Statistics   -    Canicross equipment   -    Race rules   -    Documentation   -    Canichrono
English Français Deutsch Nederlands Italiano Español

Results

Event

Event : 1er canicross de bully
Club(s) : Ch'trailers team 62

Results

Canicross court: Canicross Court

Display : Start time Finish time Is nordic

Sunday 24 November (2 700 m)
Last name First name Category Club Chien Breed Nord. Start Finish Times Speed (km/h) Pos.
Huguel Méganne CFS Fcc Asla Onyx Alaskan 12:57:30 13:05:52.686 00:08:22.686 19.34 1
Boisleux Arthur CHS Asla Nalini pointer 12:30:00 12:38:25.847 00:08:25.847 19.22 2
Fontaine Paul CHS Asla Oslo Braque allemand 12:43:30 12:52:10.719 00:08:40.719 18.67 3
Vandemoortele Jean François CHV1 Asla Osis Pointer Anglais 12:41:30 12:51:00.270 00:09:30.270 17.04 4
rembur daniel CHV2 Opale canisports KOKAS braque de weimar 12:36:00 12:45:45.585 00:09:45.585 16.60 5
Dormion Benjamin CHS Newton Berger hollandais 12:42:00 12:51:47.705 00:09:47.705 16.54 6
leroux dorine CFS Asla Hege Hound 13:09:30 13:19:19.199 00:09:49.199 16.50 7
Mathon J Marc CHV2 Asla Oscar Pointer 12:53:30 13:03:22.063 00:09:52.063 16.42 8
DESMARIS Jonathan CHS Doggy run and bike 80 Litchi Border collie 13:09:00 13:18:52.733 00:09:52.733 16.40 9
andrieux david CHV2 Opale canisports luciann berger hollandais 12:55:30 13:05:27.588 00:09:57.588 16.27 10
Bigaut Dominique CHS Asla rita type braque 13:06:00 13:16:00.807 00:10:00.807 16.18 11
CARON Thomas CHS Opale canisports Java Berger Belge Groenendael 13:04:00 13:14:01.250 00:10:01.250 16.17 12
kruger Ludovic CHV1 Asla Orka Beauceron 12:58:00 13:08:03.714 00:10:03.714 16.10 13
delaplace laetitia CFS Asla Oria Braque allemand 12:59:30 13:09:42.944 00:10:12.944 15.86 14
MERESSE Fabien CHS Hélio Border Collie 12:50:00 13:00:40.508 00:10:40.508 15.18 15
Clement Paul CHS Milo Berger australien 12:47:00 12:57:48.621 00:10:48.621 14.99 16
CADEZ Frederic CHV1 Asla Orka Border Collie X Whippet 13:07:00 13:17:53.318 00:10:53.318 14.88 17
Raison Florentine CFS Asla NEIRIN Dalmatien 12:35:30 12:46:41.557 00:11:11.557 14.47 18
Lude Aurélien CHS Speed canicrosssud avesnois Nanouchka husky 12:54:30 13:05:42.737 00:11:12.737 14.45 19
Decaux Amélie CFJ Les canidynamites Hakan Braque allemand 13:08:30 13:19:42.839 00:11:12.839 14.45 20
GUENE ISABELLE CFV1 Compiègne education canine ORUS BORDER COLLIE 13:00:30 13:11:45.608 00:11:15.608 14.39 21
TIMINERI Pierre CHS Rca canicross Nova Samoyède 13:11:00 13:22:16.067 00:11:16.067 14.38 22
Monnereau Stéphanie CFS Education canine agility ferriere la petite Isaac Dalmatien 12:48:30 12:59:50.341 00:11:20.341 14.29 23
BOUY Mélanie CFS Racquinghem club canin Néo Epagneul Breton 12:52:00 13:03:38.547 00:11:38.547 13.91 24
Harlet Corentin CHS Nala X beauceron 12:51:00 13:02:39.853 00:11:39.853 13.89 25
Hoog Møller Charlotte CFV1 Les canidynamites Narko X Podenco 12:55:00 13:06:48.712 00:11:48.712 13.72 26
Foucart Laetitia CFS Doggy run and bike 80 Kasu Border collie 12:56:00 13:07:50.247 00:11:50.247 13.69 27
beyen sandra CFV1 A.s.c.c Blacky croisé épagneul 12:39:30 12:51:23.113 00:11:53.113 13.63 28
BERGERET Guillaume CHV1 Doggy run and bike 80 N'DJANGO Altdeutscher schäferhund 12:37:00 12:49:17.951 00:12:17.951 13.17 29
Renier Oceane CFS A.s.c.c Zorka Berger belge malinois 12:49:00 13:01:21.209 00:12:21.209 13.11 30
Dupont Maude CFS Asla Idaho Berger Australien 13:02:30 13:14:55.736 00:12:25.736 13.03 31
Chapron Cassandra CFS Racing club arras canicross MINCO husky de Sibérie 12:36:30 12:49:17.332 00:12:47.332 12.67 32
Veys Stacie CFS jaya berger allemand 12:45:00 12:57:48.117 00:12:48.117 12.65 33
LERICHE RENE CHV1 Rca canicross duchesse HUSKY 13:01:00 13:13:56.952 00:12:56.952 12.51 34
Brimont Coralie CFS Team sports canins 51 Watts Scandinavian hound X Sloughi 13:06:30 13:19:33.572 00:13:03.572 12.40 35
Penkalla Emeline CFS Maska Husky de siberie X 12:56:30 13:09:40.797 00:13:10.797 12.29 36
Cremers Céline CFV1 Asla NELL braque français pyrénées 12:30:30 12:43:51.638 00:13:21.638 12.13 37
