Statistics   -    Canicross equipment   -    Race rules   -    Documentation   -    Canichrono
English Français Deutsch Nederlands Italiano Español

Results

Event

Event : Cross canin de cherveux 2019
Club(s) : Cherveux agility education canine

Results

Canicross: court

Display : Start time Finish time Is nordic

Sunday 10 November (5 400 m)
Last name First name Category Club Chien Breed Nord. Start Finish Times Speed (km/h) Pos.
hervochon boris CHV1 Afond'chien lancelot braque allemand 11:35:00 11:54:06.406 00:19:06.406 16.96 1
Pham Van Nhung pierre CHS None Oslo Husky X 11:37:30 11:56:50.591 00:19:20.591 16.75 2
Chouquet Ludovic CHS Canikazes 86 Champion Esd 11:31:30 11:50:58.902 00:19:28.902 16.63 3
GRAS Gregory CHV1 None ICARE Dalmatien 11:34:30 11:54:05.021 00:19:35.021 16.54 4
Lassimouillas Geoffroy CHS Canicross 24 Number ONE des liens du feu Berger de beauce 12:58:15 13:18:55.741 00:20:40.741 15.67 5
Gourmaud Adrien CHS Caec (cherveux agility education canine) Nolia Husky X 11:34:30 11:55:59.966 00:21:29.966 15.07 6
Blanchard Yann CHS Canicrocoeur 85 Milo Coisé Berger 11:30:00 11:52:22.766 00:22:22.766 14.48 7
DUTHILLEUL PHILIPPE CHV3 Maine anjou canicross club O' HARA Setter Anglais 11:33:30 11:56:19.247 00:22:49.247 14.20 8
Palito Sarah CFS Afond'chien Mylo Border collie 11:37:00 11:59:52.782 00:22:52.782 14.16 9
PENNEC Maryon CFS Canibales79 Maïco Border Collie 11:37:00 12:00:03.479 00:23:03.479 14.05 10
Brunet Valentin CHJ Canikazes 86 Newton Border Collie 11:31:00 11:54:18.014 00:23:18.014 13.91 11
Brié Sylvain CHV1 Orphée husky sibérien X 11:31:00 11:54:18.838 00:23:18.838 13.90 12
DOLIMONT Samuela CFS Rapid'os 16 IPSOS 11:33:00 11:56:46.551 00:23:46.551 13.63 13
Durand Clément CHS Asnd17 Hina Border Collie 11:33:30 11:57:28.038 00:23:58.038 13.52 14
HAY Nathalie CFV2 OVER CROISE BORDER COLLEY 11:35:00 11:59:03.743 00:24:03.743 13.47 15
MONTEILLER Mickaël CHS Educ'canine flair play Jaïa Boxer 11:36:30 12:00:34.494 00:24:04.494 13.46 16
Chavrier Olivier CHV2 Canicrocoeur 85 Luxury Living Staffordshire Bull Terrier 11:31:00 11:55:04.599 00:24:04.599 13.46 17
HOARAU Damien CHS Sportychien-17 Opale Malinois x Golden 11:35:00 11:59:06.767 00:24:06.767 13.44 18
Aubry Antoine CHS None Tchoupout Border collie 11:30:00 11:54:11.662 00:24:11.662 13.39 19
Zielinski Tiphaine CFS Canin club yonnais Orka des Loups d’Akairo Chien Loup Tchécoslovaque 11:39:00 12:03:48.599 00:24:48.599 13.06 20
FRISON David CHV1 Hobby club canin surgères Oria Border Collie 11:34:00 11:59:13.502 00:25:13.502 12.84 21
De Carvalho Lucie CFS Afond'chien Dana X Teckel 11:32:00 11:57:36.942 00:25:36.942 12.65 22
