Statistics   -    Canicross equipment   -    Race rules   -    Documentation   -    Canichrono
English Français Deutsch Nederlands Italiano Español

Results

Event

Event : 1ere edition course terre ffst base de loisirs d'orcieres (05)
Club(s) : Champsaur valgo sled dog

Results

Canicross: adultes senior veterant

Display : Start time Finish time Is nordic

Saturday 12 October (6 000 m) Sunday 13 October (6 000 m)
Last name First name Category Club Chien Breed Nord. Start Finish Times Speed (km/h) Pos. Start Finish Times Speed (km/h) Pos. Total Speed (km/h) Pos.
michel fabrice Vétéran Canicross 83 miel alaskan 16:04:00 16:24:31.648 00:20:31.648 17.54 1 10:30:00 10:50:39.804 00:20:39.804 17.42 1
BOURGEON Geoffrey Sénior Asoa canicross J'ice Berger Belge Malinois 16:00:30 16:21:05.614 00:20:35.614 17.48 2 10:30:00 10:50:56.867 00:20:56.867 17.19 2
BUCAMP SEBASTIEN Vétéran Crac JOKE HUSKY SIBERIEN X 16:00:00 16:21:11.059 00:21:11.059 16.99 3 10:30:00 10:51:12.443 00:21:12.443 16.98 3
gabison luc Sénior Asoa canicross fixie BORDER COLLIE 16:02:00 16:24:09.521 00:22:09.521 16.25 4 10:30:30 10:51:44.864 00:21:14.864 16.94 4
frey pierre Vétéran Fcc gipsy malinois 16:02:00 16:24:19.997 00:22:19.997 16.12 5 10:30:30 10:53:35.825 00:23:05.825 15.59 5
noirot jonathan Sénior kayna groenlandais croisé husky X 16:04:00 16:27:46.888 00:23:46.888 15.14 6 10:30:30 10:54:19.869 00:23:49.869 15.11 6
LE MAGUER Richard Vétéran Canicross 83 IAKO BUCK GOLDEN RETRIEVER 16:03:00 16:27:30.606 00:24:30.606 14.69 7 10:31:00 10:55:31.301 00:24:31.301 14.68 7
Schreibmeier Sylvain Sénior jazzgo berger australien x beauceron 16:05:00 16:30:11.744 00:25:11.744 14.29 8 10:31:00 10:56:16.592 00:25:16.592 14.24 8
Courchet Marine Sénior Moka Border collie 16:01:00 16:26:12.462 00:25:12.462 14.28 9 10:31:00 10:58:02.499 00:27:02.499 13.31 9
malo tony Sénior Vertaco mushing club OLIA MALINOIS 16:00:00 16:26:11.107 00:26:11.107 13.75 10 10:35:00 11:01:22.874 00:26:22.874 13.65 10
JOUGLA ELSA Sénior ASTRAPE . . 16:02:30 16:29:38.680 00:27:08.680 13.26 11 10:31:30 10:58:47.709 00:27:17.709 13.19 11
Jourdan Laurie Sénior Education canine briançonnaise Louli X Berger Belge 16:02:30 16:29:44.019 00:27:14.019 13.22 12 10:31:30 10:58:52.314 00:27:22.314 13.15 12
Minel Myron Sénior Asoa canicross Floyd Husky X 16:04:00 16:31:29.072 00:27:29.072 13.10 13 10:32:00 10:59:30.794 00:27:30.794 13.08 13
BOURNAS NATHALIE Vétéran EDU CAN BRI . OK 16:00:30 16:28:05.841 00:27:35.841 13.04 14 10:32:00 10:59:44.692 00:27:44.692 12.98 14