Bélotti Stéphanie CFV1 Asla Fenril Alaskan 13:05:30 13:18:55.408 00:13:25.408 12.07 38
SORET LAURENT CHV1 A.s.c.c Onyx du clos d'Ivan Berger Belge Malinois 13:11:30 13:25:05.463 00:13:35.463 11.92 39
Codet Typhaine CFS Team sports canins 51 Lemone Beagle 12:34:30 12:48:11.065 00:13:41.065 11.84 40
Idziak Lucie CFJ Canicross club caudry Manoh Cocker anglais 13:01:30 13:15:22.100 00:13:52.100 11.68 41
Dupont Tifany CFS Nordic du val d'helpe Omega Husky X 12:46:00 12:59:54.928 00:13:54.928 11.64 42
George Bruno CHV1 Asla Bolt croisé 12:57:00 13:10:58.837 00:13:58.837 11.59 43
Pette Vanessa CFS Racquinghem club canin Oska Épagneul Breton 12:32:00 12:46:14.581 00:14:14.581 11.37 44
Parmentier Olivier CHV1 Doggy run and bike 80 Oui-Oui du moulin des Hirondelles Berger Australien 13:10:30 13:24:48.418 00:14:18.418 11.32 45
LAGA Sophie CFS Rca canicross Irish Coffee berger australien 12:31:30 12:46:08.999 00:14:38.999 11.06 46
MICHEL ASTRID CFV2 Association canicross romescamps victoria galgo 12:53:00 13:07:51.100 00:14:51.100 10.91 47
Ramet Remi CHS Doggy run and bike 80 Obi-Wan x border collie 12:58:30 13:13:22.446 00:14:52.446 10.89 48
leclercq anne CFV1 Rca canicross newton beauceron 12:33:30 12:48:23.183 00:14:53.183 10.88 49
Leclerc Charlaine CFS Les canidynamites Olney braque francais 12:44:00 12:58:57.089 00:14:57.089 10.84 50
VAN OVERLOOP ALINE CFV2 Doggy run and bike 80 Opale Berger australien 12:33:00 12:48:11.699 00:15:11.699 10.66 51
Ranvin Noémie CFS Lexus Border collie 12:41:00 12:56:23.478 00:15:23.478 10.53 52
Boulet Candice CFS Enzo De la Vallée du Fresnoy Epagneul Breton 13:04:30 13:20:09.712 00:15:39.712 10.34 53
very Aline CFV1 Asla Molly X griffon 12:49:30 13:05:26.258 00:15:56.258 10.16 54
delangue alexandra CFS Canicross club caudry IAM beauceron 12:32:30 12:48:29.854 00:15:59.854 10.13 55
STEVEZ Aurore CFS Speed canicrosssud avesnois Naïka Lisitchka Samoyède 12:38:30 12:54:30.468 00:16:00.468 10.12 56
Chabé Amandine CFV1 Ixia Croisé dalmatien Jack Russell 12:46:30 13:02:46.723 00:16:16.723 9.95 57
delattre morgan CHS Opale canisports Dakota Berger australien 13:03:00 13:19:20.299 00:16:20.299 9.92 58
Depienne Emma CFJ Lasko husky siberien 12:51:30 13:08:12.899 00:16:42.899 9.69 59
NOURRY RACHELLE CFV2 Les canidynamites SNOOPY BRAQUE 12:40:30 12:57:15.099 00:16:45.099 9.67 60
Jouclar Chloé CFJ Let'go Layak Chien du Groenland X 12:45:30 13:02:38.042 00:17:08.042 9.45 61
descamps maureen CFS Ameca Freesby croisé border collie 12:34:00 12:51:23.661 00:17:23.661 9.31 62
liefooghe victoria CFS The dog race gaya Jack russel 12:38:00 12:56:40.025 00:18:40.025 8.68 63
BOURDON Adeline CFS Looky Beauceron 12:42:30 13:03:00.230 00:20:30.230 7.90 64
CHARLES Martine CFV2 Les canivagabonds Gaïa Husky de Sibérie X 13:08:00 13:29:33.135 00:21:33.135 7.52 65
GALLAND justine CFS Clovis Welsh terrier 12:37:30 12:59:23.162 00:21:53.162 7.40 66
ALIBERT Stéphanie CFV1 LONI SBT 12:43:00
COQUERELLE OLIVIER CHS Asla HATCHIKO BORDER COLLIE 13:03:30
cottenye fred CHV1 Asla Laska Husky Siberien X 12:40:00
Deruy Mandy CFS None Jboss Berger belge malinois 12:39:00
Ducasse Emilie CFS Paprika Type boxer 12:47:30
Durand Vincent CHS Nicki Lévrier whippet 13:00:00
Dutrieux Benedicte CFS Asla Ghost BB Tervueren 13:07:30
EVRARD sandrine CFV1 irko epagneul breton 12:52:30
Farasse Claire CFS Never Stop Berger Hollandais 12:31:00
guerin Océane CFS Les canivagabonds Looky créole 13:02:00
HECART Marie-Laure CFV1 Doggy run and bike 80 NORA BERGER AUSTRALIEN 12:59:00
jacquot julie CFS Team sports canins 51 Copa Scandinavian hound X Sloughi 12:48:00
Mancel Hélène CFV1 Doggy run and bike 80 Nes Staffie 12:54:00
Marissal Nicolas CHS None Meenty Malinois 13:05:00
Morvillier Jérôme CHS A.s.c.c Pogo Dalmatien 13:10:00
PIOT LAURENT CHV1 FIONA BERGER ALLEMAND 12:44:30
Warenghem Antoine CHS A.s.c.c Darko Border Collie 12:35:00
Yerly Lolita CFS A.s.c.c Nanouk Border collie 12:50:30

