CHS JOY MALINOIS 10:42:30 11:04:02.691 00:21:32.691 13.92 51
Mancel Hélène CFV1 Doggy run and bike 80 Néro Setter anglais 10:47:00 11:08:39.068 00:21:39.068 13.86 52
Le Bourt Enora CFS Les canivagabonds NELSON Berger australien 10:45:30 11:07:21.991 00:21:51.991 13.72 53
TIMINERI Pierre CHS Rca canicross Laïko de la fleur de lys de la ternoise Husky X 10:48:00 11:09:58.463 00:21:58.463 13.65 54
Gellée Joël CHS Doggy run and bike 80 Maïa Malamute d'Alaska 10:52:45 11:14:44.670 00:21:59.670 13.64 55
MERESSE Fabien CHS Hélio Border Collie 10:27:15 10:49:20.790 00:22:05.790 13.58 56
LEFRANC Sandrine CFV2 Doggy run and bike 80 NEWTON Croisé Fox/Border 10:24:45 10:46:51.072 00:22:06.072 13.57 57
Cieslik isabelle CFV2 Asla iona malinois 10:36:45 10:58:55.627 00:22:10.627 13.53 58
lorent dolovan CHS nuts braque allemand 10:46:30 11:08:47.598 00:22:17.598 13.46 59
pesce vincent CHV1 LIXY BRAQUE DE WEIMAR 10:49:45 11:12:04.679 00:22:19.679 13.44 60
lemanceau stephane CHV1 Ceac wavrin Gethro Beauceron 10:46:15 11:08:36.915 00:22:21.915 13.41 61
Bélotti Stéphanie CFV1 Asla Gao Alaskan 10:38:45 11:01:08.844 00:22:23.844 13.39 62
Descamps Benjamin CHV1 Fcb-bcf Volt 10:21:30 10:43:55.821 00:22:25.821 13.37 63
Mathon J Marc CHV2 Asla Normand Pointer 10:25:45 10:48:27.056 00:22:42.056 13.22 64
Chaigneau Anthony CHV1 Asla Iatchi Berger Australien 10:36:30 10:59:18.695 00:22:48.695 13.15 65
Castelain Emeline CFS Passion 4 pattes buzz GREYSTER 10:56:45 11:19:33.902 00:22:48.902 13.15 66
Savary Florian CHS MEZZO Léonberg 10:27:45 10:50:35.001 00:22:50.001 13.14 67
George Frédéric CHV1 Dog's land team zyra husky croisé X X 10:22:30 10:45:33.550 00:23:03.550 13.01 68
CRUSSARD Aline CFS Let's dog PYRROLE Braque 10:56:30 11:19:34.765 00:23:04.765 13.00 69
Dumont Pauline CFS Doggy run and bike 80 Nalia Border collie 10:51:30 11:14:43.939 00:23:13.939 12.91 70
LERICHE RENE CHV1 Rca canicross OSIRIS HUSKY SIBERIEN X 10:25:15 10:48:29.919 00:23:14.919 12.90 71
LECLAIR Morgane CFS Passion 4 pattes Iamgo Berger australien 10:24:30 10:47:56.878 00:23:26.878 12.79 72
Descamps Thierry CHS Neria Malamute de l'Alaska 10:36:00 10:59:28.581 00:23:28.581 12.78 73
BOSCHE Jérôme CHV1 Néro Rhodesian Ridgeback 10:23:00 10:46:29.464 00:23:29.464 12.77 74
MAZHAR Alissa CFS France canicross 94 Hiro Husky Sibérien X 10:47:45 11:11:19.611 00:23:34.611 12.72 75
Buiron Bruno CHV1 Asla L HATCHI DE ROCKET BEAUCERON 10:41:45 11:05:21.074 00:23:36.074 12.71 76
ACHARD FRANCK CHS Spiridon club alsace Isis Dalmatien 10:57:30 11:21:10.236 00:23:40.236 12.67 77
RENAULT Thierry CHV2 Canicross club caudry HARLEY LABRADOR 10:30:30 10:54:13.802 00:23:43.802 12.64 78
Chabé Aymie CFJ Asla Neika du pont du Riot d Esnes Braque français des Pyrénées 10:17:15 10:41:07.551 00:23:52.551 12.56 79
VIELLE Laura CFS Les canipirates Swanna Whippet 10:26:00 10:49:53.600 00:23:53.600 12.56 80
Fournier Gailord CHS Malone Jack Russell 10:52:15 11:16:09.309 00:23:54.309 12.55 81
Chevalier Martial CHS Sölna Malamute d'Alaska X 10:53:45 11:17:39.746 00:23:54.746 12.55 82
leblanc camille CFS Asla mojito Border Collie 10:32:45 10:56:40.196 00:23:55.196 12.54 83
fiévet mario CHV2 raphael berger malinois 10:52:00 11:15:58.551 00:23:58.551 12.51 84
Decaux olivier CHV1 Les canidynamites Kali Border collie 10:21:00 10:44:59.901 00:23:59.901 12.50 85
Decaux Amélie CFJ Les canidynamites Ezra X Border Collie 10:39:30 11:03:31.909 00:24:01.909 12.48 86
BRILLARD Cédric CHV1 NAÏA Berger Australien 10:54:30 11:18:32.382 00:24:02.382 12.48 87
LEMAN Noémie CFS Passion 4 pattes Gandja Braque Allemand 10:45:00 11:09:07.202 00:24:07.202 12.44 88
louviaux cindy CFV1 Fcb-bcf marty hovawart 10:46:45 11:11:18.877 00:24:33.877 12.21 89
Thomas Céline CFV1 Les canidynamites KAZAN labrador 10:48:30 11:13:06.869 00:24:36.869 12.19 90
