Statistics   -    Canicross equipment   -    Race rules   -    Documentation   -    Canichrono
English Français Deutsch Nederlands Italiano Español

Results

Event

Event : Canicross d'auchy les mines
Club(s) : Ameca

Results

Canicross: Adulte

Display : Start time Finish time Is nordic

Saturday 08 April (5 000 m)
Last name First name Category Club Chien Breed Nord. Start Finish Times Speed (km/h) Pos.
HIEZ Pascal CHV2 RCA canicross Irkos Alaskan x Pointer 10:41:00 10:57:20.152 00:16:20.152 18.36 1
BECUE Arnaud CHV1 Asla JENNA Braque Allemand 10:58:00 11:14:25.109 00:16:25.109 18.27 2
boniface jonathan CHS Asla eria weimar X greyster 10:43:00 10:59:27.882 00:16:27.882 18.22 3
LEMAIRE Gabin CHS RCA canicross JERO Berger Australien 11:05:00 11:21:35.684 00:16:35.684 18.08 4
Focqueu jeremy CHS Asla Louve romaine Beauceron 11:01:30 11:19:00.940 00:17:30.940 17.13 5
Vrevin Antoine CHS Team running dogs Jade Berger australien 11:08:30 11:26:20.089 00:17:50.089 16.82 6
Gallot nicolas CHV1 Speed canicrosssud avesnois FLY X braque hongrois 10:56:30 11:14:54.156 00:18:24.156 16.30 7
MERESSE Fabien CHS Speed canicrosssud avesnois Hélio Border Collie 10:43:30 11:01:55.100 00:18:25.100 16.29 8
GEVAERT Patrick CHV2 ASLA ISIO Braque Allemand 11:00:00 11:18:27.700 00:18:27.700 16.25 9
van caenegem arnaud CHV1 tania braque/drathaar 11:03:00 11:21:36.073 00:18:36.073 16.13 10
CARON Thomas CHS Rca canicross Java Berger Belge Groenendael 10:50:30 11:09:10.958 00:18:40.958 16.06 11
Caron Pascal CHV1 RCA Canicross Joker Boxer x Border 10:54:30 11:13:19.225 00:18:49.225 15.94 12
watt sonja CFS JAVA POINTER 10:42:30 11:01:50.612 00:19:20.612 15.51 13
ZAWADZKI Célien CHS AMECA Leeloo Berger Australien 10:42:00 11:01:27.564 00:19:27.564 15.42 14
MARMUSE Mickaël CHS CCV LAÏKA Husky 11:09:00 11:28:50.733 00:19:50.733 15.12 15
Colinet Jonathan CHS Lexie Berger Australien 11:09:30 11:29:44.604 00:20:14.604 14.82 16
Bigaut Dominique CHS Asla rita type braque 10:48:00 11:08:21.112 00:20:21.112 14.74 17
LE JAN Yoann CHS France canicross 94 I dream in blue du domaine de la pierre levée Berger Australien 11:05:30 11:25:53.085 00:20:23.085 14.72 18
prissette julie CFS Team running dogs muse braque français 11:08:00 11:28:31.746 00:20:31.746 14.61 19
HENRI Benjamin CHS AMECA MYLO Husky de Sibérie 11:10:30 11:31:09.361 00:20:39.361 14.52 20
LERICHE René CHV1 RCA Canicross Duchesse Husky X 10:46:00 11:06:56.064 00:20:56.064 14.33 21
Hiez Melanie CFS Rca canicross Friska Husky X BBS 10:55:30 11:16:29.652 00:20:59.652 14.29 22
meersseman sebastien CHS Ccv Jango Berger australien 11:02:00 11:23:21.230 00:21:21.230 14.05 23
Lewilloon Victoraia CFS 10:52:00 11:13:34.856 00:21:34.856 13.90 24
DINAUT Isabelle CFV2 Hélios Epagneul Français 10:57:30 11:19:05.723 00:21:35.723 13.89 25
ZEYHER Anne Laurence CFV1 LUTTI Epagneul 11:10:00 11:31:50.384 00:21:50.384 13.74 26
Lemaire Tiphaine CFS None Hisis Berger australien 11:06:00 11:27:58.220 00:21:58.220 13.65 27
LENEZ Mathieu CHS IXIA Berger Australien 10:49:00 11:11:00.696 00:22:00.696 13.63 28
Idziak Lucie CFJ 11:14:30 11:36:33.152 00:22:03.152 13.60 29
CHRETIEN Lorine CFS FANTINE LOVELY Berger Australien 10:54:00 11:16:05.597 00:22:05.597 13.58 30
cottenye fred CHV1 Asla Laska Husky Siberien 10:45:30 11:07:36.588 00:22:06.588 13.57 31
COQUERELLE Olivier CHS AMECA LEADER Berger Hollandais poil long 10:40:30 11:02:38.760 00:22:08.760 13.55 32
RENAULT Thierry CHV1 Canicross club caudry HARLEY LABRADOR 11:11:00 11:33:16.461 00:22:16.461 13.47 33
Ricart Aurelie CFS Racing club arras canicross Laïko de la fleur de lys de la ternoise Husky X 10:55:00 11:17:23.281 00:22:23.281 13.40 34