Canicross enfant 1: Canicross Enfant 1

Display : Start time Finish time Is nordic

Sunday 24 November (1 000 m)
Last name First name Category Club Chien Breed Nord. Start Finish Times Speed (km/h) Pos.
CAMBIEN leandre CHE1 Asla MAIKO POINTER ANGLAIS 14:18:30 14:21:50.154 00:03:20.154 17.99 1
BECUE Lenny CHE1 Asla NUTS WHIPPET 14:16:00 14:20:13.431 00:04:13.431 14.21 2
Bélotti Enzo CHE1 Asla EDEN Epagneul Breton 14:15:00 14:19:21.262 00:04:21.262 13.78 3
Raguet Timéo CHE1 Lemone Beagle 14:18:00 14:22:23.309 00:04:23.309 13.67 4
Ansart Anaëlle CFE1 Doggy run and bike 80 CUTIE Berger Australien 14:19:00 14:23:34.074 00:04:34.074 13.14 5
Debrabant Tristan CHE1 Asla JOYSTICK BORDER COLLIE 14:16:30 14:21:25.825 00:04:55.825 12.17 6
Journel Bréval CHE1 Keelut Alaska husky 14:17:30 14:22:39.265 00:05:09.265 11.64 7
BERGERET Rose CFE1 Doggy run and bike 80 Nana Altdeutscher Schäferhund 14:19:30 14:24:52.069 00:05:22.069 11.18 8
Nordmann Nathaël CHE1 Team sports canins 51 Onyx ESD 14:17:00 14:22:23.806 00:05:23.806 11.12 9
very Sarah CFE1 Asla Aston X Anglo Français 14:15:30 14:21:16.761 00:05:46.761 10.38 10

Canicross enfant 2: Canicross Enfant 2

Display : Start time Finish time Is nordic

Sunday 24 November (2 000 m)
Last name First name Category Club Chien Breed Nord. Start Finish Times Speed (km/h) Pos.
Hoog Mads CHE2 Les canidynamites Naughty de la Meute d'Arcane Berger belge malinois 13:48:00 13:54:42.304 00:06:42.304 17.90 1
Bélotti Hugo CHE2 Asla Hégé Alaskan 13:46:00 13:53:10.597 00:07:10.597 16.72 2
LEMAL Pèma CFE2 Rca canicross ANGUS border collie 13:47:30 13:54:42.943 00:07:12.943 16.63 3
very adrien CHE2 Asla Arès X braque 13:47:00 13:54:26.970 00:07:26.970 16.11 4
Lemaire Benoit CHE2 Rca canicross Jero Berger australien 13:45:30 13:53:24.886 00:07:54.886 15.16 5
Petit Rosa CFE2 Asla NIOUKO POINTER ANGLAIS 13:49:30 13:57:42.371 00:08:12.371 14.62 6
very romain CHE2 Asla Cooki Croisé 13:48:30 13:57:42.093 00:09:12.093 13.04 7
Cotteret Rachel CFE2 Canicross club caudry Narko croisé epagneul border 13:49:00 13:58:23.002 00:09:23.002 12.79 8
Durannel Louise CFE2 Asla maya braque français pyrénées 13:46:30 13:56:30.236 00:10:00.236 12.00 9
CADEZ Louis CHE2 Asla Newton Border Collie X Whippet 13:45:00 13:55:17.113 00:10:17.113 11.67 10
Berlan Laura CFE2 Noisette Croisé 13:50:00