filleul valentine Sénior Asoa canicross JANGA Staffordshire Bullterrier 16:01:30 16:29:33.667 00:28:03.667 12.83 15 10:32:00 11:00:17.728 00:28:17.728 12.72 15
Malcor Raphaël Sénior Asptt gap MAKO Greyster 16:03:30 16:31:46.970 00:28:16.970 12.73 16 10:32:30 10:59:28.250 00:26:58.250 13.35 16
PLANAS Maryline Vétéran Asptt gap Fox Beauceron 16:04:30 16:33:13.377 00:28:43.377 12.53 17 10:32:30 10:59:43.773 00:27:13.773 13.22 17
chapron olivier Vétéran Asptt gap aiko croisé beauceron 16:00:30 16:29:14.008 00:28:44.008 12.53 18 10:32:30 11:01:34.670 00:29:04.670 12.38 18
Dupraz Charlotte Sénior Champsaur valgo sled dog Oslo Braque allemand 16:01:00 16:30:08.987 00:29:08.987 12.35 19 10:33:00 10:59:40.749 00:26:40.749 13.49 19
Maire anais Sénior Qimmiq Heyden Husky siberien X 16:03:00 16:32:15.806 00:29:15.806 12.30 20 10:33:00 11:04:17.704 00:31:17.704 11.50 20
Romano Rudy Sénior Asoa canicross Ora Berger belge malinois 16:04:30 16:34:15.755 00:29:45.755 12.10 21 10:33:00 11:01:24.110 00:28:24.110 12.68 21
MAROILLEY ELISE Sénior champsaur valgo sled dog . . X 16:03:30 16:33:23.648 00:29:53.648 12.04 22 10:33:30 11:04:54.645 00:31:24.645 11.46 22
Dupont Virginie Sénior Asoa canicross Masha Beauceron 16:01:00 16:31:23.343 00:30:23.343 11.85 23 10:33:30 11:04:59.552 00:31:29.552 11.43 23
GACEK Guillaume Vétéran Crac Jake Husky de Siberie 16:02:00 16:32:26.653 00:30:26.653 11.82 24 10:33:30 11:04:25.737 00:30:55.737 11.64 24
HOLTZER RAOUL Vétéran Asptt gap YUNA croisé BORDER 16:02:30 16:32:58.392 00:30:28.392 11.81 25 10:34:00 11:04:12.605 00:30:12.605 11.92 25
FOURAGE Laetitia Sénior Asoa canicross Max Berger Belge Malinois 16:01:30 16:32:09.999 00:30:39.999 11.74 26 10:34:00 11:06:52.902 00:32:52.902 10.95 26
Quiquerez Leslie Vétéran Canicross 83 Chance Croisé 16:04:30 16:35:26.148 00:30:56.148 11.64 27 10:34:00 11:04:55.768 00:30:55.768 11.64 27
marracq laetitia Sénior Canicross 83 Raider border collie 16:03:30 16:37:31.753 00:34:01.753 10.58 28 10:34:30 11:09:07.016 00:34:37.016 10.40 28
tizot bernadette Vétéran Asptt gap louli croisé berger 16:05:00 16:39:23.835 00:34:23.835 10.47 29 10:34:30 11:09:07.758 00:34:37.758 10.40 29
vernetti anne marie Vétéran namata BH 16:05:00 16:41:53.279 00:36:53.279 9.76 30 10:34:30 11:15:03.165 00:40:33.165 8.88 30
Léger Corinne Vétéran Asptt gap Nouly None 16:03:00 16:41:47.221 00:38:47.221 9.28 31 10:35:00 11:15:17.903 00:40:17.903 8.93 31
FAVRO VALERIE Vétéran CANICROSS 13 JUSTE DIMANCHE B.AUST. 16:01:30 20:18:32.799 04:17:02.799 1.40 32 10:35:00 11:32:51.430 00:57:51.430 6.22 32
BENSON Lucas Sénior Canitrail 23 Blue Alaskan 16:00:00 20:18:31.853 04:18:31.853 1.39 33 10:35:00

