Statistics   -    Canicross equipment   -    Race rules   -    Documentation   -    Canichrono
English Français Deutsch Nederlands Italiano Español

Results

Event

Event : 2 ème canicross corentais
Club(s) : Association passion chiens de sports

Results

Cani Pédicycle: Samedi

Display : Start time Finish time Is nordic

Saturday 10 November (5 000 m)
Last name First name Category Club Chien Breed Nord. Start Finish Times Speed (km/h) Pos.
Bareige François CPHA Association passion chiens de sports Madschuss Alascan 15:01:30 15:13:25.364 00:11:55.364 25.16 1
Drugeon Fabien CPHA Ctni Hélika Alaskan 15:00:00 15:12:40.162 00:12:40.162 23.68 2
erdinger julien CPHA maïka type husky de sibérie X 15:00:30 15:14:11.930 00:13:41.930 21.90 3
STOROJEV Oleg CPHA Canivulcain Nipper X braque 15:02:00 15:16:06.070 00:14:06.070 21.27 4
desmottes aurélie CPFA None iro beauceron 15:01:00 15:24:47.988 00:23:47.988 12.61 5

Cani Pédicycle: Dimanche

Display : Start time Finish time Is nordic

Sunday 11 November (5 000 m)
Last name First name Category Club Chien Breed Nord. Start Finish Times Speed (km/h) Pos.
Bareige François CPHA Association passion chiens de sports Madschuss Alascan 09:15:00 09:27:28.586 00:12:28.586 24.05 1
Drugeon Fabien CPHA Ctni Hélika Alaskan 09:00:30 09:13:35.568 00:13:05.568 22.91 2
STOROJEV Oleg CPHA Canivulcain Nipper X braque 09:00:00 09:14:10.906 00:14:10.906 21.15 3
erdinger julien CPHA maïka type husky de sibérie X 09:15:30 09:29:49.819 00:14:19.819 20.93 4

Canicross: Samedi

Display : Start time Finish time Is nordic

Saturday 10 November (5 000 m)
Last name First name Category Club Chien Breed Nord. Start Finish Times Speed (km/h) Pos.
BONENFANT Damien CHS Ctni McFly TCSP EuropeanSleddog 13:05:00 13:19:34.400 00:14:34.400 20.59 1
Drugeon Fabien CHS Ctni Hopla Huaky Alaskan 13:04:00 13:19:00.295 00:15:00.295 19.99 2
STOROJEV Oleg CHS Canivulcain Night Kiss braque x galgo 13:01:00 13:16:00.694 00:15:00.694 19.98 3
desmottes aurélie CFS None Nirga one Beauceron 13:04:00 13:19:00.711 00:15:00.711 19.98 4
GAVINET Claire CFS Association passion chiens de sports Boy croisé 13:07:00 13:22:49.973 00:15:49.973 18.95 5
lamamy mickael CHV1 Canitrail 23 mystik doberman 13:07:00 13:22:51.650 00:15:51.650 18.91 6
Defrocourt Jonathan CHS Jaya X boxer / dogue argentin 13:04:00 13:19:57.658 00:15:57.658 18.80 7
Colombier Ludovic CHS Fly Berger allemand 13:01:00 13:17:00.770 00:16:00.770 18.73 8
Laurent Denis CHV2 Lexy Doberman 13:07:00 13:23:03.720 00:16:03.720 18.68 9
LIEVIN FREDERIC CHS Ctni07 Jefferson TCSP European Sleddog 13:06:00 13:22:20.021 00:16:20.021 18.37 10
viste alexandra CFS Team canisports 66 Mavic x Braque 13:03:00 13:19:32.040 00:16:32.040 18.14 11
BILBAUT Clement CHS Néo epagneul breton 13:06:00 13:22:56.023 00:16:56.023 17.72 12
LE GAC yannick CHV1 Iron berger australien 13:03:00 13:19:57.416 00:16:57.416 17.69 13
Teulé Chloé CFS Angus x Labrador / Malinois 13:03:00 13:20:16.263 00:17:16.263 17.37 14
Chasserot Frederic CHS LongFellow TCSP EuropeanSleddog 13:00:00 13:17:29.072 00:17:29.072 17.16 15
erdinger julien CHV1 gaïko type husky de sibérie X 13:01:00 13:18:39.252 00:17:39.252 16.99 16
giraud remy CHS SEN BORDER COLLIE 13:05:00 13:22:51.018 00:17:51.018 16.81 17
Duchadeau Jonathan CHS Les canipirates Into deep blue of cold winter nights Husky X 13:02:00 13:21:31.874 00:19:31.874 15.36 18
Pinto De Almeida Rui CHV1 Miss Discrète Samoyède 13:00:00 13:21:30.221 00:21:30.221 13.95 19
LASCAUX Stéphane CHV1 None Mouss fox terrier 13:05:00 13:27:04.381 00:22:04.381 13.59 20
PERDRIAUX Jacques CHV3 Cani'toons 37 IAGO Golden Retriever 13:06:00 13:31:48.491 00:25:48.491 11.62 21
TRONCHET Jean CHV3 Eros dit Zéro croisé berger 13:00:00 13:25:59.614 00:25:59.614 11.54 22
PARBELLE-TRONCHET Florence CFV3 Ness malinois 13:02:00 13:30:19.203 00:28:19.203 10.59 23
Zawadzki Alexandre CHS Lenko Husky de sibérie X 13:02:00