Grattier Gilles CHV1 Can'in noireterre ORKO Border Collie x Berger Australien 11:34:30 12:00:09.015 00:25:39.015 12.63 23
Riou Julie CFS Afond'chien Ekko Husky Sibérien X 11:38:00 12:03:47.742 00:25:47.742 12.56 24
Dolimont Marie-Eugénie CFS Rapid'os 16 Ithos xBorder 11:32:30 11:58:57.262 00:26:27.262 12.25 25
Boue Amelie CFS Sportychien-17 Feuille Croisé podenco 11:30:30 11:57:00.687 00:26:30.687 12.22 26
Talineau Frédérique CFV1 Canibales79 Néo X Labrador 11:38:30 12:05:02.527 00:26:32.527 12.21 27
PLAUD Tommy CHS Ouchka Samoyède X 11:37:30 12:04:04.590 00:26:34.590 12.19 28
Sanchez Morgane CFS IRYS Dalmatien 11:38:00 12:04:35.175 00:26:35.175 12.19 29
Frérot olivier CHV1 Kyra Boxer 11:34:00 12:01:04.590 00:27:04.590 11.97 30
duplan herve CHV2 Sportychien-17 inox husky X 11:33:00 12:00:13.655 00:27:13.655 11.90 31
BOUVIER OPHELIE CFS Canicrocoeur 85 NOVAN Bouvier d'appenzell 11:30:30 11:57:53.966 00:27:23.966 11.83 32
Merle Romain CHS Shelby Husky 11:36:30 12:04:05.743 00:27:35.743 11.74 33
DESBORDES Madisson CFS Canikazes 86 Olly Border Collie 12:50:32 13:18:45.972 00:28:13.972 11.48 34
Dolimont clément CHS Rapid'os 16 Buddy X Berger 11:32:30 12:00:44.455 00:28:14.455 11.47 35
Dekens Pauline CFS Opi Golden retriever 11:32:00 12:00:24.015 00:28:24.015 11.41 36
Moreau Dimitri CHS Sportychien-17 Joyce Husky de seberie 11:36:30 12:05:03.519 00:28:33.519 11.35 37
cloarec anne CFV2 Menez du canisport "M" Du Pays Des Gelfes Golden Retriever 11:31:30 12:00:48.031 00:29:18.031 11.06 38
CHOUQUET Jean-François CHV3 Canikazes 86 Naoky Husky 11:31:30 12:00:49.391 00:29:19.391 11.05 39
VIALLE Lucie CFS Narfi Dalmatien 12:49:00 13:18:34.877 00:29:34.877 10.95 40
TRIVELLIN Morgane CFS Sportychien-17 Ocarina Croisé Malinois 12:49:06 13:18:51.700 00:29:45.700 10.89 41
BOUCHAUD Tiffany CFS Rapid'os 16 Oslow Beauceron 11:30:30 12:00:32.518 00:30:02.518 10.78 42
Jochmans Philippe CHV3 Maine anjou canicross club Joy Labrador 11:35:30 12:05:34.513 00:30:04.513 10.77 43
RICHARD Justine CFS Luciole BORDER COLLIE 12:48:30 13:18:36.452 00:30:06.452 10.76 44
LEHNERT Typhanie CFS Canibales79 MIKA setter anglais 11:36:00 12:06:19.439 00:30:19.439 10.68 45
Forteau Lauriane CFS Sportychien-17 Lucho Cocker 12:48:00 13:18:33.476 00:30:33.476 10.60 46
DOLIMONT Rose CFJ Rapid'os 16 Haribo croisé cocker 12:47:30 13:18:30.420 00:31:00.420 10.45 47
Roulin Léa CFS D'Jilo Jack Russell 12:47:06 13:18:48.684 00:31:42.684 10.22 48
Sicaud Ludovic CHV2 kaila husky 12:46:30 13:18:54.165 00:32:24.165 10.00 49
Joyeux Manon CFJ Run canin niortais Faya One Heart Berger belge malinois 12:46:03 13:18:43.028 00:32:40.028 9.92 50
Ecorce Valenr CFS Neha Staffy 12:45:30 13:18:40.174 00:33:10.174 9.77 51