Marchandise Adrien CHS Molly Jack Russel 10:28:45 10:53:31.330 00:24:46.330 12.11 91
Dumilly Jennifer CFS A.s.c.c Newton Berger australien 10:51:15 11:16:08.317 00:24:53.317 12.05 92
beyen sandra CFV1 A.s.c.c Blacky croisé épagneul 10:55:00 11:19:54.011 00:24:54.011 12.05 93
Tempez Olivier CHV1 Rca canicross Jazz Boxer Border Collie 10:48:45 11:13:42.396 00:24:57.396 12.02 94
Leblanc Thérèse CFV3 Asla Mulan Border Collie 10:33:15 10:58:14.921 00:24:59.921 12.00 95
Cousin Séverine CFV1 Passion 4 pattes Jack Border collie 10:37:00 11:02:03.738 00:25:03.738 11.97 96
lenez mathieu CHS many epagneul breton 10:25:00 10:50:04.159 00:25:04.159 11.97 97
Wroblewski Ludovic CHS Jigotte Jack Russel 10:33:45 10:58:56.581 00:25:11.581 11.91 98
pierre fabian CHV1 Fcb-bcf czara chien courant slovaque 10:15:15 10:40:43.294 00:25:28.294 11.78 99
Meriaux Adelaïde CFS Canicross club caudry Nougatine Jack Russel 10:50:30 11:16:08.744 00:25:38.744 11.70 100
COQUERELLE OLIVIER CHS Asla LEADER BERGER HOLLANDAIS POILS LONG 10:16:45 10:42:29.496 00:25:44.496 11.65 101
BERGERET Valérie CFV1 Doggy run and bike 80 Nana Altdeutscher Schäferhund 10:41:30 11:07:16.679 00:25:46.679 11.64 102
Aubert Valérie CFV1 Asla Myrtille Croisée braque 10:31:45 10:57:38.615 00:25:53.615 11.59 103
Dehais Cathy CFS Canisport normand kismy Braque Allemand 10:56:15 11:22:14.898 00:25:59.898 11.54 104
bultiau florine CFJ Passion 4 pattes loocky épagneul breton 10:54:15 11:20:19.587 00:26:04.587 11.50 105
MARCO STEPHANIE CFV1 Les canidynamites GASPARD X BRUNO DU JURA 10:47:15 11:13:34.518 00:26:19.518 11.40 106
andrieux veronique CFV2 Opale canisports Marvel berger hollandais 10:31:30 10:58:03.467 00:26:33.467 11.30 107
delattre morgan CHS Opale canisports Never say never In parigi (Nebia) Berger australien 10:42:15 11:09:10.269 00:26:55.269 11.14 108
JOACHIM Michel CHV3 None ESA GREYSTER 10:27:30 10:54:29.775 00:26:59.775 11.11 109
Marcq Cyril CHS Club cynophile de villeneuve d'ascq (59) Lena 10:47:30 11:14:45.302 00:27:15.302 11.01 110
Desodt Julien CHS Passion 4 pattes lilou BORDER 10:51:00 11:18:19.377 00:27:19.377 10.98 111
DUCHATEAU Christine CFV3 None FARAH POINTER 10:33:00 11:00:19.471 00:27:19.471 10.98 112
Braem Virginie CFS Passion 4 pattes LAYA BORDER COLLIES 10:54:45 11:22:18.595 00:27:33.595 10.89 113
Alliance Caroline CFS Dog's land team QASAÏ de la Houillère Fauve Berger Belge Terveuren 10:19:00 10:47:00.767 00:28:00.767 10.71 114
schleck eric CHV1 Dog's land team Priam van de Zwarte Land Berger Belge Malinois 10:18:45 10:47:02.284 00:28:17.284 10.61 115
LAURENCY Jean-Paul CHV3 Spiridon club alsace ICAR BERGER ALLEMAND 10:24:15 10:52:58.296 00:28:43.296 10.45 116
Leroy Elodie CFS A.s.c.c Djego Epagneul breton 10:40:00 11:08:53.302 00:28:53.302 10.38 117
PRZYDROZNY Adeline CFS Rca canicross Nova Samoyède 10:18:00 10:46:57.411 00:28:57.411 10.36 118
Cremers Céline CFV1 Asla NELL braque français pyrénées 10:37:15 11:06:19.105 00:29:04.105 10.32 119
Deruelle Perrine CFS Asla jackson staffie 10:39:45 11:08:50.838 00:29:05.838 10.31 120
lemaire beatrice CFV2 Rca canicross Jero Berger australien 10:27:00 10:56:07.032 00:29:07.032 10.30 121
malaus cecile CFV1 Asla Heidi Border Collie 10:28:30 10:57:38.231 00:29:08.231 10.30 122
Goessaert Antoine CHS Passion 4 pattes Jasmin Croisé border collie 10:43:15 11:12:36.920 00:29:21.920 10.22 123
EVRARD sandrine CFV1 irko epagneul breton 10:51:45 11:21:26.232 00:29:41.232 10.11 124
isambourg sophie CFS Asla POUTCH BERGER AUSTRALIEN 10:45:15 11:14:57.982 00:29:42.982 10.10 125
TELLE JULIEN CHS Noumiak Husky X 10:49:00 11:18:43.576 00:29:43.576 10.09 126
Deruy Jean-marie CHV2 Racing club arras canicross F-Husky Husky 10:44:15 11:14:00.901 00:29:45.901 10.08 127