Canicross Baby

Display : Start time Finish time Is nordic

Sunday 13 October (100 m)
Last name First name Category Club Chien Breed Nord. Start Finish Times Speed (km/h) Pos.
Dantin Jules Masha Beauceron 12:01:20 12:01:33.804 00:00:13.804 26.08 1
DEMONT JORIS . . 12:01:20 12:01:34.518 00:00:14.518 24.80 2
MALO Liam 12:01:20 12:01:35.015 00:00:15.015 23.98 3
Petey Adrien L capi setter irlandais 12:01:20 12:01:37.963 00:00:17.963 20.04 4
BORGEY Soline 12:01:20 12:01:40.935 00:00:20.935 17.20 5

Canicross Enfant: JUNIOR 14-18 ans

Display : Start time Finish time Is nordic

Saturday 12 October (3 500 m) Sunday 13 October (3 500 m)
Last name First name Category Club Chien Breed Nord. Start Finish Times Speed (km/h) Pos. Start Finish Times Speed (km/h) Pos. Total Speed (km/h) Pos.
bianchessi loane Junior 1 Vertaco mushing club MYSTIK husky X 15:30:00 11:15:00 11:30:55.614 00:15:55.614 13.19 1
DEMARETZ Clémence Junior 1 Holmes setter anglais 15:30:00 11:15:00 11:29:29.131 00:14:29.131 14.50 2
Rochas Lucie Junior 2 L capi setter irlandais 15:30:00 11:15:00 11:32:56.940 00:17:56.940 11.70 3
ROSELIER Gaëlle Junior 1 Club canin chaffaudien NIRKA DE LA PONCHONIERE HOVAWART 15:30:00 11:15:00 11:33:39.364 00:18:39.364 11.26 4

Canicross Enfant 1: pupille/minime 8-11 ans

Display : Start time Finish time Is nordic

Saturday 12 October (1 000 m) Sunday 13 October (1 000 m)
Last name First name Category Club Chien Breed Nord. Start Finish Times Speed (km/h) Pos. Start Finish Times Speed (km/h) Pos. Total Speed (km/h) Pos.
CAMICAS GABRIEL Pupille FCC . . 15:00:00 15:04:50.374 00:04:50.374 12.40 1 11:45:00 11:49:37.889 00:04:37.889 12.95 1
chatelain ANA Pupille H'or blanc husky siberien X 15:00:00 15:04:59.989 00:04:59.989 12.00 2 11:45:00 11:49:54.619 00:04:54.619 12.22 2
Massel Adam Pupille Neva Cursinu 15:00:00 15:05:07.838 00:05:07.838 11.69 3 11:45:00 11:52:12.995 00:07:12.995 8.31 3
sigaud lexie Pupille ethan setter gordon 15:00:00 15:05:08.400 00:05:08.400 11.67 4 11:45:00 11:49:49.818 00:04:49.818 12.42 4
demont cecilia Pupille . . 15:00:00 15:06:59.603 00:06:59.603 8.58 5 11:45:00 11:49:54.026 00:04:54.026 12.24 5

Canicross Enfant 2: Cadet 12-13 ans

Display : Start time Finish time Is nordic

Saturday 12 October (2 500 m) Sunday 13 October (2 500 m)
Last name First name Category Club Chien Breed Nord. Start Finish Times Speed (km/h) Pos. Start Finish Times Speed (km/h) Pos. Total Speed (km/h) Pos.
bianchessi louka Cadet narnia husky X 15:15:00 11:30:00 11:42:35.878 00:12:35.878 11.91 1
Demaretz Lena Cadet Hyppis de noub setter anglais 15:15:00 11:30:00 11:41:22.061 00:11:22.061 13.20 2
malo clara Cadet number one husky X 15:15:00 11:30:00 11:42:24.755 00:12:24.755 12.08 3
michel lana Cadet Crac LORIE alaskan 15:15:00 11:30:00 11:40:26.560 00:10:26.560 14.36 4

