Statistics   -    Canicross equipment   -    Race rules   -    Documentation   -    Canichrono
English Français Deutsch Nederlands Italiano Español

Results

Event

Event : Canicross de oignies
Club(s) : Asla

Results

Cani Pédicycle: Trott

Display : Start time Finish time Is nordic

Sunday 22 April (5 000 m)
Last name First name Category Club Chien Breed Nord. Start Finish Times Speed (km/h) Pos.
Basquin Frédéric CPHA France canicross 94 Damon ESD
Bayeux Eugène CPHA Cani-viking Jaiden Greyster
Caron Audrey CPFA Vélociraptors Jinx du clan des hyènes Berger belge malinois
Jamet Alicia CPFA Cani-viking Lary Croisé

Canicross: Canicross de Oignies

Display : Start time Finish time Is nordic

Sunday 22 April (5 000 m)
Last name First name Category Club Chien Breed Nord. Start Finish Times Speed (km/h) Pos.
Bélotti Pascal CHV1 Asla Hégé Alaskan 10:00:30 10:14:52.841 00:14:22.841 20.86 1
Fontaine Paul CHS Asla Irish Braque allemand 10:02:00 10:17:05.902 00:15:05.902 19.87 2
Dubois suisse Fabien CHS Team sports canins 51 Jin Alaskan 10:07:00 10:22:31.790 00:15:31.790 19.32 3
cambien gauthier CHJ Asla N' APACHE BRAQUE ALLEMAND 10:09:00 10:24:33.601 00:15:33.601 19.28 4
Boulanger Thibault CHS Kina Braque de weimar 10:02:00 10:17:36.936 00:15:36.936 19.21 5
boniface jonathan CHS Asla eria weimar X greyster 10:09:00 10:24:59.150 00:15:59.150 18.77 6
Grenier Vivien CHS Asla Isis Braque Allemand 10:06:00 10:22:09.082 00:16:09.082 18.57 7
BECUE Arnaud CHV1 Asla JENNA Braque Allemand 10:00:00 10:16:35.167 00:16:35.167 18.09 8
CAMBIEN GEOFFREY CHS Asla MAIKO POINTER ANGLAIS 10:25:30 10:42:17.382 00:16:47.382 17.87 9
rembur daniel CHV2 Opale canisports KOKAS braque de weimar 10:01:00 10:18:02.549 00:17:02.549 17.60 10
IDE Gwenaëlle CFS Team running dogs Laïka GREYSTER 10:22:30 10:39:37.052 00:17:07.052 17.53 11
Danneels Timothée CHS None Naos Beauceron 10:19:30 10:36:55.723 00:17:25.723 17.21 12
Dekens Amandine CFS Passion 4 pattes Alie Border Collie 10:06:30 10:24:11.309 00:17:41.309 16.96 13
Leroux Quentin CHS None Mouss Braque allemand 10:24:30 10:42:23.074 00:17:53.074 16.77 14
van caenegem arnaud CHV1 mya croisé pointer 10:16:00 10:34:16.943 00:18:16.943 16.41 15
Focqueu jeremy CHS Asla Louve romaine Beauceron 10:06:00 10:24:19.984 00:18:19.984 16.36 16
MERESSE Fabien CHS Speed canicrosssud avesnois Hélio Border Collie 10:14:00 10:32:27.048 00:18:27.048 16.26 17
andrieux david CHV2 Opale canisports Marvel berger hollandais 10:05:30 10:24:08.150 00:18:38.150 16.10 18
boniface sylvie CFS Asla galys épagneul breton 10:04:00 10:22:49.708 00:18:49.708 15.93 19
Dufert Raphael CHV1 Team running dogs Lexy Berger Blanc Suisse 10:20:30 10:39:21.399 00:18:51.399 15.91 20
Deptula Adrien CHS Milka Border collie 10:12:00 10:30:56.586 00:18:56.586 15.84 21
Basquin Laure CFS France canicross 94 Jappeloup Pointer Anglais 10:08:00 10:27:05.058 00:19:05.058 15.72 22
Perrez Mathieu CHS Cec rieulay Marshall Border Collie 10:14:30 10:33:36.896 00:19:06.896 15.69 23
Wallez Jean baptiste CHS Looping Braque Allemand 10:16:30 10:35:37.812 00:19:07.812 15.68 24