HAZE VINCENT CHV2 FOUGERE MALINOIS 10:36:15 11:06:02.689 00:29:47.689 10.07 128
LACOUR ALEXANDRA CFV1 Asla Naya Braque de Weimar 10:24:00 10:53:57.823 00:29:57.823 10.01 129
RIPOCHE Isabelle CFV2 Rca canicross JOCKER x/Border-Boxer 10:26:30 10:56:50.532 00:30:20.532 9.89 130
Deruy Mandy CFS None Jboss Berger belge malinois 10:50:45 11:21:20.876 00:30:35.876 9.80 131
Brel Isabelle CFV3 Canisport normand JESKA Husky X 10:38:15 11:08:55.846 00:30:40.846 9.78 132
Blomme Géraldine CFV2 Asla Pablo Type labrador 10:38:00 11:08:52.414 00:30:52.414 9.72 133
Garziano Antoine CHS Asla Marlou Malinois 10:52:30 11:24:10.158 00:31:40.158 9.47 134
NOURRY JUSTINE CFS Les canidynamites Butch Braque Hongrois 10:50:15 11:23:36.130 00:33:21.130 8.99 135
Vanhaecke Marie CFS Asla Domino border collie X setter anglais 10:17:30 10:54:23.365 00:36:53.365 8.13 136
AUDEGOND FABIEN CHS NEVA Braque Italien 10:32:30
Dutrieux Benedicte CFS Asla Jin Border Collie 10:21:45

Canicross court: canicross court et enfant 2

Display : Start time Finish time Is nordic

Sunday 09 June (2 000 m)
Last name First name Category Club Chien Breed Nord. Start Finish Times Speed (km/h) Pos.
Ehlen Tom CHS Canicross nederland Luna Labmaraner 14:02:30 14:08:42.863 00:06:12.863 19.31 1
Basquin Frédéric CHS Sporti-toutous 61 Garlane ESD 13:30:30 13:36:43.330 00:06:13.330 19.29 2
Van Oost Tony CHV1 Dog's land team Duke greyster 13:48:15 13:54:40.948 00:06:25.948 18.66 3
Huguel Méganne CFS Fcc JOY BOUVIER DES FLANDRES 13:38:45 13:45:14.885 00:06:29.885 18.47 4
vandemoortele Lucas CHJ Asla Kiska Alaskan 13:53:15 13:59:46.967 00:06:31.967 18.37 5
cambien gauthier CHJ Asla NORTON POINTER 13:55:00 14:01:44.476 00:06:44.476 17.80 6
Hoog Mads CHE2 Les canidynamites Naughty de la meute d'arcane Berger belge malinois 13:34:00 13:40:46.233 00:06:46.233 17.72 7
Borowicz Yannick CHV2 Team canirider Olya Greyster 13:31:15 13:38:13.164 00:06:58.164 17.22 8
Tiemeijer Richard CHV2 Canicross nederland Fire ESD 13:53:00 14:00:04.137 00:07:04.137 16.98 9
Bélotti Hugo CHE2 Asla Hégé Alaskan 13:59:45 14:06:56.854 00:07:11.854 16.67 10
Bosmans Patrick CHV2 Rumba Pointer 13:54:45 14:01:58.430 00:07:13.430 16.61 11
Bigaut Dominique CHS Asla nebraska scandinavian hound 14:04:00 14:11:15.968 00:07:15.968 16.51 12
Focqueu jeremy CHS Asla Amicale sapeurs pompiers de montreuil Louve romaine Beauceron 13:32:30 13:39:59.383 00:07:29.383 16.02 13
andrieux david CHV2 Opale canisports luciann berger hollandais 13:54:00 14:01:32.665 00:07:32.665 15.91 14
Vandemoortele Jean François CHV1 Asla Osis Pointer Anglais 13:36:00 13:43:41.297 00:07:41.297 15.61 15
Alliance Caroline CFS Dog's land team Némo Dalmatien 13:53:45 14:01:27.674 00:07:42.674 15.56 16
blary philippe CHV2 Team canirider SCOTT POINTER 13:54:30 14:02:14.566 00:07:44.566 15.50 17
Lemaire Benoit CHE2 Rca canicross Jero Berger australien 13:58:45 14:06:30.506 00:07:45.506 15.47 18
Diomande Daphnee CFS Actif'dog canicross 59 Jorek Berger belge malinois 13:46:30 13:54:17.675 00:07:47.675 15.40 19
Debruyne Maxence CHS A.s.c.c NITRO Springer spaniel 13:32:15 13:40:03.554 00:07:48.554 15.37 20
Mathon J Marc CHV2 Asla Oscar Pointer 13:51:30 13:59:32.162 00:08:02.162 14.93 21
Dekens Céline CFJ Passion 4 pattes Oska Alaskan 13:44:00 13:52:03.857 00:08:03.857 14.88 22
CARON Thomas CHS Opale canisports Java Berger Belge Groenendael 13:55:15 14:03:20.424 00:08:05.424 14.83 23
Monnereau Stéphanie CFS Education canine agility ferriere la petite Isaac Dalmatien 13:39:30 13:47:42.429 00:08:12.429 14.62 24
MERESSE Fabien CHS Neven Braque Allemand 13:51:45 13:59:58.753 00:08:13.753 14.58 25
Calbry Florian CHE2 Les longes tendues Hermine Xepagnol 13:43:00 13:51:14.529 00:08:14.529 14.56 26