Canicross long: Canicross Long

Display : Start time Finish time Is nordic

Sunday 24 November (4 200 m)
Last name First name Category Club Chien Breed Nord. Start Finish Times Speed (km/h) Pos.
cambien gauthier CHJ Asla GRIZZLY EUROHOUND 10:48:00 11:00:18.132 00:12:18.132 20.48 1
Bélotti Pascal CHV1 Asla Hégé Alaskan 10:58:30 11:11:10.736 00:12:40.736 19.88 2
Huguel Méganne CFS Fcc Asla NEVY GREYSTER 10:31:30 10:44:18.021 00:12:48.021 19.69 3
CAMBIEN GEOFFREY CHS Asla N' APACHE BRAQUE ALLEMAND 11:39:00 11:51:53.745 00:12:53.745 19.54 4
Dubois suisse Fabien CHS Team sports canins 51 Opium Alaskan 11:41:30 11:54:24.732 00:12:54.732 19.52 5
vandemoortele Lucas CHJ Asla Kiska Alaskan 11:14:30 11:27:33.927 00:13:03.927 19.29 6
boniface sylvie CFS Asla eria weimar X greyster 10:47:00 11:00:23.862 00:13:23.862 18.81 7
MERESSE Fabien CHS Neven Braque Allemand 10:30:00 10:43:38.217 00:13:38.217 18.48 8
Lemaire Gabin CHS Rca canicross Norton Braque de Weimar 11:02:00 11:15:42.787 00:13:42.787 18.38 9
Gaugry Timoté CHS Les canivagabonds Odin Braque de Weimar 11:12:30 11:26:26.030 00:13:56.030 18.09 10
rembur daniel CHV2 Opale canisports jumbo braque de weimar 10:36:30 10:50:28.301 00:13:58.301 18.04 11
Raguet Frederic CHS Team sports canins 51 Naïko Braque allemand 10:41:30 10:55:43.867 00:14:13.867 17.71 12
very Aline CFV1 Asla Arès X braque 10:33:00 10:47:23.243 00:14:23.243 17.52 13
Rembur Julien CHS OLAYA beauceron 11:23:30 11:37:57.750 00:14:27.750 17.42 14
FOUBERT Lise CFS Spiridon club alsace Jamie X Podenco 11:36:30 11:51:09.912 00:14:39.912 17.18 15
van caenegem arnaud CHV1 mya croisé pointer 10:56:30 11:11:32.956 00:15:02.956 16.75 16
COTTERET Etienne CHV2 Canicross club caudry Oural Braque Allemand 10:58:00 11:13:06.444 00:15:06.444 16.68 17
SART Nicolas CHS Nox Croisé labrador Epagneul 11:28:30 11:43:47.831 00:15:17.831 16.47 18
Mathon J Marc CHV2 Asla Normand Pointer 10:31:00 10:46:21.890 00:15:21.890 16.40 19
leroux dorine CFS Asla falkor alaskan 10:32:30 10:47:52.657 00:15:22.657 16.39 20
CARON Thomas CHS Opale canisports Néra Berger Belge Tervueren 10:42:00 10:57:30.618 00:15:30.618 16.25 21
Leroy Julien CHS Kovu Berger allemand 11:22:30 11:38:22.775 00:15:52.775 15.87 22
ANSART SYLVAIN CHV1 Doggy run and bike 80 CUTIE Berger Australien 10:59:00 11:14:53.937 00:15:53.937 15.85 23
VIGNAUD Benjamin CHS Ccv Naya x berger allemand 10:51:30 11:07:48.425 00:16:18.425 15.45 24
Le Bourt Enora CFS Les canivagabonds NELSON Berger australien 11:35:00 11:51:20.707 00:16:20.707 15.42 25
carlu ludovic CHV2 Opale canisports obane croisé beauceron 10:59:30 11:15:56.205 00:16:26.205 15.33 26
Hoog Møller Charlotte CFV1 Les canidynamites Indra des Cros Monsois Berger Belge Malinois 10:34:00 10:50:29.377 00:16:29.377 15.28 27
CADEZ Frederic CHV1 Asla Newton Border Collie X Whippet 10:39:30 10:55:59.462 00:16:29.462 15.28 28
Ourdouillie Jordan CHS Oly Husky 10:50:00 11:06:35.304 00:16:35.304 15.19 29
Dufert Raphael CHV1 Actif'dog canicross 59 Lexy Berger Blanc Suisse 10:44:00 11:00:36.071 00:16:36.071 15.18 30
desmaretz Olivier CHS honyx Border Collie 11:08:30 11:25:20.108 00:16:50.108 14.97 31
Dupont Maude CFS Asla Minos Braque Allemand 10:35:00 10:51:51.353 00:16:51.353 14.95 32
TIMINERI Pierre CHS Rca canicross Laïko de la fleur de lys de la ternoise Husky X 10:30:30 10:47:21.398 00:16:51.398 14.95 33
BONNO David CHS Canicross club caudry Ragnar Braque de Weimar 11:32:00 11:49:05.603 00:17:05.603 14.74 34
Bertoux Emile CHS Let's go Borealis Alaskan Husky 11:30:00 11:47:06.472 00:17:06.472 14.73 35
Gruson Nicolas CHS Aron Setter irlandais 10:43:30 11:00:41.379 00:17:11.379 14.66 36
Montereau Julien CHS Newton Berger Américain miniature 11:36:00 11:53:14.633 00:17:14.633 14.61 37
Gevaert Patrick CHV2 Asla Isio Braque Allemand 10:51:00 11:08:14.884 00:17:14.884 14.61 38
Cieslik isabelle CFV2 Asla iona malinois 11:03:30 11:20:51.132 00:17:21.132 14.52 39
Leaute Benjamin CHS Asla Ity Beauceron 11:24:30 11:41:51.431 00:17:21.431 14.52 40
GUENE ISABELLE CFV1 Compiègne education canine HOME GRIFFON KHORTALS 10:38:30 10:55:55.920 00:17:25.920 14.46 41
Bélotti Stéphanie CFV1 Asla Gao Alaskan 10:34:30 10:52:01.119 00:17:31.119 14.38 42
Mancel Hélène CFV1 Doggy run and bike 80 Néro Setter anglais 10:35:30 10:53:12.445 00:17:42.445 14.23 43
Gellée Joël CHS Doggy run and bike 80 Maïa Malamute d'Alaska 11:28:00 11:45:44.563 00:17:44.563 14.20 44