Clair Ophélie CFS Speed canicrosssud avesnois Fly X Braque Hongrois 10:19:00 10:38:49.808 00:19:49.808 15.13 25
Morvillier Jérôme CHS Actif'dog canicross 59 Marcus Malinois 10:14:00 10:33:51.424 00:19:51.424 15.11 26
DUBOIS PRUVOST Claire CFS Maine anjou canicross club Minty Braque de Weimar 10:05:00 10:24:53.731 00:19:53.731 15.08 27
Baruzzi Raphael CHS Actif dog canicross 59 Rex Border collie X 10:02:30 10:22:44.481 00:20:14.481 14.82 28
Marmuse Mickael CHS Ccv LAIKA HUSKY SIBERIEN X 10:13:00 10:33:15.790 00:20:15.790 14.81 29
lefebvre fanny CFS Team canisports 66 lilo border collie 10:23:30 10:43:47.502 00:20:17.502 14.78 30
Decaux Amélie CFJ Les canidynamites first border collie 10:20:00 10:40:30.845 00:20:30.845 14.62 31
Debruyne Maxence CHS A.s.c.c Loki Berger Belge Malinois 10:19:30 10:40:05.296 00:20:35.296 14.57 32
Amand thierry CHV2 Asla ASKA BRAQUE ALLEMAND CROISE 10:05:30 10:26:06.132 00:20:36.132 14.56 33
MOURANT PIERRE CHV1 MOOVIE TERVUEREN 10:17:30 10:38:07.189 00:20:37.189 14.55 34
NOURRY BAPTISTE CHS Les canidynamites SCOOBY BRAQUE ALLEMAND 10:17:30 10:38:11.216 00:20:41.216 14.50 35
Vial Jordan CHS Vélociraptors Laya Husky X 10:16:00 10:36:44.100 00:20:44.100 14.47 36
Gevaert Patrick CHV2 Asla Isio Braque Allemand 10:00:00 10:20:45.753 00:20:45.753 14.45 37
Raison Florentine CFS Asla GIN ESD 10:01:30 10:22:22.005 00:20:52.005 14.38 38
delaplace nathalie CFV2 Asla ESIA BRAQUE ALLEMAND 10:06:30 10:27:28.755 00:20:58.755 14.30 39
Morisaux Bénédicte CFV1 Team canirider Maya Braque allemand 10:18:00 10:39:03.328 00:21:03.328 14.25 40
Chaigneau Anthony CHV1 Asla Iatchi Berger Australien 10:10:00 10:31:11.754 00:21:11.754 14.15 41
Hoog Møller Charlotte CFS Canidynamites Indra des Cros Monsois Berger Belge Malinois 10:03:00 10:24:12.295 00:21:12.295 14.15 42
JOVENIN Rémy CHS Team canirider SPOT Griffon Korthal 10:23:00 10:44:16.881 00:21:16.881 14.10 43
Lepillet Mégane CFS Asla LAIKO Husky de Sibérie X 10:24:30 10:45:48.488 00:21:18.488 14.08 44
Cieslik isabelle CFV2 Asla iona malinois 10:11:00 10:32:23.016 00:21:23.016 14.03 45
puchois yann CHS mao border collie 10:17:00 10:38:25.153 00:21:25.153 14.01 46
Diomande Daphnee CFS Actif'dog canicross 59 Jorek Berger belge malinois 10:19:00 10:40:27.841 00:21:27.841 13.98 47
Balique Guillaume CHS Passion 4 pattes Jafa Border Collie 10:08:30 10:30:10.824 00:21:40.824 13.84 48
Beaumont maxence CHS Leyxie berger belge malinois 10:08:30 10:30:23.177 00:21:53.177 13.71 49
Fournier Gailord CHS Malone Jack Russell 10:21:30 10:43:25.048 00:21:55.048 13.69 50
cardoso Vincent CHS Maïra Berger 10:10:00 10:32:09.408 00:22:09.408 13.54 51
Dinaut Isabelle CFV2 Helios épagneul français 10:12:30 10:34:59.084 00:22:29.084 13.34 52
COQUERELLE OLIVIER CHS Asla LEADER BERGER HOLLANDAIS POILS LONG 10:11:30 10:34:02.565 00:22:32.565 13.31 53
marechaux didier CHV2 Asla olympe croisée 10:13:00 10:35:42.022 00:22:42.022 13.22 54
Dekens Céline CFJ Passion 4 pattes Djenna Border Collie 10:11:30 10:34:14.097 00:22:44.097 13.20 55
Chevalier Martial CHS Sölna alaskan malamute X 10:25:00 10:47:49.423 00:22:49.423 13.14 56
Degain Elodie CFS Opale canisports Iron des Weimars du Val de Sambre Braque de Weimar 10:05:00 10:27:53.393 00:22:53.393 13.11 57