Lemmens Martine CFV2 None Nala Pointer 13:50:15 13:58:30.259 00:08:15.259 14.54 27
very adrien CHE2 Asla Aston X Anglo Français 13:37:00 13:45:20.496 00:08:20.496 14.39 28
George Frédéric CHV1 Dog's land team Bruce croisé dog allemand 13:47:45 13:56:10.433 00:08:25.433 14.25 29
Journel Arnaud CHV1 Keelut Alaska husky 13:59:15 14:07:41.440 00:08:26.440 14.22 30
cardon raphael CHE2 Asla NAYA Pointer 13:42:30 13:50:58.317 00:08:28.317 14.16 31
LEMAL Pèma CFE2 Rca canicross Hyaska Husky siberien 13:39:15 13:47:44.292 00:08:29.292 14.14 32
GUENE ISABELLE CFV1 Compiègne education canine ORUS BORDER COLLIE 13:33:30 13:41:59.835 00:08:29.835 14.12 33
Gevaert Patrick CHV2 Asla domino croisé 14:03:15 14:11:45.641 00:08:30.641 14.10 34
VIELLE Laura CFS Les canipirates Mya Berger australien 13:53:30 14:02:01.349 00:08:31.349 14.08 35
jacquot julie CFS Team sports canins 51 Hélios Border Collie 13:48:45 13:57:17.804 00:08:32.804 14.04 36
LEFRANC Sandrine CFV2 Doggy run and bike 80 DANETTE X Berger 13:50:00 13:58:33.638 00:08:33.638 14.02 37
KRUGER CLARA CFE2 Asla hime beauceron 13:59:00 14:07:34.205 00:08:34.205 14.00 38
HALATYN NICOLAS CHV1 ISSO BEAUCERON 13:33:45 13:42:19.300 00:08:34.300 14.00 39
Michel Jeanne CFJ Asla Mellow Beauceron 13:39:45 13:48:19.381 00:08:34.381 14.00 40
BECUE Arnaud CHV1 Asla NUTS WHIPPET 13:54:15 14:02:49.725 00:08:34.725 13.99 41
watt sonja CFV1 N'Yumba du Mont des Croisettes Beauceron 13:37:15 13:45:50.745 00:08:35.745 13.96 42
Broeders Mathilde CFS A.s.c.c Gnoky Croisé Créole 13:42:45 13:51:22.498 00:08:37.498 13.91 43
Choffel Martin CHE2 Okami Braque allemand 14:01:45 14:10:24.705 00:08:39.705 13.85 44
Duez Mathilde CFS Asla Naïka Drahthaar 13:44:45 13:53:28.729 00:08:43.729 13.75 45
Petit Rosa CFE2 Asla NIOUKO POINTER ANGLAIS 13:35:00 13:43:48.521 00:08:48.521 13.62 46
ACHARD Charline CFS SKYLLER None 14:00:15 14:09:03.777 00:08:48.777 13.62 47
Duhamel Emma CFE2 Association canicross romescamps Anouk Husky 13:45:45 13:54:35.418 00:08:50.418 13.57 48
rembur daniel CHV2 Opale canisports KOKAS braque de weimar 13:52:15 14:01:09.240 00:08:54.240 13.48 49
Idziak Lucie CFJ Canicross club caudry Narson Braque Allemand 13:59:30 14:08:25.433 00:08:55.433 13.45 50
De Schepper Stéphanie CFS Canisportshop Tarka Berger Belge Malinois 13:32:00 13:40:59.610 00:08:59.610 13.34 51
CASTELAIN DAVID CHV2 Passion 4 pattes O'Neill Berger Allemand 13:37:45 13:46:46.409 00:09:01.409 13.30 52
Anselme Alexandra CFS Asla Saïko Husky sibérien 13:30:00 13:39:02.223 00:09:02.223 13.28 53
Desruenne Solene CFE2 Jakar Braque Allemand 13:44:30 13:53:35.662 00:09:05.662 13.19 54
Buiron Bruno CHV1 Asla rocket beauceron 14:00:45 14:09:50.735 00:09:05.735 13.19 55
DELAPLACE nathalie CFV2 Asla ESIA BRAQUE ALLEMAND 13:45:00 13:54:06.382 00:09:06.382 13.18 56
LEFEBVRE Fanny CFS Team canisports 66 Jack 13:34:45 13:43:52.337 00:09:07.337 13.15 57
Pierre Arthur CHJ Fcb-bcf czara chien courant slovaque 13:58:00 14:07:07.591 00:09:07.591 13.15 58
very romain CHE2 Asla COOKI CROISE 13:56:45 14:05:54.390 00:09:09.390 13.11 59
CRUSSARD Aline CFS Let's dog QLOROBENZENE Braque 13:56:00 14:05:11.961 00:09:11.961 13.04 60
Bournonville Pascaline CFV1 Lemone Beagle 14:01:15 14:10:27.023 00:09:12.023 13.04 61
COQUERELLE OLIVIER CHS Asla HATCHIKO BORDER COLLIE 13:55:45 14:04:59.116 00:09:14.116 12.99 62
Chabé Cyprien CHE2 Neika du pont du Riot d Esnes Braque français des Pyrénées 14:01:30 14:10:45.781 00:09:15.781 12.95 63
Codet Typhaine CFS Patou Setter anglais 13:43:45 13:53:01.335 00:09:16.335 12.94 64
CADEZ Louis CHE2 Asla Newton Border Collie X Whippet 14:00:30 14:09:49.180 00:09:19.180 12.88 65
Decaux Amélie CFJ Les canidynamites Lucky Français 13:45:15 13:54:34.946 00:09:19.946 12.86 66
Durannel Louise CFE2 Asla maya braque français pyrénées 13:32:45 13:42:08.828 00:09:23.828 12.77 67