CaniVTT

Display : Start time Finish time Is nordic

Saturday 12 October (6 000 m) Sunday 13 October (6 000 m)
Last name First name Category Club Chien Breed Nord. Start Finish Times Speed (km/h) Pos. Start Finish Times Speed (km/h) Pos. Total Speed (km/h) Pos.
Raux Clément Sénior Franche comté canicross Voulk Husky de Sibérie X 17:24:30 17:37:49.787 00:13:19.787 27.01 1 10:00:00 10:13:38.386 00:13:38.386 26.39 1
VALLEE THIBAULT Sénior ATCB . . 17:26:00 17:40:58.085 00:14:58.085 24.05 2 10:00:30 10:13:42.738 00:13:12.738 27.25 2
Fallot Pauline Sénior Franche comté canicross Laika Malinois 17:20:30 17:36:05.654 00:15:35.654 23.09 3 10:01:00 10:17:10.809 00:16:10.809 22.25 3
De Reuwe Mario Sénior Champsaur valgo sled dog maina berger hollandais 17:15:30 17:31:16.223 00:15:46.223 22.83 4 10:01:30 10:17:10.310 00:15:40.310 22.97 4
malo tony Sénior Vertaco mushing club nitro husky X 17:28:30 17:44:27.438 00:15:57.438 22.56 5 10:02:00 10:17:37.584 00:15:37.584 23.04 5
Mathon Florian Sénior Crac only alaskan 17:29:00 17:45:02.571 00:16:02.571 22.44 6 10:02:30 10:17:43.125 00:15:13.125 23.66 6
Dutilleul Marilyn Sénior Trophee des montagnes Safari Husky x Berger Australien 17:20:00 17:36:12.506 00:16:12.506 22.21 7 10:03:00 10:19:11.131 00:16:11.131 22.24 7
LOURENCO Angelique Sénior Champsaur valgo sled dog Nanouk Husky X 17:15:00 17:31:16.824 00:16:16.824 22.11 8 10:03:30 10:19:08.238 00:15:38.238 23.02 8
Faure Nicolas Vétéran Asptt gap Maïa Greyster 17:21:00 17:37:45.861 00:16:45.861 21.47 9 10:04:00 10:19:50.289 00:15:50.289 22.73 9
ROLANDO DENIS Vétéran CRAC X 17:16:00 17:33:42.555 00:17:42.555 20.33 10 10:04:30 10:24:14.286 00:19:44.286 18.24 10
Viguier Laure Sénior L capi setter irlandais 17:26:30 17:45:01.770 00:18:31.770 19.43 11 10:05:00 10:24:29.285 00:19:29.285 18.47 11
Chevru Didier Vétéran Vertaco mushing club Nours Berger de Brie 17:19:00 17:37:45.049 00:18:45.049 19.20 12 10:05:30 10:24:37.458 00:19:07.458 18.82 12
BUCAMP SEBASTIEN Vétéran Crac NUTS HUSKY SIBERIEN X 17:28:00 17:46:47.227 00:18:47.227 19.16 13 09:40:00 09:57:09.623 00:17:09.623 20.98 13
BINETTI-KAICI LEA Sénior KITO HUSKY X 17:18:30 17:37:27.194 00:18:57.194 18.99 14 10:06:30 10:24:28.715 00:17:58.715 20.02 14
sigaud loic Sénior Asptt gap ethan setter gordon 17:25:30 17:44:31.675 00:19:01.675 18.92 15 10:07:00 10:26:40.485 00:19:40.485 18.30 15
Kopacz Sebastien Vétéran Canicross 83 Modjo Berger australien 17:23:30 17:42:44.060 00:19:14.060 18.72 16 10:07:30 10:24:05.950 00:16:35.950 21.69 16
ANTOINE ROBIN Sénior . . X 17:16:30 17:36:17.418 00:19:47.418 18.19 17 10:08:00 10:29:04.821 00:21:04.821 17.08 17
wolfram pierre Sénior Trail dog adventure JAIKA WOLF OF SIBALT husky siberien X 17:27:00 17:46:52.889 00:19:52.889 18.11 18 10:08:30 10:29:10.080 00:20:40.080 17.42 18
Bernard Julia Sénior A’croc chien 74 Eywa Nimble Polar Lord Laïka de Yakoutie 17:17:30 17:37:48.074 00:20:18.074 17.73 19 10:09:00 10:30:29.139 00:21:29.139 16.76 19
bianchessi loane Junior Vertaco mushing club hopi husky X 17:18:00 17:39:49.236 00:21:49.236 16.50 20 10:09:30 10:35:30.984 00:26:00.984 13.84 20
BARLATIER RUBEN Vétéran champsaur valgo sled dog . HUSKY X 17:17:00 17:39:24.276 00:22:24.276 16.07 21 10:10:00 10:33:09.212 00:23:09.212 15.55 21
Juan Geoffrey Sénior Canikaze84 Fenrir Wolf of Sibalt Husky Sibérien X 17:23:00 17:45:36.054 00:22:36.054 15.93 22 10:10:30 10:29:14.878 00:18:44.878 19.20 22
GIRARD Cécile Vétéran Crac ELEA husky siberien X 17:22:00 17:48:36.066 00:26:36.066 13.53 23 10:11:00 10:38:47.673 00:27:47.673 12.95 23
giraud delphine Vétéran Qimmiq falka malamute X 17:22:30 17:53:11.754 00:30:41.754 11.73 24 10:11:30 10:43:49.836 00:32:19.836 11.13 24
BENSON Lucas Sénior Canitrail 23 Gwen Eurohound 17:27:30 20:03:56.852 02:36:26.852 2.30 25 10:12:00
rouable laureen Sénior Vertaco mushing club NUNKA husky/gronelandais X 17:25:00 20:03:55.844 02:38:55.844 2.27 26 10:12:00 10:35:30.473 00:23:30.473 15.31 25
LOUIS Gabriel Sénior A’croc chien 74 BOUNTY Husky X Eurasier X 17:24:00 20:03:54.782 02:39:54.782 2.25 27 10:12:30 10:33:49.067 00:21:19.067 16.89 26
FRESNAY LEO Junior CHAMPSAUR VALGO SLED DOG . X 17:21:30 20:03:49.865 02:42:19.865 2.22 28 10:13:30
Dakin anne-lise Sénior A’croc chien 74 Wikie X berger 17:19:30 20:03:48.041 02:44:18.041 2.19 29 10:13:00 10:38:57.372 00:25:57.372 13.87 27