DELAPLACE nathalie CFV2 Asla Neïlyna x Pointer 11:33:30 11:51:23.954 00:17:53.954 14.08 45
watt sonja CFV1 N'Yumba du Mont des Croisettes Beauceron 11:13:00 11:30:58.269 00:17:58.269 14.02 46
Hennere Maxime CHS Irun Berger 10:54:30 11:12:30.317 00:18:00.317 14.00 47
Hoog Victoria CFJ Les canidynamites Mallow X Pointer/ Labrador 11:24:00 11:42:02.924 00:18:02.924 13.96 48
Debruyne Maxence CHS A.s.c.c Loki Berger Belge Malinois 11:37:00 11:55:05.673 00:18:05.673 13.93 49
Buiron Bruno CHV1 Asla rocket beauceron 11:39:30 11:57:36.272 00:18:06.272 13.92 50
NOURRY BAPTISTE CHS Les canidynamites Lucky Foxhound américain 10:56:00 11:14:13.460 00:18:13.460 13.83 51
Parmentier Olivier CHV1 Doggy run and bike 80 LITHIUM GREY SWEETNESS BRAQUE DE WEIMAR 10:45:30 11:03:43.865 00:18:13.865 13.82 52
malaus cecile CFV1 Asla Mellow Beauceron 11:22:00 11:40:22.085 00:18:22.085 13.72 53
Chabé Aymie CFJ Asla Neika du pont du Riot d Esnes Braque français des Pyrénées 11:08:00 11:26:23.277 00:18:23.277 13.70 54
Caroline Devynck CFS A.s.c.c Modjo Berger allemand 11:40:00 11:58:25.755 00:18:25.755 13.67 55
Lepillet Mégane CFS Asla LAIKO Husky de Sibérie X 10:50:30 11:08:56.637 00:18:26.637 13.66 56
Goupil justine CFS lyka berger australien 10:57:30 11:15:57.386 00:18:27.386 13.65 57
Descamps Thierry CHS Neria Malamute de l'Alaska 11:20:30 11:38:57.865 00:18:27.865 13.65 58
GERNEZ Olivier CHV2 Rca canicross Eliot golden retreiver 11:02:30 11:20:59.012 00:18:29.012 13.63 59
LERICHE RENE CHV1 Rca canicross OSIRIS HUSKY SIBERIEN X 10:32:00 10:50:34.523 00:18:34.523 13.57 60
leblanc camille CFS Asla mojito Border Collie 11:38:30 11:57:06.218 00:18:36.218 13.55 61
Journel Arnaud CHV1 Keelut Alaska husky 10:38:00 10:56:49.824 00:18:49.824 13.38 62
Amand thierry CHV2 Asla ASKA BRAQUE ALLEMAND CROISE 10:47:30 11:06:20.870 00:18:50.870 13.37 63
Chevalier Martial CHS Sölna Malamute d'Alaska X 11:27:30 11:46:24.144 00:18:54.144 13.33 64
FLAHAUT Nathalie CFV1 RUBY x berger australien 11:10:00 11:28:58.214 00:18:58.214 13.28 65
FARAMUS Isabelle CFV1 NEVA BERGER BELGE GROENENDAEL 11:34:00 11:53:04.784 00:19:04.784 13.21 66
RENAULT Thierry CHV2 Canicross club caudry HARLEY LABRADOR 11:30:30 11:49:38.319 00:19:08.319 13.17 67
Courtecuisse Damien CHV3 Opale canisports Mozart berger australien 11:32:30 11:51:39.066 00:19:09.066 13.16 68
Baron Céline CFS Racquinghem club canin Ogust Croisé Epagneul 11:27:00 11:46:10.508 00:19:10.508 13.14 69
Wouts Eloise CFS Franche comté canicross nala husky X 10:41:00 11:00:16.340 00:19:16.340 13.08 70
Sezille Sigrid CFV1 Asla Gryd Husky 11:16:30 11:35:46.945 00:19:16.945 13.07 71
Cozette Maryne CFS Maiko Husky de Sibérie 10:53:00 11:12:22.000 00:19:22.000 13.01 72
Ocre Gaëtan CHS Olsen Berger Australien 11:01:00 11:20:34.072 00:19:34.072 12.88 73
BECUE Arnaud CHV1 Asla JENNA Braque Allemand 11:13:30 11:33:04.146 00:19:34.146 12.88 74
MICHEL ASTRID CFV2 Association canicross romescamps MARIO Malinois 10:36:00 10:55:38.348 00:19:38.348 12.83 75
Meriaux Adelaïde CFS Canicross club caudry Nango Berger australien 10:40:00 10:59:41.871 00:19:41.871 12.79 76
Flahaut Lénaïc CFJ ORKA beauceron 11:29:00 11:48:44.878 00:19:44.878 12.76 77
Idziak Lucie CFJ Canicross club caudry Naïade Husky siberien 10:33:30 10:53:18.724 00:19:48.724 12.72 78
BERGERET Valérie CFV1 Doggy run and bike 80 Nana Altdeutscher Schäferhund 11:18:30 11:38:40.081 00:20:10.081 12.50 79
Aubert Valérie CFV1 Asla Myrtille Croisée braque 11:04:00 11:24:12.018 00:20:12.018 12.48 80
Delvallez Sébastien CHS Racquinghem club canin Brutus Type dogue 11:07:30 11:27:42.918 00:20:12.918 12.47 81
Dumanoir Anais CFS Maya X berger 10:46:00 11:06:15.412 00:20:15.412 12.44 82
Duez Mathilde CFS Asla ILY DRAHTHAAR 11:06:30 11:26:47.343 00:20:17.343 12.42 83
andrieux veronique CFV2 Opale canisports Marvel berger hollandais 10:55:00 11:15:19.429 00:20:19.429 12.40 84
Legrand Chloé CFS Natur'o pattes club Jack griffon croisé berger australien 11:05:00 11:25:20.636 00:20:20.636 12.39 85
Leblanc Thérèse CFV3 Asla Mulan Border Collie 11:00:30 11:21:12.884 00:20:42.884 12.17 86
Decaux Maria CFV2 Les canidynamites first Border Collie 11:25:00 11:45:43.372 00:20:43.372 12.16 87
CRATO Dorothée CFS Asla Naos Beauceron 11:07:00 11:27:45.685 00:20:45.685 12.14 88
Veys Stacie CFS shenzi berger allemand 10:37:30 10:58:20.134 00:20:50.134 12.09 89