CADEZ Charlotte CFJ Asla Orka Border Collie X Whippet 13:37:30 13:46:54.194 00:09:24.194 12.76 68
Dupont Tifany CFS Nordic du val d'helpe Omega Husky X 13:33:00 13:42:25.066 00:09:25.066 12.74 69
boniface sarah CFE2 galys epagneul breton 13:31:00 13:40:26.218 00:09:26.218 12.72 70
Hoog Møller Charlotte CFV1 Les canidynamites Narko X Podenco 13:48:30 13:57:56.512 00:09:26.512 12.71 71
Swenen Kevin CHS Canisportshop Targo malinois 13:40:30 13:49:57.400 00:09:27.400 12.69 72
lenez mathieu CHS ixia berger australien 13:50:30 13:59:58.083 00:09:28.083 12.67 73
MEHLINGER LAETITIA CFS Laïko créole 13:40:00 13:49:28.861 00:09:28.861 12.66 74
Dingemans Peter CHV1 Fcb-bcf Fhara Chasse au bon Vent GPS 13:46:15 13:55:46.737 00:09:31.737 12.59 75
Chapron Cassandra CFS Racing club arras canicross MINCO husky de Sibérie 13:36:15 13:45:48.549 00:09:33.549 12.55 76
Rousselle Yaël CFE2 Fcb Ash 13:56:30 14:06:04.483 00:09:34.483 12.53 77
LERICHE RENE CHV1 Rca canicross duchesse HUSKY 13:51:00 14:00:59.653 00:09:59.653 12.01 78
LECLAIR Morgane CFS Passion 4 pattes Gallie Golden retriever 13:49:45 13:59:45.153 00:10:00.153 12.00 79
RAYNAUD laurent CHV1 Licence individuelle Neiko ALASKAN x BRAQUE 13:52:00 14:02:00.539 00:10:00.539 11.99 80
Cotteret Rachel CFE2 Canicross club caudry Narko croisé epagneul border 13:43:30 13:53:38.085 00:10:08.085 11.84 81
Bracq Elodie CFS Rca canicross Balto xhusky 14:01:00 14:11:10.044 00:10:10.044 11.80 82
Bournonville Pascaline CFV1 Java Jack russel 13:30:15 13:40:28.169 00:10:13.169 11.74 83
GUENE François CHV2 LILOU BORDER COLLIE 13:38:15 13:48:30.615 00:10:15.615 11.70 84
HECART Marie-Laure CFV1 Doggy run and bike 80 NORA BERGER AUSTRALIEN 13:38:30 13:48:49.220 00:10:19.220 11.63 85
Ricart Aurélie CFS Team canirider Naïtook de la Taïga d Alekel Husky X 13:41:00 13:51:19.356 00:10:19.356 11.62 86
Moreau Alexandre CHS Oka Husky X 13:35:30 13:45:50.112 00:10:20.112 11.61 87
Anselme Alexandra CFS Asla Joey Husky de Sibérie 14:03:45 14:14:05.185 00:10:20.185 11.61 88
Bélotti Stéphanie CFV1 Asla Fenril Alaskan 14:02:00 14:12:30.350 00:10:30.350 11.42 89
Deledicq Rudy CHS Asla Lili staffordshire bull terrier 13:33:15 13:43:47.130 00:10:32.130 11.39 90
Dekens Pauline CFS Alie Border Collie 13:46:00 13:56:45.210 00:10:45.210 11.16 91
leclercq anne CFV1 Rca canicross newton beauceron 13:34:30 13:45:16.234 00:10:46.234 11.14 92
Chabé Aymie CFJ Asla Ixia Croisé dalmatien Jack Russell 13:55:30 14:06:18.772 00:10:48.772 11.10 93
Poignard Lionel CHV2 Doggy run and bike 80 INOX des 3 petits diables Hovawart 13:41:30 13:52:20.630 00:10:50.630 11.07 94
Decaux olivier CHV1 Les canidynamites SNOOPY BRAQUE 13:47:00 13:57:56.154 00:10:56.154 10.97 95
Dutrieux Benedicte CFS Asla Ghost BB Tervueren 13:46:45 13:57:41.191 00:10:56.191 10.97 96
Lienard Léo CHJ howard border collie 13:40:15 13:51:18.525 00:11:03.525 10.85 97
Dalfiume Laurine CFS Nalaya Malinois 13:41:45 13:52:51.267 00:11:06.267 10.81 98
RIPOCHE Isabelle CFV2 Rca canicross JOCKER x/Border-Boxer 13:57:45 14:08:58.783 00:11:13.783 10.69 99
SORET ANNABELLE CFV1 A.s.c.c Jehna du Clos d'Ivan Berger Belge Malinois 13:57:30 14:08:46.119 00:11:16.119 10.65 100
George Bruno CHV1 Asla Bolt croisé 14:03:00 14:14:18.668 00:11:18.668 10.61 101
van Dijk Debbie CFS Ccnl Jaeger Duitse Staande 13:57:15 14:08:36.604 00:11:21.604 10.56 102
ROGER MAXENCE CFS Seregon BORDER COLLIE 13:36:30 13:47:58.729 00:11:28.729 10.45 103
LAURENCY Jean-Paul CHV3 Spiridon club alsace NALA BERGER ALLEMAND 13:49:30 14:01:01.198 00:11:31.198 10.42 104
Morelato Celine CFV1 Asla Lexie Berger australien 13:35:15 13:46:46.948 00:11:31.948 10.41 105
Seiller Elodie CFS Canisportshop Gump BorderXpointer 13:52:45 14:04:20.600 00:11:35.600 10.35 106