Chabé Aymie CFJ Asla Ixia Croisé dalmatien Jack Russell 10:11:00 10:34:01.089 00:23:01.089 13.03 58
Blomme Géraldine CFV2 Asla Pablo Type labrador 10:09:30 10:32:31.440 00:23:01.440 13.03 59
Leblanc Thérèse CFV3 Asla Mojito Border Collie 10:07:30 10:30:48.866 00:23:18.866 12.87 60
PESCE CARLINA CFV1 Les 3c LIXY BRAQUE DE WEIMAR 10:15:00 10:38:47.726 00:23:47.726 12.61 61
Mazure Cécile CFS Molly Border collie 10:13:30 10:37:27.628 00:23:57.628 12.52 62
Michel Jeanne CFJ Asla Mellow Beauceron 10:18:30 10:42:29.418 00:23:59.418 12.51 63
Mancel Hélène CFV1 Doggy run and bike 80 Gazelle Setter anglais 10:04:30 10:28:34.335 00:24:04.335 12.46 64
Langbour Camille CFS Stripe Croisé lévrier 10:23:30 10:47:39.612 00:24:09.612 12.42 65
Broeders Mathilde CFS Actif'dog canicross 59 Gnoky Croisé Créole 10:10:30 10:34:48.906 00:24:18.906 12.34 66
Moreno Eric CHS Molly Jack Russel 10:18:00 10:42:20.164 00:24:20.164 12.33 67
FEVRIER MARINE CFS Opale canisports GUINESS BERGER BELGE MALINOIS 10:01:30 10:25:53.100 00:24:23.100 12.30 68
Deruy Jean-marie CHV2 Racing club arras canicross F-Husky Husky 10:07:00 10:31:29.435 00:24:29.435 12.25 69
Wroblewski Ludovic CHS Jigotte Jack Russel 10:16:30 10:41:00.110 00:24:30.110 12.24 70
Aubert Valérie CFV1 Asla Myrtille Croisée braque 10:08:00 10:32:33.828 00:24:33.828 12.21 71
Graveline Justine CFS Naska Siberian Husky X 10:22:00 10:46:42.332 00:24:42.332 12.14 72
Morelato Celine CFV1 Asla Lexie Berger australien 10:07:30 10:32:43.182 00:25:13.182 11.90 73
delaby veronique CFV1 mowgli du terril nomade border collie 10:03:00 10:28:46.650 00:25:46.650 11.64 74
Kryza Pauline CFS Maxie Jack Russell 10:23:00 10:49:11.685 00:26:11.685 11.45 75
JANIAK Séverine CFV1 LOUPO Croisé husky berger australien 10:22:30 10:48:45.114 00:26:15.114 11.43 76
RIVIERE Marina CFS Speed canicrosssud avesnois Speed X Labrador 10:04:00 10:30:16.482 00:26:16.482 11.42 77
Leroy Elodie CFS Actif'dog canicross 59 Djego Epagneul breton 10:18:30 10:44:51.912 00:26:21.912 11.38 78
LACOUR ALEXANDRA CFV1 Asla Héra Braque de Weimar 10:04:30 10:31:07.233 00:26:37.233 11.27 79
malaus cecile CFV1 Asla Heidi Border Collie 10:03:30 10:30:15.255 00:26:45.255 11.21 80
Ringot Audrey CFS A.s.c.c Mambo Du chêne de Nesle Border collie 10:15:30 10:42:40.200 00:27:10.200 11.04 81
maurice karine CFV1 Opale canisports j-packo x braque 10:13:30 10:41:02.489 00:27:32.489 10.89 82
Deruy Mandy CFS Racing club arras canicross Jboss Berger belge malinois 10:12:30 10:40:34.341 00:28:04.341 10.69 83
Legrand Johanne CFS Asla Lilou Husky siberien X 10:24:00 10:52:16.832 00:28:16.832 10.61 84
DELABY michael CHV1 Henos des deux sabres berger belge malinois 10:12:00 10:40:38.822 00:28:38.822 10.47 85
SORET LAURENT CHV1 A.s.c.c Jehna du Clos D'Ivan Berger Belge Malinois 10:15:30 10:44:23.032 00:28:53.032 10.39 86
van houtte daniella CFJ Les canidynamites Ham alaskan 10:03:30 10:33:41.881 00:30:11.881 9.93 87
Vanhaecke Marie CFS None Domino border collie X setter anglais 10:17:00 10:48:48.430 00:31:48.430 9.43 88
Bélotti Stéphanie CFV1 Asla Gao Alaskan 10:02:30