Canicross: Dimanche

Display : Start time Finish time Is nordic

Sunday 11 November (5 000 m)
Last name First name Category Club Chien Breed Nord. Start Finish Times Speed (km/h) Pos.
Dauphin Marceau CHJ Canivulcain No limite Esd 10:08:00 10:21:17.904 00:13:17.904 22.56 1
Dauphin David CHV1 Yukon POINTER ALASKAN 10:07:00 10:21:17.660 00:14:17.660 20.99 2
magnant christian CHV2 Canipat'87 irka alaskan 10:08:00 10:22:21.670 00:14:21.670 20.89 3
GAVINET Claire CFS Association passion chiens de sports Boy croisé 10:01:00 10:16:28.145 00:15:28.145 19.39 4
desmottes aurélie CFS None Nirga one Beauceron 10:01:00 10:16:29.518 00:15:29.518 19.36 5
lamamy mickael CHV1 Canitrail 23 mystik doberman 10:01:00 10:16:43.826 00:15:43.826 19.07 6
Colombier Ludovic CHS Fly Berger allemand 10:02:00 10:17:44.516 00:15:44.516 19.06 7
Drugeon Fabien CHS Ctni Hopla Huaky Alaskan 10:00:00 10:15:47.729 00:15:47.729 18.99 8
Laurent Denis CHV2 Lexy Doberman 10:02:00 10:18:15.753 00:16:15.753 18.45 9
STOROJEV Oleg CHS Canivulcain Night Kiss braque x galgo 10:00:00 10:16:26.675 00:16:26.675 18.24 10
LIEVIN FREDERIC CHS Ctni07 Jefferson TCSP European Sleddog 10:03:00 10:19:37.131 00:16:37.131 18.05 11
BILBAUT Clement CHS Néo epagneul breton 10:03:00 10:19:43.360 00:16:43.360 17.94 12
viste alexandra CFS Team canisports 66 Mavic x Braque 10:03:00 10:20:06.916 00:17:06.916 17.53 13
giraud remy CHS SEN BORDER COLLIE 10:05:00 10:22:13.427 00:17:13.427 17.42 14
LE GAC yannick CHV1 Iron berger australien 10:04:00 10:21:26.042 00:17:26.042 17.21 15
Chasserot Frederic CHS LongFellow TCSP EuropeanSleddog 10:04:00 10:21:44.774 00:17:44.774 16.90 16
erdinger julien CHV1 gaïko type husky de sibérie X 10:04:00 10:22:02.030 00:18:02.030 16.64 17
Portal Justine CFS Naïs x Braque 10:07:00 10:25:07.321 00:18:07.321 16.55 18
Duchadeau Jonathan CHS Les canipirates Into deep blue of cold winter nights Husky X 10:05:00 10:24:25.969 00:19:25.969 15.44 19
Pinto De Almeida Rui CHV1 Miss Discrète Samoyède 10:05:00 10:25:29.546 00:20:29.546 14.64 20
LASCAUX Stéphane CHV1 None Mouss fox terrier 10:06:00 10:27:43.257 00:21:43.257 13.81 21
TRONCHET Jean CHV3 Eros dit Zéro croisé berger 10:06:00 10:30:19.157 00:24:19.157 12.34 22
PERDRIAUX Jacques CHV3 Cani'toons 37 IAGO Golden Retriever 10:06:00 10:30:46.168 00:24:46.168 12.11 23
PARBELLE-TRONCHET Florence CFV3 Ness malinois 10:07:00 10:35:59.348 00:28:59.348 10.35 24
BONENFANT Damien CHS Ctni McFly TCSP EuropeanSleddog 10:00:00
Defrocourt Jonathan CHS Jaya X boxer / dogue argentin 10:02:00
Prophete Margaux CFS Léon Cocker/epagnol 10:08:00