Vangrevelynghe Justine CFS None Owen LABRADOR 13:35:45 13:47:21.823 00:11:36.823 10.33 107
SMADJA PIANKHY CHE2 Cani-viking MOKA BEAGLE 13:42:00 13:53:43.120 00:11:43.120 10.24 108
Legrand-Hamour Virginie CFS Asla Belle None 13:39:00 13:51:00.212 00:12:00.212 10.00 109
LACOUR ALEXANDRA CFV1 Asla Héra Braque de Weimar 13:49:15 14:01:46.003 00:12:31.003 9.59 110
Deruelle Perrine CFS Asla Mustang Berger Australien 14:02:15 14:14:47.932 00:12:32.932 9.56 111
Ranvin Noémie CFS Lexus Border collie 13:41:15 13:53:50.266 00:12:35.266 9.53 112
Boulet Candice CFS Enzo Epagneul Breton 13:31:30 13:44:06.667 00:12:36.667 9.52 113
gailliard odile CFV1 Rca canicross INUKY husky X 14:02:45 14:15:46.754 00:13:01.754 9.21 114
Jouclar Chloé CFJ Let'go Layak Chien du Groenland X 13:34:15 13:47:28.328 00:13:13.328 9.08 115
Depienne Emma CFJ Lasko Husky Sibérien 13:44:15 13:57:35.113 00:13:20.113 9.00 116
roger camille CFS Gaoh BORDER COLLIE 13:40:45 13:54:22.698 00:13:37.698 8.81 117
Leroy Elodie CFS A.s.c.c Peggy Croisé berger 13:51:15 14:06:12.184 00:14:57.184 8.03 118
leonard marc CHV2 harley jack russel 13:50:45 14:08:33.081 00:17:48.081 6.74 119

Canicross enfant 1: canicross enfant 1

Display : Start time Finish time Is nordic

Sunday 09 June (1 000 m)
Last name First name Category Club Chien Breed Nord. Start Finish Times Speed (km/h) Pos.
Sarazin Noa CHE1 Asla Orca braque allemand 13:05:15 13:08:39.000 00:03:24.000 17.65 1
CAMBIEN leandre CHE1 Asla MAIKO POINTER ANGLAIS 13:05:00 13:08:32.000 00:03:32.000 16.98 2
CARION LEO CHE1 Asla Malco Braque Allemand 13:04:45 13:08:18.000 00:03:33.000 16.90 3
Chabanny Elise CFE1 Asla Hatori Braque allemand 13:03:15 13:06:58.000 00:03:43.000 16.14 4
BECUE Lenny CHE1 Asla BOISSIA Croisé 13:01:00 13:04:45.000 00:03:45.000 16.00 5
Rousselle Esther CFE1 Fcb Volt 13:05:45 13:09:44.000 00:03:59.000 15.06 6
Chabanny Morgane CFE1 Asla Okami Braque allemand 13:00:45 13:05:02.000 00:04:17.000 14.01 7
BOSCHE Naël CHE1 Jehna Esd 13:04:00 13:08:36.000 00:04:36.000 13.04 8
BASQUIN Edward CHE1 Sporti-toutous 61 Ohana Border collie 13:03:45 13:08:23.000 00:04:38.000 12.95 9
Bélotti Enzo CHE1 Asla EDEN Epagneul Breton 13:01:15 13:05:53.000 00:04:38.000 12.95 10
Raguet Timéo CHE1 Lemone Beagle 13:00:15 13:04:58.000 00:04:43.000 12.72 11
IDE Maëlyne CFE1 Franche comté canicross Magik Épagneul breton 13:02:00 13:06:47.000 00:04:47.000 12.54 12
very Sarah CFE1 Asla Cooki Croisé 13:00:00 13:04:57.000 00:04:57.000 12.12 13
Rousselle Eloïse CFE1 Fcb Buzz Greyster 13:05:30 13:10:46.000 00:05:16.000 11.39 14
BOSCHE Léo CHE1 Néro Rhodesian Ridgeback 13:01:45 13:07:02.000 00:05:17.000 11.36 15
DE WITTE Peyton CFE1 Dog's land team Mulan Van Zwarte Land Berger Belge Malinois 13:02:15 13:07:40.000 00:05:25.000 11.08 16
RICOZZI Juliana CFE1 NIKITA HUSKY DE SEBERIE X 13:04:15 13:09:44.000 00:05:29.000 10.94 17
BERGERET Rose CFE1 Doggy run and bike 80 Gazelle Setter anglais 13:01:30 13:07:02.000 00:05:32.000 10.84 18
Lasbleiz Mathilde CFE1 13:06:00 13:11:32.000 00:05:32.000 10.84 19
Bécue Isaac CHE1 Asla GOUPILLE CROISE 13:03:30 13:09:16.000 00:05:46.000 10.40 20
Debrabant Tristan CHE1 Asla JOYSTICK BORDER COLLIE 13:02:45 13:08:31.000 00:05:46.000 10.40 21
Journel Bréval CHE1 Keelut Alaska husky 13:00:30 13:06:32.000 00:06:02.000 9.94 22
SEGERS NOEMIE CFE1 Passion 4 pattes daisy BORDER COLLIE 13:02:30 13:08:37.000 00:06:07.000 9.81 23
Crincket Lison CFE1 Naïa Berger Australien 13:03:00 13:09:09.000 00:06:09.000 9.76 24
CHOFFEL Baptiste CHE1 Asla Gaïa braque allemand 13:04:30 13:11:55.000 00:07:25.000 8.09 25

Canimarche: canimarche

Display : Start time Finish time Is nordic

Sunday 09 June (5 000 m)
Last name First name Category Club Chien Breed Nord. Start Finish Times Speed (km/h) Pos.