CADEZ Frederic CHV1 Asla Praline croisé griffon 11:14:00 11:36:32.834 00:22:32.834 13.31 35
GOUPIL Justine CFS HONYX Border collie 10:46:30 11:09:02.913 00:22:32.913 13.30 36
itin florent CHS Lutèce Beagle 10:59:30 11:22:08.749 00:22:38.749 13.25 37
BLOMME Géraldine CFV2 ASLA PABLO Labrador 11:07:30 11:30:22.913 00:22:52.913 13.11 38
Cadez CFJ 11:15:30 11:39:05.524 00:23:35.524 12.72 39
NOGIEC Céline CFV1 JUNTAG Bouvier Australien 11:00:30 11:24:07.097 00:23:37.097 12.70 40
Wautier Aurélien CHS Canicross club caudry Kinaï Springer spaniel 11:11:30 11:35:19.513 00:23:49.513 12.59 41
NOWICKI Frédéric CHV2 CEC Rieulay Indi Border collie 10:47:30 11:11:36.060 00:24:06.060 12.45 42
BEAUCOURT Christophe CHS CC Marck LINUX Berger Australien 10:51:00 11:15:06.668 00:24:06.668 12.44 43
Aubert Valérie CFV1 Asla Myrtille Croisée braque 10:44:00 11:08:11.464 00:24:11.464 12.40 44
WICQUART Bernard CHV2 Artois Dog Verquin MARVEL Berger Australien 11:03:30 11:27:57.420 00:24:27.420 12.27 45
leclercq anne CFV1 Rca canicross funcky berger suisse 11:06:30 11:31:14.028 00:24:44.028 12.13 46
DURANT Vincent CHS LYNDA Doberman 10:45:00 11:10:00.633 00:25:00.633 11.99 47
FLEURY Isabelle CFV1 AMECA FRISBEE X Border 11:04:30 11:29:43.332 00:25:13.332 11.89 48
Delrue Melaine CHV1 CC Marck LAAKO Berger Australien 10:57:00 11:22:16.704 00:25:16.704 11.87 49
LERUSTE Florence CFV2 AMECA HEMI X Border 10:50:00 11:15:36.180 00:25:36.180 11.72 50
JAWORSKI Emmanuelle CFS CEC Rieulay MUSTANG Bull Terrier 10:49:30 11:15:13.948 00:25:43.948 11.66 51
Nassiri Camille CFJ 11:16:00 11:42:01.161 00:26:01.161 11.53 52
GAILLIARD Odile CFV1 F-HUSKY Husky 11:12:30 11:39:07.441 00:26:37.441 11.27 53
VALLET Marie CFV1 RCA Canicross Enzo Griffon Khortal 11:01:00 11:27:58.880 00:26:58.880 11.12 54
Pagnier audrey CFJ 11:15:00 11:42:24.344 00:27:24.344 10.95 55
Deruelle Perrine CFS jackson staffie 10:53:00 11:20:52.397 00:27:52.397 10.76 56
CAUDROIT Cathy CFV1 LEO Cocker Anglais 10:53:30 11:21:28.377 00:27:58.377 10.72 57
Ben Hélène CFS Sport et Loisirs Canin de Coulogne IUKA Husky X 10:59:00 11:27:54.857 00:28:54.857 10.38 58
dubray bernadette CFV2 Speed canicrosssud avesnois Haribo american staffordshire terrier 10:58:30 11:27:41.193 00:29:11.193 10.28 59
LEBRUN Carole CFV2 CCV TINA Berger Allemand 11:13:00 11:42:36.497 00:29:36.497 10.13 60
CAUDROIT Eric CHV1 Gaby Cocker 10:48:30 11:18:43.345 00:30:13.345 9.93 61
RIVIERE Marina CFS Speed canicrosssud avesnois Paulo x Yorkshire 10:41:30 11:12:01.684 00:30:31.684 9.83 62
HIEZ Corinne CFV2 RCA Canicross LANNA X Beauceron 11:07:00 11:37:51.553 00:30:51.553 9.72 63
GALLAND Justine CFS RCA Canicross CLOVIS Welsh Terrier 11:13:30 11:48:31.756 00:35:01.756 8.56 64
Lacroix Lucie CFS Speed canicrosssud avesnois Louky Croisé epagneul 10:56:00 11:32:04.625 00:36:04.625 8.32 65
BARTOLONE Olivier CHV1 CROQUETTE Husky Malamute 11:02:30
Basquin Alexandre CHS Canicross club caudry Ikran Croisée 10:52:30
FEVRIER MARINE CFS Rca canicross JOPEN BERGER BELGE MALINOIS 10:47:00
maurice karine CFV1 Asla j-packo x braque 10:51:30
MONSTERLEET Charlotte CFS Joyce Berger Australien 10:44:30
PUZIO Manon CFS Canicross Club Caudry TOBY Jack x Pinscher 11:12:00
VANDER MEIREN Amandine CFS EAFORIA Husky 11:04:00

Canicross Enfant: Junior (de 15 à 17 ans)

Display : Start time Finish time Is nordic

Saturday 08 April (5 000 m)
Last name First name Category Club Chien Breed Nord. Start Finish Times Speed (km/h) Pos.
CADEZ Charlotte CFJ Asla Elite Fox Terrier 11:04:30
Idziak Lucie CFJ Canicross club caudry Chien refuge voir sur place 11:03:30
Nassiri Camille CFS flynn X husky 11:05:00
Pagniez Audrey CFJ Speed canicrosssud avesnois Speed X Labrador 11:04:00

Partenaires