Canicross enfant 1: Samedi

Display : Start time Finish time Is nordic

Saturday 10 November (5 000 m)
Last name First name Category Club Chien Breed Nord. Start Finish Times Speed (km/h) Pos.
Gallet Nora CFE1 Association passion chiens de sports Ness malinois 16:00:30 16:02:57.417 00:02:27.417 122.10 1
lamamy clement CHE1 Canitrail 23 nougat épagneul breton 16:00:00 16:03:06.829 00:03:06.829 96.34 2
Barget Bareige Olivia CFE1 Association passion chiens de sports Comète TCSP EuropeanSleddog 16:01:30
Pele Diego CHE1 kaila husky 16:01:00

Canicross enfant 1: Dimanche

Display : Start time Finish time Is nordic

Sunday 11 November (5 000 m)
Last name First name Category Club Chien Breed Nord. Start Finish Times Speed (km/h) Pos.
Gallet Nora CFE1 Association passion chiens de sports Ness malinois 11:00:00 11:02:44.163 00:02:44.163 109.65 1
lamamy clement CHE1 nougat épagneul breton 11:00:30 11:03:27.906 00:02:57.906 101.18 2

Canicross enfant 2: Samedi

Display : Start time Finish time Is nordic

Saturday 10 November (5 000 m)
Last name First name Category Club Chien Breed Nord. Start Finish Times Speed (km/h) Pos.
CADENAT FAUSTINE CFE2 Club cerdagne 66 canicross North border collie 16:16:30 16:22:03.470 00:05:33.470 53.98 1
lamamy thomas CHE2 Canitrail 23 nougat épagneul breton 16:15:00 16:21:36.958 00:06:36.958 45.34 2
Dominguez Sarah Kali CFE2 Comète ESD 16:17:30 16:24:27.301 00:06:57.301 43.13 3
GALLET Malou CFE2 Association passion chiens de sports Nipper X braque 16:15:30 16:24:27.804 00:08:57.804 33.47 4

Canicross enfant 2: Dimanche

Display : Start time Finish time Is nordic

Sunday 11 November (5 000 m)
Last name First name Category Club Chien Breed Nord. Start Finish Times Speed (km/h) Pos.
CADENAT FAUSTINE CFE2 Club cerdagne 66 canicross North border collie 11:15:00 11:20:25.343 00:05:25.343 55.33 1
GALLET Malou CFE2 Association passion chiens de sports EROS DIT ZERO X BERGER 11:16:30 11:22:28.734 00:05:58.734 50.18 2
Dominguez Sarah Kali CFE2 Comète ESD 11:16:00 11:22:39.220 00:06:39.220 45.09 3
lamamy thomas CHE2 Canitrail 23 nougat épagneul breton 11:15:30 11:22:12.507 00:06:42.507 44.72 4