Canicross court: Canicross de Oignies

Display : Start time Finish time Is nordic

Sunday 22 April (5 000 m)
Last name First name Category Club Chien Breed Nord. Start Finish Times Speed (km/h) Pos.
rembur daniel CHV2 Opale canisports jumbo braque de weimar 12:10:30 12:16:25.406 00:05:55.406 50.65 1
Prevost Sophie CFS Ily Drahthaar 12:10:30 12:16:26.783 00:05:56.783 50.45 2
Vandrille Stéphanie CFS Team d'Eawy Jules ESD 12:14:00 12:20:22.916 00:06:22.916 47.01 3
Roderick Maqua CHS None GRYD Huksy 12:10:00 12:16:27.261 00:06:27.261 46.48 4
leroux dorine CFS Asla Falkor Alaskan 12:08:30 12:14:58.416 00:06:28.416 46.34 5
Bigaut Dominique CHS Asla rita type braque 12:03:30 12:10:11.651 00:06:41.651 44.82 6
Bélotti Pascal CHV1 Asla Fenril Alaskan 12:13:00 12:19:50.045 00:06:50.045 43.90 7
BECUE Arnaud CHV1 Asla BOISSIA 12:13:00 12:19:59.284 00:06:59.284 42.93 8
Vrevin Antoine CHS Team running dogs Jade Berger australien 12:09:30 12:16:31.713 00:07:01.713 42.68 9
delaplace laetitia CFS Asla stella braque allemand 12:01:30 12:09:00.083 00:07:30.083 39.99 10
Hayart Pierre CHS Rose Boxer 12:04:00 12:11:31.119 00:07:31.119 39.90 11
poulain Georges Olivier CHV2 Amiens clea Maty du haut bouli Grand epagneul de munster 12:06:00 12:13:54.607 00:07:54.607 37.93 12
DUBOIS PRUVOST Claire CFS Maine anjou canicross club IAGO Braque de Weimar 12:12:00 12:20:06.480 00:08:06.480 37.00 13
Duez Clémence CFS Asla Baya Drahthaar 12:01:30 12:09:36.952 00:08:06.952 36.96 14
cottenye fred CHV1 Asla Laska Husky Siberien X 12:09:00 12:17:09.021 00:08:09.021 36.81 15
Baruzzi Raphael CHS Actif'dog canicross 59 Ayana Border Collie 12:00:00 12:08:11.769 00:08:11.769 36.60 16
Hauwel Chloé CFS Rca canicross Milo Berger australien 12:06:30 12:14:48.031 00:08:18.031 36.14 17
Hoog Victoria CFJ Les canidynamites Channel Husky/ Samoyede X 12:04:30 12:12:57.207 00:08:27.207 35.49 18
Herreng Chloé CFS JOYE Golden 12:04:30 12:12:57.905 00:08:27.905 35.44 19
blary philippe CHV2 Team canirider CHARLY xBEAGLE 12:08:00 12:16:35.818 00:08:35.818 34.90 20
Lamiaux Tiphaine CFS Étoile oignies Hisis Berger australien 12:05:00 12:13:36.169 00:08:36.169 34.87 21
Raison Florentine CFS Asla NEIRIN Dalmatien 12:11:00 12:19:52.140 00:08:52.140 33.83 22
FEVRIER MARINE CFS Opale canisports JOPEN Berger belge malinois 12:12:00 12:21:01.934 00:09:01.934 33.21 23
Anselme Alexandra CFS Asla Saïko Husky sibérien 12:08:00 12:17:07.597 00:09:07.597 32.87 24
NORDMANN Aurélie CFS Team sports canins 51 Happy Border collie 12:09:30 12:18:40.927 00:09:10.927 32.67 25
Bracq Elodie CFS Balto xhusky 12:07:30 12:16:46.590 00:09:16.590 32.34 26
leclercq anne CFV1 Rca arras newton beauceron 12:05:00 12:14:24.179 00:09:24.179 31.90 27
ALIBERT Stéphanie CFV1 LONI SBT 12:00:30 12:09:56.355 00:09:26.355 31.78 28
Depienne Anaïs CFS Asla L-Koda de Rocket Berger de Beauce 12:03:30 12:13:00.422 00:09:30.422 31.56 29
Degain Elodie CFS Opale canisports Mystic du Domaine de Rupembert Dobermann 12:12:30 12:22:01.160 00:09:31.160 31.51 30
Gevaert Patrick CHV2 Asla diana berger allement 12:11:30 12:21:20.791 00:09:50.791 30.47 31
Boussemart josephine CFJ Racing club arras canicross Idéfixe Berger Australien 12:07:30 12:17:23.211 00:09:53.211 30.34 32
Mancel Hélène CFV1 Doggy run and bike 80 Nes Staffie 12:11:00 12:21:01.325 00:10:01.325 29.93 33
Hennion Delphine CFV1 Ceac wavrin JILL Border Collie 12:05:30 12:15:40.723 00:10:10.723 29.47 34
Diomande Daphnee CFS Actif'dog canicross 59 Zaïa Berger belge malinois 12:12:30 12:22:48.446 00:10:18.446 29.11 35
boussemart géraldine CFV1 Rca canicross hanthéa dogue allemand 12:01:00 12:11:18.856 00:10:18.856 29.09 36
LACOUR ALEXANDRA CFV1 Asla Naya Braque de Weimar 12:11:30 12:22:18.400 00:10:48.400 27.76 37
Cremers Céline CFV1 maya braque français pyrénées 12:00:30 12:11:20.198 00:10:50.198 27.68 38
Poulain nathalie CFV2 Amiens clea johanna fancy heroine des lutins de cassiopee Berger des shetlands 12:02:30 12:13:20.401 00:10:50.401 27.68 39
de Bastos Alicia CFS Fendi Jack Russell 12:07:00 12:18:21.629 00:11:21.629 26.41 40
leroy Amélie CFS Mila Spitz nain 12:02:30 12:14:19.069 00:11:49.069 25.39 41
Depienne Emma CFJ Lasko Husky Sibérien 12:07:00 12:20:21.244 00:13:21.244 22.47 42
Gevaert Petra CFV2 Asla Farouck Berger allemand 12:06:30 12:21:21.970 00:14:51.970 20.18 43