maurice karine CFV1 Opale canisports j-pako x braque 11:09:30 11:30:21.881 00:20:51.881 12.08 90
Baillet Adeline CFS Doggy run and bike 80 Maïa Border collie 11:20:00 11:40:53.061 00:20:53.061 12.07 91
Decaux olivier CHV1 Les canidynamites Kali Border collie 11:31:30 11:52:26.295 00:20:56.295 12.04 92
Desodt Julien CHS Passion 4 pattes lilou BORDER 11:03:00 11:23:59.584 00:20:59.584 12.00 93
Decaux Anaïs CFS Canicross club caudry Newton berger blanc suisse 10:46:30 11:07:29.620 00:20:59.620 12.00 94
Bouve Mégane CFS Racquinghem club canin Orka berger australien 11:11:00 11:32:13.386 00:21:13.386 11.87 95
Petit Sandra CFV1 Asla Croc Blanc husky siberien X 11:38:00 11:59:16.266 00:21:16.266 11.85 96
Fournier Remy CHS Dewey Border Collie 11:15:30 11:36:49.772 00:21:19.772 11.81 97
Vandenberghe Aurore CFV1 Némo Border Collie 11:01:30 11:22:52.951 00:21:22.951 11.79 98
TICON SANDY CFS Opale canisports JUMPY TECKEL 11:21:00 11:42:38.858 00:21:38.858 11.64 99
Bracq Elodie CFS Rca canicross Balto xhusky 11:29:30 11:51:12.270 00:21:42.270 11.61 100
Lagache Angelo CHS Lexy Husky 11:17:00 11:38:48.623 00:21:48.623 11.55 101
Tondeur Fanny CFS Oteppe Border collie 11:19:00 11:40:51.428 00:21:51.428 11.53 102
SORET ANNABELLE CFV1 A.s.c.c Jehna du Clos d'Ivan Berger Belge Malinois 11:25:30 11:47:32.913 00:22:02.913 11.43 103
Vanpeene Romain CHS Milka des Gardiens de la Hem Berger Australien 11:06:00 11:28:11.489 00:22:11.489 11.36 104
delattre morgan CHS Opale canisports Nebia Berger australien 10:42:30 11:04:59.563 00:22:29.563 11.20 105
Leroy Elodie CFS A.s.c.c Djego Epagneul breton 10:43:00 11:05:44.233 00:22:44.233 11.08 106
bultiau florine CFJ Passion 4 pattes loocky épagneul breton 11:26:30 11:49:17.242 00:22:47.242 11.06 107
OCRE Valérie CFV1 Nelson Berger Australien 11:05:30 11:28:31.590 00:23:01.590 10.94 108
Leraut Eva CFS Club cynophile madeleinois Norelenilia de Nilnerolinor du Jardin des Heliades Berger Australien 11:35:30 11:58:34.791 00:23:04.791 10.92 109
RAMBEAU Sebastien CHS Canicross club caudry MUSLY Colley 10:57:00 11:20:33.554 00:23:33.554 10.70 110
Pecriaux Tressy CFS A.s.c.c Lalie Husky 11:41:00 12:04:47.502 00:23:47.502 10.59 111
NOURRY JUSTINE CFS Les canidynamites Butch Braque Hongrois 11:15:00 11:39:27.265 00:24:27.265 10.30 112
Flament David CHS Snow Berger blanc suisse 11:26:00 11:50:35.594 00:24:35.594 10.25 113
Defrance Christelle CFS Dogs runners 60 Isis Berger belge malinois 11:37:30 12:02:52.510 00:25:22.510 9.93 114
deroubaix freddy CHV3 Us bresles section canine levy tervueren 10:48:30 11:15:14.794 00:26:44.794 9.42 115
Ramet Céline CFS Nova Berger Australien 11:33:00 12:00:22.368 00:27:22.368 9.21 116
deroubaix sylvie CFV2 Us bresles section canine Namy tervueren 11:19:30 11:50:53.203 00:31:23.203 8.03 117
AUBERTON jean remi CHV2 joune Border collie 11:11:30
AYMOZ Florian CHS Actif'dog canicross 59 Neera Berger Australien 11:16:00
Betry Rudy CHS Racing club arras canicross Moon Border Collie 10:53:30
Blomme Géraldine CFV2 Asla Pablo Type labrador 10:54:00
BOITEL Michael CHS NYRKO HUSKY 11:21:30
COQUERELLE OLIVIER CHS Asla LEADER BERGER HOLLANDAIS POILS LONG 10:44:30
Degain Elodie CFS Opale canisports Iron des Weimars du Val de Sambre Braque de Weimar 11:10:30
Dequidt Victorien CHS Meiko Berger hollandais 11:18:00
Deruy Jean-marie CHV2 Racing club arras canicross F-Husky Husky 11:00:00
Descamps Joel CHV1 Locky Golden Retriever 11:12:00
Drouet Michael CHV1 Nikita Huski sibérien 11:14:00
Duez Clémence CFS Asla Naïka Drahthaar 10:52:30
Durand Vincent CHS Lynda Dobermann 10:39:00
Dutrieux Benedicte CFS Asla Odyssée Greysther 10:37:00
Focqueu jeremy CHS Asla Louve romaine Beauceron 11:17:30
Fourneau Julia CFS Judye Berger 10:55:30
Fradet Benoît CHS Fradet Beagle 11:04:30
Gaillot Pascal CHV2 Compiègne education canine Naïka sringer x pointer 10:49:00
Grenier Vivien CHS Asla Isis Braque Allemand 10:52:00
lasies claire CFV1 Cani n'furious JOULIA Cao Fila de Sao Miguel 11:40:30
Lemaire Franck CHV2 Rca canicross Jero Berger australien 10:49:30
Lingner Armand CHV2 Rca canicross Rocky Berger Allemand 11:34:30
marechaux didier CHV2 Asla olympe croisée 11:31:00
Morvillier Jérôme CHS A.s.c.c Marcus Malinois 10:45:00
Rebier Fanny CFS Racing club arras canicross Naya Braque Allemand 11:23:00
RODRIGUEZ kevin CHS Canikaze84 Railey Husky X 11:09:00
thuliez loic CHS Joy Berger australien 10:40:30