Kart 4 chiens: adulte/junior licence obligatoire

Display : Start time Finish time Is nordic

Saturday 12 October (6 000 m) Sunday 13 October (6 000 m)
Last name First name Category Club Chien Breed Nord. Start Finish Times Speed (km/h) Pos. Start Finish Times Speed (km/h) Pos. Total Speed (km/h) Pos.
JULIEN Pierre Elite 18:30:00 18:45:37.244 00:15:37.244 23.05 1 09:00:00 09:12:11.499 00:12:11.499 29.53 1
Da Fonseca Romain Elite CPSTC X 18:31:30 18:48:25.337 00:16:55.337 21.27 2 09:01:30 09:17:46.697 00:16:16.697 22.12 2
mathon pierre Elite Crac haribofoxliptonlindt greysteralaskanalaskanalaskan 18:30:30 18:47:47.289 00:17:17.289 20.82 3 09:00:30 09:16:02.743 00:15:32.743 23.16 3
Bonnet-Gonnet Frank Elite Traineaux nordiques des terres froides Neo of amikwanLike Me of AmikwanIdéale of AmikwanObelix of AmikwanOreo of amikwanFloe of AmikwanGinjy of Amikwan Husky SibérienHusky SibérienHusky SibérienHusky SibérienHusky SibérienHusky SibérienHusky Sibérien X 18:37:00 18:56:42.405 00:19:42.405 18.27 4 09:03:00 09:23:12.180 00:20:12.180 17.82 4
Espitalier Thomas Elite Superdog MikomaTanakaNikitaNalaIoutouJungle GroenlandaisHuskyAlaskanAlaskanAlaskanAlaskan 18:32:00 18:55:29.436 00:23:29.436 15.33 5 09:02:00 09:25:13.993 00:23:13.993 15.50 5
ROIG HUGUETTE Elite CHAMPSAUR VALGO SLED DOG ...... X 18:32:30 18:57:13.916 00:24:43.916 14.56 6 09:02:30 09:35:45.170 00:33:15.170 10.83 6
CAPELLI Patrick Elite Comité du mont blanc IRIS IDYLLIC FLAVOR DE SANNA GOURSKANORTHERM LADY SHELBY DE SANNA GOURSKASHAGGY SAMOYEDESAMOYEDETYPE SAMOYEDE X 18:31:00 19:03:27.592 00:32:27.592 11.09 7 09:01:00 09:29:09.574 00:28:09.574 12.78 7
soubeyrand michele Elite Champsaur valgo sled dog jainamascotteindienneola labradorlabradorlabradorlabrador 18:48:00 09:03:30