Canicross Enfant Benjamins

Display : Start time Finish time Is nordic

Sunday 10 November (2 200 m)
Last name First name Category Club Chien Breed Nord. Start Finish Times Speed (km/h) Pos.
mauduit dylan CEH2 Rapid'os 16 Jazzy Berger allemand 12:40:00 12:49:33.629 00:09:33.629 13.81 1
PECH apolline CEF2 marlo épagneul breton 12:40:00 12:50:08.611 00:10:08.611 13.01 2
Pottier Ruben CEH2 Little staffordshire bull terrier 12:40:00 12:50:32.572 00:10:32.572 12.52 3

Canicross Enfant Poussins

Display : Start time Finish time Is nordic

Sunday 10 November (1 100 m)
Last name First name Category Club Chien Breed Nord. Start Finish Times Speed (km/h) Pos.
Pele Diego CEH1 kaila husky 13:55:02 14:00:28.392 00:05:26.392 12.13 1
Palito Lana CEF1 Afond'chien Mylo Border collie 13:54:30 14:00:27.736 00:05:57.736 11.07 2
mauduit andrea CEF1 Rapid'os 16 NALA x berger allemand husky 13:54:30 14:00:32.330 00:06:02.330 10.93 3
Chouquet Coline CEF1 Canikazes 86 Oslo Husky X 13:54:00 14:00:29.522 00:06:29.522 10.17 4
Chauvin Pablo CEH1 l’dolly des fils de Nwenco Staffordshire bull terrier 13:54:00 14:00:31.504 00:06:31.504 10.11 5
CHAPENOIRE Clarisse CEF1 Canibales79 Pinkie X Border Collie 13:53:00 14:00:33.537 00:07:33.537 8.73 6

Canicross long

Display : Start time Finish time Is nordic

Sunday 10 November (8 400 m)
Last name First name Category Club Chien Breed Nord. Start Finish Times Speed (km/h) Pos.
Rouvier Valentin CHS Afond'chien SIA Husky X 10:03:30 10:30:24.830 00:26:54.830 18.73 1
desmottes aurélie CFS Les lycans iro beauceron 10:01:00 10:29:53.349 00:28:53.349 17.45 2
Bourasseau Cyril CHS Maine anjou canicross club LYPSO X Braque Allemand 10:00:00 10:29:26.295 00:29:26.295 17.12 3
Garnier Raphaël CHS Canikazes 86 Neala Setter Irlandais 10:01:30 10:32:38.534 00:31:08.534 16.18 4
Meunier Benjamin CHS GANZO X labrador 10:02:30 10:33:58.079 00:31:28.079 16.02 5
Roulin Christopher CHS Sportychien-17 NAYA croisée labrador 10:03:00 10:34:51.103 00:31:51.103 15.82 6
bouhier mathieu CHS nelson husky 10:04:30 10:36:41.519 00:32:11.519 15.66 7
POTTIER ALLAN CHV1 Little staffordshire bull terrier 10:03:00 10:35:12.542 00:32:12.542 15.65 8
Dekens Céline CFJ Passion 4 pattes Oska Alaskan 10:00:30 10:32:42.590 00:32:12.590 15.65 9
LEBRETON Mathias CHS Afond'chien GORDI Husky Sibérien X 10:02:00 10:35:47.545 00:33:47.545 14.91 10
GARNIER JEAN NOEL CHV1 A marin border collie 10:01:30 10:37:31.510 00:36:01.510 13.99 11
ERARD Lydie CFV1 Sportychien-17 HIJI cocker 10:01:00 10:37:42.623 00:36:42.623 13.73 12
PECH sebastien CHV1 marlo épagneul breton 10:03:00 10:40:21.943 00:37:21.943 13.49 13
Fritsch Alice CFS Canibales79 Haïko X beauceron 10:01:30 10:39:12.447 00:37:42.447 13.37 14
Trochou David CHS bucky berger allemand 10:04:00 10:42:15.856 00:38:15.856 13.17 15
TAVEAU Philippe CHV1 Canikazes 86 neige Type Labrador 10:03:30 10:42:14.464 00:38:44.464 13.01 16
Bare Julie CFS Francis Border 10:00:00 10:38:47.799 00:38:47.799 12.99 17
GOMET NATHALIE CFV2 Canibales79 SACHA EPAGNEUL 10:02:00 10:40:52.783 00:38:52.783 12.96 18
Cousin Séverine CFV1 Passion 4 pattes Djenna Border Collie 10:00:30 10:40:19.080 00:39:49.080 12.66 19
Joyau Benjamin CHS Oslo Husky X 10:02:00 10:43:20.975 00:41:20.975 12.19 20
Camara Camaldine CFS Canikazes 86 IVOIRE Braque Allemand 10:00:30 10:44:06.175 00:43:36.175 11.56 21
Verdon Marie CFS Doix verdon berger australien 10:04:00 11:00:49.033 00:56:49.033 8.87 22
Zopire Valérie CFV2 Cherveux agility education canine Haïko Staffordshire bull terrier 10:04:30 11:07:00.225 01:02:30.225 8.06 23