Canicross enfant 1: Canicross de Oignies

Display : Start time Finish time Is nordic

Sunday 22 April (5 000 m)
Last name First name Category Club Chien Breed Nord. Start Finish Times Speed (km/h) Pos.
Sarazin Noa CHE1 Asla Lili staffordshire bull terrier 13:37:30 13:39:27.385 00:01:57.385 153.34 1
Durannel Anaïs CFE1 maya braque français pyrénées 13:35:30 13:37:31.390 00:02:01.390 148.28 2
BASQUIN Edward CHE1 France canicross 94 Marvel border collie 13:34:30 13:36:33.470 00:02:03.470 145.78 3
CAMBIEN leandre CHE1 Asla jackson staffie 13:32:30 13:34:33.540 00:02:03.540 145.70 4
BECUE Lenny CHE1 Asla NUTS WHIPPET 13:33:00 13:35:11.562 00:02:11.562 136.82 5
very romain CHE1 Asla COOKI CROISE 13:34:00 13:36:19.696 00:02:19.696 128.85 6
Bélotti Enzo CHE1 Asla EDEN Epagneul Breton 13:35:00 13:37:28.742 00:02:28.742 121.01 7
Michel Louise CFE1 Asla Heidi Border Collie 13:36:00 13:38:30.477 00:02:30.477 119.62 8
Very Sarah CFE1 Asla Molly X griffon 13:37:00 13:40:13.121 00:03:13.121 93.21 9
rulkin- watt lyla CFE1 Crickette Jack Russel Parson 13:36:30 13:43:00.309 00:06:30.309 46.12 10