Canimarche: Canimarche

Display : Start time Finish time Is nordic

Sunday 24 November (8 000 m)
Last name First name Category Club Chien Breed Nord. Start Finish Times Speed (km/h) Pos.
degremont sabrina CFV1 degremont yorkshire
Tempez Olivier CHV1 Rca canicross Jazz Boxer Border Collie

CaniVTT: Cani VTT

Display : Start time Finish time Is nordic

Sunday 24 November (4 200 m)
Last name First name Category Club Chien Breed Nord. Start Finish Times Speed (km/h) Pos.
CAMBIEN GEOFFREY VHS Asla NORTON POINTER 09:30:30 09:39:45.103 00:09:15.103 27.24 1
Buiron Bruno VHV1 Asla Pepper alaskan x braque 09:31:00 09:40:35.150 00:09:35.150 26.29 2
Bony Franck VHS Actif'dog canicross 59 Liou Berger Belge Malinois 09:30:00 09:39:35.433 00:09:35.433 26.28 3
Borowicz Mélodie VFS Team canirider Lou Pointer anglais 09:33:00 09:42:45.358 00:09:45.358 25.83 4
Bigaut Dominique VHS Asla nebraska scandinavian hound 09:51:00 10:01:03.042 00:10:03.042 25.07 5
D'hondt Sebastien VHV1 Doggy run and bike 80 Lasko Rhodesian ridgeback 09:32:30 09:42:48.407 00:10:18.407 24.45 6
Delaplace Benoît VHV2 Asla Ice croisé braque greyster 09:36:00 09:46:19.057 00:10:19.057 24.42 7
NORDMANN Aurélie VFS Team sports canins 51 MAEVYS Dobermann 09:35:00 09:45:19.307 00:10:19.307 24.41 8
Delaplace Anaïs VFS Asla Hetna X pointer/braque 09:38:00 09:48:24.995 00:10:24.995 24.19 9
Raison Florentine VFS Asla Jin Alaskan 09:34:30 09:45:00.098 00:10:30.098 24.00 10
Van Overloop Anaïs VFS Doggy run and bike 80 Nono Braque Allemand 09:37:30 09:48:00.724 00:10:30.724 23.97 11
Lude Aurélien VHS Speed canicrosssud avesnois Jade du parc des acacias Malinois 09:45:00 09:55:33.039 00:10:33.039 23.88 12
Morisaux Bénédicte VFV2 Team canirider Maya Braque allemand 09:34:00 09:44:34.238 00:10:34.238 23.84 13
blary philippe VHV2 Team canirider Scott Pointer 09:32:00 09:42:56.187 00:10:56.187 23.04 14
Durannel Benoit VHV2 Asla maya braque français pyrénées 09:36:30 09:47:36.901 00:11:06.901 22.67 15
Pagniez Noah VHJ Speed canicrosssud avesnois Maya Drathaar 09:37:00 09:48:16.701 00:11:16.701 22.34 16
andrieux david VHA Opale canisports Nash Pointer 10:01:30 10:13:09.517 00:11:39.517 21.61 17
DENIS Jean-Noël VHV2 Les canivagabonds Mowgli Husky de Sibérie X 09:41:30 09:53:09.688 00:11:39.688 21.61 18
DUCOURNEAU JONATHAN VHA Les canidynamites Woody Braque d'Auvergne 10:05:30 10:17:20.381 00:11:50.381 21.28 19
Danneels timothée VHA Passion 4 pattes Naya Braque allemend 10:06:30 10:18:38.334 00:12:08.334 20.76 20
DONNEZ JEAN VHV3 Asla Rose Greister 09:31:30 09:43:51.759 00:12:21.759 20.38 21
Petit Sandra VFV1 Asla Lego Bearded collie 09:38:30 09:50:57.818 00:12:27.818 20.22 22
Codet Typhaine VFS Team sports canins 51 Patou Setter anglais 09:40:00 09:52:30.167 00:12:30.167 20.16 23
Pagniez Audrey VFJ Speed canicrosssud avesnois Narson Braque Allemand 10:01:00 10:13:57.262 00:12:57.262 19.45 24
Balique Guillaume VHA Passion 4 pattes Jafa Border Collie 10:03:30 10:16:43.586 00:13:13.586 19.05 25
PIROTTE BAPTISTE VHA Team sports canins 51 Niamba Dalmatien 10:06:00 10:19:14.477 00:13:14.477 19.03 26