CaniVTT: Samedi

Display : Start time Finish time Is nordic

Saturday 10 November (5 000 m)
Last name First name Category Club Chien Breed Nord. Start Finish Times Speed (km/h) Pos.
magnant christian VHV2 Canipat'87 joggeur ESD 14:08:00 14:18:29.739 00:10:29.739 28.58 1
BENSON Lucas VHS Canitrail 23 Népal pointer anglais 14:05:00 14:16:11.906 00:11:11.906 26.79 2
DERACHE CORENTIN VHS Ctni Just Wanna Run TCSP European Sleddog 14:06:00 14:18:00.490 00:12:00.490 24.98 3
Duchadeau Jonathan VHS Les canipirates HOUKA HUSKY X 14:09:00 14:21:24.175 00:12:24.175 24.19 4
CADENAT Dominique VHV1 Club cerdagne 66 canicross Blanka TCSP EuropeanSleddog 14:03:00 14:16:52.603 00:13:52.603 21.62 5
Portal Justine VFS Naïs x Braque 14:00:00 14:14:17.659 00:14:17.659 20.99 6
desmottes aurélie VFS None kaila husky 14:07:00 14:21:28.000 00:14:28.000 20.74 7
Biette Alexandra VFS Ctni L-CAPONE BERGER AUSTRALIEN 14:04:00 14:20:08.210 00:16:08.210 18.59 8
Malaka Sean VHV2 Djeky X Malinois 14:01:00 14:18:57.967 00:17:57.967 16.70 9
barrere eric VHV2 Canie folie association MAGGY braque allemand 14:02:00

CaniVTT: Dimanche

Display : Start time Finish time Is nordic

Sunday 11 November (5 000 m)
Last name First name Category Club Chien Breed Nord. Start Finish Times Speed (km/h) Pos.
BENSON Lucas VHS Canitrail 23 Népal pointer anglais 08:10:30 08:21:00.099 00:10:30.099 28.57 1
magnant christian VHV2 Canipat'87 joggeur ESD 08:10:00 08:20:39.688 00:10:39.688 28.14 2
Bareige François VHV1 Association passion chiens de sports Anja Greyster 08:14:00 08:25:16.047 00:11:16.047 26.63 3
Hall-Rosu Anca VFJ Canicross 24 Gwen Eurohound 08:14:30 08:26:11.995 00:11:41.995 25.64 4
DERACHE CORENTIN VHS Ctni Just Wanna Run TCSP European Sleddog 08:11:00 08:22:49.646 00:11:49.646 25.36 5
CADENAT Dominique VHV1 Club cerdagne 66 canicross Blanka TCSP EuropeanSleddog 08:12:00 08:24:09.531 00:12:09.531 24.67 6
Duchadeau Jonathan VHS Les canipirates HOUKA HUSKY X 08:11:30 08:24:08.138 00:12:38.138 23.74 7
Teulé Chloé VFS Angus x Labrador / Malinois 08:13:30 08:29:22.569 00:15:52.569 18.90 8
Biette Alexandra VFS Ctni L-CAPONE BERGER AUSTRALIEN 08:13:00 08:29:47.104 00:16:47.104 17.87 9
desmottes aurélie VFS None kaila husky 08:12:30 08:31:44.864 00:19:14.864 15.59 10