Canicross enfant 2: Canicross de Oignies

Display : Start time Finish time Is nordic

Sunday 22 April (5 000 m)
Last name First name Category Club Chien Breed Nord. Start Finish Times Speed (km/h) Pos.
Bélotti Hugo CHE2 Asla Hégé Alaskan 13:01:30 13:06:51.395 00:05:21.395 56.01 1
very adrien CHE2 Asla COOKI CROISE 13:00:00 13:05:29.711 00:05:29.711 54.59 2
Hoog Mads CHE2 Vélociraptors Indra des Cros Monsois Berger Belge Malinois 13:01:00 13:06:41.192 00:05:41.192 52.76 3
van houtte jean dominique CHE2 Les canidynamites Loo croisé labrador 13:01:00 13:06:42.661 00:05:42.661 52.53 4
Petit Rosa CFE2 Asla Croc Blanc husky siberien X 13:00:00 13:06:06.317 00:06:06.317 49.14 5
bultiau florine CFE2 Passion 4 pattes loocky épagneul breton 13:00:30 13:07:06.018 00:06:36.018 45.45 6
orange mathilde CFE2 Asla neymar petit épagneul de munster 13:01:30 13:08:51.662 00:07:21.662 40.76 7
DELABY chloé CFE2 mowgli du terril nomade border collie 13:00:30 13:08:49.434 00:08:19.434 36.04 8

CaniVTT: Canivtt

Display : Start time Finish time Is nordic

Sunday 22 April (5 000 m)
Last name First name Category Club Chien Breed Nord. Start Finish Times Speed (km/h) Pos.
Bony Franck VHS Actif'dog canicross 59 Liou Berger Belge Malinois 09:01:30 09:11:36.949 00:10:06.949 29.66 1
CAMBIEN GEOFFREY VHS Asla JOY BOUVIER DES FLANDRES 09:03:30 09:13:42.380 00:10:12.380 29.39 2
Borowicz Mélodie VFS Team canirider Lou Pointer anglais 09:00:30 09:10:51.173 00:10:21.173 28.98 3
Castelain Florian VHS Passion 4 pattes INKA Braque Allemand 09:01:00 09:11:29.134 00:10:29.134 28.61 4
DONNEZ jean VHV3 Asla Rose Greister 09:00:00 09:10:46.186 00:10:46.186 27.86 5
Delaplace Anaïs VFS Asla Hetna X pointer/braque 09:03:00 09:13:59.724 00:10:59.724 27.28 6
Delaplace Benoît VHV2 Asla Ice croisé braque greyster 09:02:00 09:13:03.893 00:11:03.893 27.11 7
vandrille stéphanie VFS Team d'eawy Inua ALASKAN 09:02:30 09:13:40.213 00:11:10.213 26.86 8
blary philippe VHV2 Team canirider SCOTT POINTER 09:04:30 09:15:49.715 00:11:19.715 26.48 9
Basquin Frederic VHE1 canicross 94 Damon ESD 09:13:30 09:25:23.781 00:11:53.781 25.22 10
leroux dorine VFS Asla Tala husky sibérien 09:05:30 09:17:53.650 00:12:23.650 24.20 11
D'hondt Sebastien VHV1 Doggy run and bike 80 Lasko Rhodesian ridgeback 09:06:00 09:18:40.417 00:12:40.417 23.67 12
HOAREAU Mickael VHS Asla Minos Braque Allemand 09:08:30 09:21:15.246 00:12:45.246 23.52 13
Brimont Coralie VFS Team sports canins 51 Moon light Sibérien husky X 09:07:30 09:21:57.517 00:14:27.517 20.75 14
Petit Sandra VFV1 Team canirider Lego Bearded collie 09:11:00 09:25:47.804 00:14:47.804 20.27 15
cottenye fred VHV1 Asla Malia Husky Siberien X 09:06:30 09:21:53.943 00:15:23.943 19.48 16
Deruelle Perrine VFS Asla jackson staffie 09:08:00 09:23:42.718 00:15:42.718 19.09 17
VIELLE Laura VFS None Swanna Whippet 09:12:30 09:28:16.764 00:15:46.764 19.01 18
NORDMANN Aurélie VFS Team sports canins 51 Zora Dobermann 09:07:00 09:23:47.520 00:16:47.520 17.87 19
Wautier Aurélien VHS Canicross club caudry Kinaï Springer spaniel 09:11:30 09:29:04.217 00:17:34.217 17.07 20
lefebure isabelle VFV2 France canicross 94 Loupi Levrier Galgos 09:10:00 09:28:26.232 00:18:26.232 16.27 21
joachim jean marie VHV1 None JACK GROENENDAEL 09:09:30 09:28:47.996 00:19:17.996 15.54 22
Pauchet Quentin VHS Asla Junior Labrador 09:10:30 09:32:17.489 00:21:47.489 13.77 23
Vrevin Antoine VHS Team running dogs Mya Berger australien 09:05:00

Partenaires