Deruelle Perrine VFS Asla jackson staffie 09:42:00 09:55:18.516 00:13:18.516 18.94 27
Samson Steve VHA Les canidynamites Baloo Husky de Sibérie 10:04:30 10:17:50.976 00:13:20.976 18.88 28
Warenghem Antoine VHS A.s.c.c Icke Border Collie 09:49:00 10:02:23.119 00:13:23.119 18.83 29
blary philippe VHA Team canirider Ooper Braque allemand 10:08:00 10:21:25.163 00:13:25.163 18.78 30
DEMONCEAUX Orlane VFS Compiègne education canine Opium des Gardiens d'Albacasko Berger Allemand 09:41:00 09:54:26.221 00:13:26.221 18.75 31
D'hondt Sebastien VHV1 Doggy run and bike 80 Pita Rhodesian ridgeback 09:50:30 10:04:13.210 00:13:43.210 18.37 32
Brimont Coralie VFS Team sports canins 51 Moon light Sibérien husky X 09:39:00 09:52:47.492 00:13:47.492 18.27 33
Vandenberghe Audrey VFS A.s.c.c Mambo Du chêne de Nesle Border collie 09:48:30 10:02:22.581 00:13:52.581 18.16 34
Ricart Aurelie VFS Team canirider Naïtook de la Taïga d Alekel Husky X 09:47:00 10:01:15.018 00:14:15.018 17.68 35
Zeznanski Marion VFS Negan Berger Belge Malinois 09:50:00 10:04:17.071 00:14:17.071 17.64 36
leblanc camille VFS Asla gribouille Border Collie 09:44:30 09:58:54.271 00:14:24.271 17.49 37
Wautier Aurélien VHS Canicross club caudry Kinaï Springer spaniel 09:49:30 10:04:14.940 00:14:44.940 17.09 38
RIVET Vincent VHS A.s.c.c Vanille Border Collie 09:47:30 10:02:27.373 00:14:57.373 16.85 39
JOVENIN Rémy VHA Team canirider SPOT Griffon Korthal 10:00:00 10:15:11.084 00:15:11.084 16.60 40
NOURRY RACHELLE VFV2 Les canidynamites SCOOBY BRAQUE ALLEMAND 09:45:30 10:00:48.582 00:15:18.582 16.46 41
PRATO Sébastien VHA Rca canicross NALA Husky de sibérie X 10:02:30 10:17:51.585 00:15:21.585 16.41 42
HANSCONRAD Edwige VFS Canipirate JANGO Terrier Jack Russell 09:43:30 09:59:06.144 00:15:36.144 16.15 43
Beszterda Deborah VFA Arode Border Collie 10:05:00 10:20:48.109 00:15:48.109 15.95 44
Dallery-Blet Alexis VHA A.s.c.c Lexy Husky x berger 10:03:00 10:19:13.687 00:16:13.687 15.53 45
PETIT gwendoline VFS The dog race Shadow Croiser Berger 09:46:00 10:02:31.819 00:16:31.819 15.24 46
Marissal Nicolas VHA None Lacko Berger allemand x Malinois 10:00:30 10:17:50.229 00:17:20.229 14.54 47
rembur virginie VFV2 Opale canisports booba labrador-golden retriever 09:46:30 10:03:54.470 00:17:24.470 14.48 48
Marle Sébastien VHA Cntp Orka du chalet des edelweiss Husky sibérien X 10:04:00 10:23:48.864 00:19:48.864 12.72 49
Caroline Devynck VFS A.s.c.c Luffy Berger allemand 09:39:30
cottenye fred VHV1 Asla Malia Husky Siberien X 09:40:30
COURTINES VALENTIN VHS MOUSTIK Setter Gordon 09:35:30
Declercq Victor VHS Team canirider Nova POINTER ANGLAIS 09:33:30
gailliard dimitri VHJ Racing club arras canicross INUKY HUSKY X 09:42:30
GELLEE JOEL VHA Association canicross romescamps NICKY MALAMUTE D ALASKA 10:07:00
guerin Océane VFS Les canivagabonds Fayfay créole 09:43:00
joachim jean marie VHV1 None JACK GROENENDAEL 09:44:00
Leaute Benjamin VHA Asla half beauceron 10:07:30
Marle Émilie VFA My lovely heart dite krystal du chalet des edelweiss Husky sibérien X 10:02:00
Van Houtte Cecilia VFS Les canidynamites Loo croisée labrador 09:48:00

Partenaires