VTT

Display : Start time Finish time Is nordic

Last name First name Category Club Chien Breed Nord.
magnant christian VHV2 Canipat'87 joggeur ESD
BENSON Lucas VHS Canitrail 23 Népal pointer anglais
Bareige François VHV1 Association passion chiens de sports Anja Greyster
Hall-Rosu Anca VFJ Canicross 24 Gwen Eurohound
DERACHE CORENTIN VHS Ctni Just Wanna Run TCSP European Sleddog
CADENAT Dominique VHV1 Club cerdagne 66 canicross Blanka TCSP EuropeanSleddog
Duchadeau Jonathan VHS Les canipirates HOUKA HUSKY X
Portal Justine VFS Naïs x Braque
desmottes aurélie VFS None kaila husky
Teulé Chloé VFS Angus x Labrador / Malinois
Biette Alexandra VFS Ctni L-CAPONE BERGER AUSTRALIEN
Malaka Sean VHV2 Djeky X Malinois

TROTT

Display : Start time Finish time Is nordic

Last name First name Category Club Chien Breed Nord.
Bareige François CPHA Association passion chiens de sports Madschuss Alascan
Drugeon Fabien CPHA Ctni Hélika Alaskan
erdinger julien CPHA maïka type husky de sibérie X
STOROJEV Oleg CPHA Canivulcain Nipper X braque
desmottes aurélie CPFA None iro beauceron

CROSS

Display : Start time Finish time Is nordic

Last name First name Category Club Chien Breed Nord.
Dauphin Marceau CHJ Canivulcain No limite Esd
Dauphin David CHV1 Yukon POINTER ALASKAN
magnant christian CHV2 Canipat'87 irka alaskan
BONENFANT Damien CHS Ctni McFly TCSP EuropeanSleddog
Drugeon Fabien CHS Ctni Hopla Huaky Alaskan
STOROJEV Oleg CHS Canivulcain Night Kiss braque x galgo
desmottes aurélie CFS None Nirga one Beauceron
GAVINET Claire CFS Association passion chiens de sports Boy croisé
lamamy mickael CHV1 Canitrail 23 mystik doberman
Colombier Ludovic CHS Fly Berger allemand
Defrocourt Jonathan CHS Jaya X boxer / dogue argentin
Laurent Denis CHV2 Lexy Doberman
LIEVIN FREDERIC CHS Ctni07 Jefferson TCSP European Sleddog
viste alexandra CFS Team canisports 66 Mavic x Braque
BILBAUT Clement CHS Néo epagneul breton
LE GAC yannick CHV1 Iron berger australien
giraud remy CHS SEN BORDER COLLIE
Teulé Chloé CFS Angus x Labrador / Malinois
Chasserot Frederic CHS LongFellow TCSP EuropeanSleddog
erdinger julien CHV1 gaïko type husky de sibérie X
Portal Justine CFS Naïs x Braque
Duchadeau Jonathan CHS Les canipirates Into deep blue of cold winter nights Husky X
Pinto De Almeida Rui CHV1 Miss Discrète Samoyède
LASCAUX Stéphane CHV1 None Mouss fox terrier
TRONCHET Jean CHV3 Eros dit Zéro croisé berger
PERDRIAUX Jacques CHV3 Cani'toons 37 IAGO Golden Retriever
PARBELLE-TRONCHET Florence CFV3 Ness malinois

E1

Display : Start time Finish time Is nordic

Last name First name Category Club Chien Breed Nord.
Gallet Nora CFE1 Association passion chiens de sports Ness malinois
lamamy clement CHE1 Canitrail 23 nougat épagneul breton

E2

Display : Start time Finish time Is nordic

Last name First name Category Club Chien Breed Nord.
CADENAT FAUSTINE CFE2 Club cerdagne 66 canicross North border collie
GALLET Malou CFE2 Association passion chiens de sports EROS DIT ZERO X BERGER
lamamy thomas CHE2 Canitrail 23 nougat épagneul breton
Dominguez Sarah Kali CFE2 Comète ESD
GALLET Malou CFE2 Association passion chiens de sports Nipper X braque

Partenaires