Bayeux Eugène CHA Les longes tendues Ness Greyster
Bayeux Eugène CHA Les longes tendues Ness Greyster
Bayeux Eugène CHA Les longes tendues Ness Greyster
Bayeux Eugène CHA Les longes tendues Ness Greyster
Amand sylvie CFV2 ASKA BRAQUE ALLEMAND CROISE 12:00:00
bultiau jean-francois CHV2 Passion 4 pattes luna golden retriever 12:00:00
Dehais william CHV2 Ezra X Border Collie 12:00:00
FLETCHER Jonathan CHV2 Bridgend cani runners OTTO HUSKY X BREED 12:00:00
gailliard dimitri CHJ Racing club arras canicross FRESKA husky X 12:00:00
gailliard odile CFV1 Rca canicross fiona husky X 12:00:00
heynderickx séverine CFV1 Canisport normand Gaya Berger allemand 12:00:00
Martiniak Melissa CFS Rca canicross Nala x beauceron 12:00:00
ogryzlo allan CHS Vélociraptors Meiko husky de siberie 12:00:00
PRZYDROZNY Adeline CFS Rca canicross Pipa Spitz Loup 12:00:00
ROGER Huguette CFV2 MISHKA CROISE BORDER COLLIE 12:00:00

CaniVTT: canivtt

Display : Start time Finish time Is nordic

Sunday 09 June (5 000 m)
Last name First name Category Club Chien Breed Nord. Start Finish Times Speed (km/h) Pos.
Claes Johny VHV2 Fcb-bcf Point English Pointer 09:12:30 09:23:22.913 00:10:52.913 27.57 1
CAMBIEN GEOFFREY VHS Asla N' APACHE BRAQUE ALLEMAND 08:48:00 08:59:12.168 00:11:12.168 26.78 2
Vrevin Antoine VHS Les canipirates Narka ESD 08:55:30 09:06:46.095 00:11:16.095 26.62 3
DONNEZ JEAN VHV3 Asla Rose Greister 08:49:00 09:00:36.826 00:11:36.826 25.83 4
BLAESS Christophe VHV2 Passion 4 pattes Iron Greyster 08:46:30 08:58:13.734 00:11:43.734 25.58 5
BLOQUEL Amélie VFS Asla Magnum Braque allemand 08:45:30 08:57:15.733 00:11:45.733 25.51 6
Buiron Bruno VHV1 Asla Pepper alaskan x braque 08:48:30 09:00:17.825 00:11:47.825 25.43 7
Harms Carlien VFV2 Canicross nederland Power Greysther 08:47:30 08:59:19.975 00:11:49.975 25.35 8
leonard marc VHV2 woody greyster 08:55:00 09:06:51.358 00:11:51.358 25.30 9
Bosmans Patrick VHV2 Taru ESD 09:03:00 09:15:03.079 00:12:03.079 24.89 10
Delaplace Benoît VHV2 Asla Ice croisé braque greyster 08:49:30 09:01:34.879 00:12:04.879 24.83 11
Bigaut Dominique VHS Asla MAIKO POINTER ANGLAIS 08:56:30 09:08:36.074 00:12:06.074 24.79 12
Borowicz Mélodie VFS Team canirider Lou Pointer anglais 08:45:00 08:57:06.975 00:12:06.975 24.76 13
paridaens kenny VHS Fcb-bcf Obelix Duitse staande korthaar 08:57:00 09:09:10.899 00:12:10.899 24.63 14
Dijk van Ard VHV1 Canicross nederland Blade ESD 09:15:00 09:27:15.382 00:12:15.382 24.48 15
Ouwehand Klaas VHV2 Canicross nederland Oslo Greysther 08:54:30 09:07:09.015 00:12:39.015 23.71 16
Harms Carlien VFV2 Canicross nederland Mikke Greysther 09:23:30 09:36:15.732 00:12:45.732 23.51 17
Basquin Laure VFS Sporti-toutous 61 Damon ESD 08:56:00 09:08:48.909 00:12:48.909 23.41 18
Van Overloop Anaïs VFS Doggy run and bike 80 Nono Braque Allemand 08:46:00 08:58:50.952 00:12:50.952 23.35 19
Delaplace Anaïs VFS Asla Hetna X pointer/braque 08:47:00 08:59:52.997 00:12:52.997 23.29 20
Raison Florentine VFS Asla Nalini pointer 08:53:30 09:06:26.532 00:12:56.532 23.18 21
BLOQUEL Amélie VFS Asla MILKA MALINOIS 09:22:30 09:35:39.154 00:13:09.154 22.81 22
Lude Aurélien VHS Speed canicrosssud avesnois Jade du parc des acacias Malinois 09:19:00 09:32:14.125 00:13:14.125 22.67 23
aalderink willem VHV2 Canicross nederland sammy greyster 08:57:30 09:10:51.760 00:13:21.760 22.45 24
Parello Angelo VHS Canisportshop Louana Malinois 09:09:00 09:22:28.679 00:13:28.679 22.26 25
Duez Arnaud VHV2 Asla ILY DRAHTHAAR 09:06:00 09:19:34.998 00:13:34.998 22.09 26
Zwaan Pauline VFV1 Canicross nederland Sky ESD 09:10:00 09:23:35.910 00:13:35.910 22.06 27