Canitrottinette

Display : Start time Finish time Is nordic

Sunday 10 November (5 400 m)
Last name First name Category Club Chien Breed Nord. Start Finish Times Speed (km/h) Pos.
chouquet pierrick THS Canikazes 86 Oochko Husky 11:40:00 12:01:09.735 00:21:09.735 15.31 1
COURTOIS Nadège TFS Canikazes 86 BENJI BORDER COLLIE 11:40:00 12:02:55.047 00:22:55.047 14.14 2

CaniVTT

Display : Start time Finish time Is nordic

Sunday 10 November (8 400 m)
Last name First name Category Club Chien Breed Nord. Start Finish Times Speed (km/h) Pos.
Golabecki Grégory VHS Canikazes 86 Nalas Braque allemand 09:03:30 09:23:55.031 00:20:25.031 24.69 1
BLUIN OLIVIER VHV1 Speed dogs angevins ONYX BRAQUE ALLEMAND 09:00:30 09:21:20.776 00:20:50.776 24.18 2
fortin margot VFS Canikazes 86 NIouk braque 09:03:00 09:24:04.903 00:21:04.903 23.91 3
MONTEILLER Mickaël VHS Educ'canine flair play Loula Berger Belges Malinois 09:05:00 09:27:58.393 00:22:58.393 21.94 4
Dolimont Marie-Eugénie VFS Rapid'os 16 Locky Border collie 09:02:30 09:26:26.183 00:23:56.183 21.06 5
pelat jean françois VHV2 Canikazes 86 java épagneul BRETON 09:06:00 09:31:09.550 00:25:09.550 20.03 6
Boue Amelie VFS Sportychien-17 Yassou Border 09:01:00 09:26:33.720 00:25:33.720 19.72 7
Moreau Dimitri VHS Sportychien-17 kira jack russel terrier 09:05:30 09:31:25.312 00:25:55.312 19.44 8
TIPHANEAU Marion VFS Canikazes 86 Maska Husky X 09:06:30 09:32:25.496 00:25:55.496 19.44 9
mauduit yoann VHS Rapid'os 16 NALA x berger allemand husky 09:04:30 09:31:14.272 00:26:44.272 18.85 10
Coquilleau Magali VFV1 Canikazes 86 Harold Braque de weimar 09:01:30 09:29:25.383 00:27:55.383 18.05 11
Bancourt André VHS Ben Border colie 09:00:00 09:28:55.912 00:28:55.912 17.42 12
Jochmans Philippe VHV2 Maine anjou canicross club Nelson Braque de Weimar 09:04:00 09:34:21.665 00:30:21.665 16.60 13

Partenaires