Patinette 2 chiens: adulte licence obligatoire

Display : Start time Finish time Is nordic

Saturday 12 October (6 000 m) Sunday 13 October (6 000 m)
Last name First name Category Club Chien Breed Nord. Start Finish Times Speed (km/h) Pos. Start Finish Times Speed (km/h) Pos. Total Speed (km/h) Pos.
JULIEN Pierre Elite 18:01:00 18:16:11.726 00:15:11.726 23.69 1 09:32:00 09:47:10.524 00:15:10.524 23.72 1
ninat audrey Elite Traineaux vauclusiens nayakiwok husky croisé groenlandaishusky croisé groenlandais X 18:03:00 18:19:27.838 00:16:27.838 21.87 2 09:32:30 09:48:56.101 00:16:26.101 21.90 2
leclere anthony Elite Digue dingue dog AïkoOops Husky x GroenlandaisHusky x Groenlandais 18:01:30 18:18:46.767 00:17:16.767 20.83 3 09:33:00 09:49:35.655 00:16:35.655 21.69 3
Pastor Cyriane Elite Crac Nelkalorie Malinoisalaskan 18:03:30 18:20:56.695 00:17:26.695 20.64 4 09:33:30 09:48:55.500 00:15:25.500 23.34 4
ROLANDO DENIS Elite CRAC JENA. ... X 18:05:30 18:23:13.749 00:17:43.749 20.31 5 09:34:00 09:50:38.041 00:16:38.041 21.64 5
CHATELAIN JULIEN Elite VMC .. .. 18:00:30 18:19:43.171 00:19:13.171 18.73 6 09:34:30 09:53:53.404 00:19:23.404 18.57 6
michel enzo Junior Crac Gaya alaskan 18:02:30 18:22:18.270 00:19:48.270 18.18 7 09:35:00 09:52:08.670 00:17:08.670 21.00 7
Wolfram morgane Elite Trail dog adventure Lyanna Wolf of Sibalt husky siberien X 18:05:00 18:30:00.922 00:25:00.922 14.39 8 09:35:30 10:00:06.314 00:24:36.314 14.63 8
SERVILLAT Jérôme Elite Trail dog adventure JAIDENJUST MY LOVE(AKIRA) HUSKYHUSKY X 18:04:00 18:30:17.234 00:26:17.234 13.69 9 09:36:00 10:02:39.472 00:26:39.472 13.50 9
BENSA SYLVIE Elite CHAMPSAUR VALGO SLED DOG .. X 18:00:00 18:32:27.116 00:32:27.116 11.09 10 09:36:30 10:07:43.323 00:31:13.323 11.53 10
MARTINEZ VIRGINIE Elite champsaur valgo sled dog .. .. X 18:02:00 18:36:38.570 00:34:38.570 10.39 11 09:37:00 10:02:01.147 00:25:01.147 14.39 11
SERVILLAT Mylène Elite Trail dog adventure INCAHakan MALAMUTE D'ALASKAHusky X 18:04:30 18:41:21.072 00:36:51.072 9.77 12 09:37:30 10:12:12.859 00:34:42.859 10.37 12

Partenaires