HOAREAU Mickael VHS Asla Minos Braque Allemand 09:17:00 09:30:41.473 00:13:41.473 21.91 28
Morisaux Bénédicte VFV2 Team canirider Maya Braque allemand 09:20:30 09:34:20.497 00:13:50.497 21.67 29
Leonard Arnaud VHS Dog's land team Gaïa Border collie 08:59:30 09:13:20.694 00:13:50.694 21.67 30
LEMAITRE FLORENT VHS Cani-viking NOBLE GREYSTER 09:18:30 09:32:22.528 00:13:52.528 21.62 31
Bayeux Eugène VHS Les longes tendues Lary Croisé 08:50:00 09:04:08.539 00:14:08.539 21.21 32
didier magda VFV3 Fcb-bcf kika greyster 08:51:00 09:06:02.680 00:15:02.680 19.94 33
Goyens Pierre VHS Canisportshop Néo Border collie 09:16:00 09:31:20.754 00:15:20.754 19.55 34
Pagniez Noah VHJ Speed canicrosssud avesnois Maya Drathaar 09:08:30 09:23:52.349 00:15:22.349 19.52 35
Claessens Heidi VFV1 Fcb-bcf Diesel Chasse au bon Vent GPS 09:13:00 09:28:30.833 00:15:30.833 19.34 36
Dehais Cathy VFS Canisport normand Newton Braque allemand 08:50:30 09:06:05.593 00:15:35.593 19.24 37
THAUBY Gaëlle VFS Franche comté canicross Anaé Greyster 09:22:00 09:37:39.186 00:15:39.186 19.17 38
Diomande Daphnee VFS Actif'dog canicross 59 Jorek Berger belge malinois 09:03:30 09:19:09.885 00:15:39.885 19.15 39
Tiemeijer Richard VHV2 Canicross nederland Abe Drentsche patrijshond 08:53:00 09:08:48.226 00:15:48.226 18.98 40
Deruelle Perrine VFS Asla rita type braque 08:52:00 09:08:00.594 00:16:00.594 18.74 41
joachim jean marie VHV1 None JACK GROENENDAEL 09:17:30 09:33:32.986 00:16:02.986 18.69 42
Bourigault Lemaitre Laure VFS Cani-viking LASKO BRAQUE DE WEIMAR 09:11:00 09:27:03.786 00:16:03.786 18.68 43
Petit Sandra VFV1 Asla Lego Bearded collie 09:07:00 09:23:09.846 00:16:09.846 18.56 44
Leblanc Michel VHV3 Asla Gribouille Border Collie 09:14:00 09:30:17.895 00:16:17.895 18.41 45
Legat Jérémy VHS Canisportshop Rorcha Berger Belge Malinois 09:18:00 09:35:19.410 00:17:19.410 17.32 46
Martiniak Melissa VFS Rca canicross Nala x beauceron 08:59:00 09:16:25.959 00:17:25.959 17.21 47
Caroline Devynck VFS A.s.c.c Luffy Berger allemand 09:11:30 09:29:29.580 00:17:59.580 16.67 48
Vandenberghe Audrey VFS A.s.c.c Mambo Du chêne de Nesle Border collie 09:10:30 09:28:59.230 00:18:29.230 16.23 49
schleck eric VHV1 Dog's land team MALIA de la Houillère Fauve Berger Belge Tervuren 08:58:00 09:16:31.090 00:18:31.090 16.20 50
SORET LAURENT VHV1 A.s.c.c Jehna du Clos D'Ivan Berger Belge Malinois 09:21:30 09:40:02.120 00:18:32.120 16.19 51
NOURRY RACHELLE VFV2 Les canidynamites SCOOBY BRAQUE ALLEMAND 09:07:30 09:26:49.163 00:19:19.163 15.53 52
CRUSSARD Aline VFS Let's dog PHENOL X Boxer 08:52:30 09:12:02.289 00:19:32.289 15.35 53
Jamet Alicia VFS Les longes tendues Never Greyster 08:51:30 09:11:37.225 00:20:07.225 14.91 54
Van Overloop Anaïs VFS Doggy run and bike 80 Laksen Croisé Labrador/braque 09:23:00 09:43:12.113 00:20:12.113 14.85 55
George Landry VHJ Asla Bolt croisé 09:06:30 09:27:11.140 00:20:41.140 14.50 56
rembur virginie VFV2 Opale canisports booba labrador-golden retriever 09:21:00 09:41:46.154 00:20:46.154 14.44 57
BIGAN Flavie VFJ Association canicross romescamps Irex Irish Keeper Border Collie 09:02:30 09:24:11.257 00:21:41.257 13.83 58
Bracq Elodie VFS Rca canicross Balto xhusky 09:01:30 09:23:16.416 00:21:46.416 13.78 59
maurice karine VFV1 Opale canisports j-packo x braque 08:58:30 09:21:46.126 00:23:16.126 12.89 60
gailliard dimitri VHJ Racing club arras canicross INUKY husky X 08:54:00 09:19:56.688 00:25:56.688 11.56 61
gailliard odile VFV1 Rca canicross HALASKA husky X 09:04:30 09:32:44.068 00:28:14.068 10.63 62
CASTELAIN helene VFV1 Passion 4 pattes JILL BERGER ALLEMAND 09:12:00 09:45:21.593 00:33:21.593 8.99 63

Partenaires