Statistics   -    Canicross equipment   -    Race rules   -    Documentation   -    Canichrono
English Français Deutsch Nederlands Italiano Español

Results

Event

Event : 1er canicross de wangenbourg
Club(s) : Empreinte 67

Results

Canicross

Display : Start time Finish time Is nordic

Wednesday 08 May (6 670 m)
Last name First name Category Club Chien Breed Nord. Start Finish Times Speed (km/h) Pos.
BREILLOT Aurélien CHS Empreinte 67 Whynot Alaskan 10:37:00 11:02:12.941 00:25:12.941 15.87 1
Costa valentin CHV2 nolly braque de weimar 10:37:00 11:02:31.783 00:25:31.783 15.68 2
MIRBACH Lars CHS Empreinte 67 LASCO Braque de Weimar 10:33:00 10:58:53.477 00:25:53.477 15.46 3
issemann sylvain CHS Spiridon club alsace Redbull eurohound 10:31:00 10:57:06.030 00:26:06.030 15.33 4
SUPIOT Arnaud CHV1 Empreinte 67 LEON Caniche royal 10:32:00 10:58:18.092 00:26:18.092 15.22 5
THOUVENIN Patrick CHS Let's dog Bandit 10:37:00 11:03:37.555 00:26:37.555 15.03 6
ATTON Jonathan CHS Empreinte 67 Chewbacca ESD 10:41:00 11:07:46.465 00:26:46.465 14.95 7
GNOS Loïc CHV1 Empreinte 67 Navy's croisé braque 10:33:00 11:00:27.184 00:27:27.184 14.58 8
Rolland Antoine CHS Let's dog Nuuk’wiin Husky de Sibérie X 10:40:00 11:08:01.543 00:28:01.543 14.28 9
Wachs Mélissa CFS Spiridon club alsace Ursus Husky de Sibérie X 10:30:00 10:58:16.871 00:28:16.871 14.15 10
DIENER Yann CHS Empreinte 67 Naia Kelpie Australien 10:37:00 11:05:35.751 00:28:35.751 14.00 11
GUSSETTI Emilie CFS Empreinte 67 JOY DU JURA croisé husky 10:31:00 10:59:51.246 00:28:51.246 13.87 12
GEIGER thierry CHV2 Spiridon club alsace imba croisé border 10:32:00 11:01:18.418 00:29:18.418 13.66 13
Bildstein Philippe CHS Spiridon club alsace Melvin braque de weimar 10:39:00 11:08:31.329 00:29:31.329 13.56 14
WACHS DOMINIQUE CFV2 Spiridon club alsace NIJIT S. HUSKY X 10:40:00 11:10:07.978 00:30:07.978 13.28 15
Petitjean Sandrine CFV1 Spiridon club alsace Jaia Beauceron 10:31:00 11:01:17.498 00:30:17.498 13.21 16
BURG jean Marc CHV3 Empreinte 67 gump Braque Allemand 10:38:00 11:08:23.005 00:30:23.005 13.17 17
Thirion Arnaud CHS Spiridon club alsace Hapache Braque Allemand 10:35:00 11:05:26.908 00:30:26.908 13.14 18
GEBHARDT Christophe CHV1 Team fz Jelly Setter Gordon 10:33:00 11:04:46.674 00:31:46.674 12.59 19
Barthel Cédric CHS Empreinte 67 ioda ESD 10:41:00 11:13:34.212 00:32:34.212 12.29 20
Rogations Theo CHS miko x Berger 10:30:00 11:02:38.770 00:32:38.770 12.26 21
LAMY Perrine CFS Nanook L'FARO Berger belge Malinois 10:34:00 11:06:58.625 00:32:58.625 12.14 22
Potier Cécilia CFS Noly Husky de Sibérie X 10:38:00 11:11:50.830 00:33:50.830 11.82 23
Ryckembeusch Grégory CHV1 Nuance Croisé Golden Retriever 10:32:00 11:06:11.422 00:34:11.422 11.71 24
BILDSTEIN david CHS Empreinte 67 Nolaf braque de weimar 10:37:00 11:11:46.667 00:34:46.667 11.51 25
FAROLDI Mylène CFS Nanook Jouna Berger hollandais 10:34:00 11:09:00.983 00:35:00.983 11.43 26
WENDLING Axel CHS Nutala Husky de Sibérie 10:36:00 11:11:38.927 00:35:38.927 11.23 27
Metz Anne CFV1 Spiridon club alsace Hydill beagle 10:31:00 11:06:43.816 00:35:43.816 11.20 28
SCHOEFOLT Gaelle CFS Nanook Effy x dog argentin 10:38:00 11:14:06.673 00:36:06.673 11.08 29
Michel Caroline CFS Nanook Everest Husky X 10:34:00 11:10:32.249 00:36:32.249 10.95 30
Eckenschwiller Marie CFS MANOUK None 10:35:00 11:11:41.720 00:36:41.720 10.91 31
BILDSTEIN Audrey CFS Merida Braque allemand 10:40:00 11:17:09.056 00:37:09.056 10.77 32
LENGLOS Patricik CHV2 Nanook eklippss husky X 10:34:00 11:11:43.090 00:37:43.090 10.61 33
STEPHAN Jean-Pierre CHV2 Empreinte 67 LESLIE Braque de Weimar 10:35:00 11:13:16.327 00:38:16.327 10.46 34
WOOCK Marie José CFV2 Team fz Neiko Berger Australien 10:32:00 11:10:37.966 00:38:37.966 10.36 35
HASSLER Evelyne CFV2 Spiridon club alsace GI TERVUEREN 10:36:00 11:14:58.392 00:38:58.392 10.27 36
Meyer Amelie CFS Eda Alaska Husky sibérien X 10:36:00 11:15:52.484 00:39:52.484 10.04 37
Pauli Guillaume CHS Elyo Border Collie 10:40:00 11:19:59.388 00:39:59.388 10.01 38
Do Couto Cécile CFS Let's dog Olga Braque de weimar 10:35:00 11:15:31.104 00:40:31.104 9.88 39
Fritsch Christophe CHV2 Empreinte 67 Néo Altdeutsche Schäferhunde 10:39:00 11:20:56.470 00:41:56.470 9.54 40
Seluksy Hélène CFS Nanook Lutèce berger allemand 10:33:00 11:15:04.511 00:42:04.511 9.51 41
Ferry Esther CFS Empreinte 67 Vador ESD 10:39:00 11:21:08.505 00:42:08.505 9.50 42
Becher Nathalie CFV2 Empreinte 67 LASKA berger américain miniature 10:38:00 11:20:17.640 00:42:17.640 9.46 43
beller diamanté CFV3 Empreinte 67 daiby croisé 10:31:00 11:15:37.441 00:44:37.441 8.97 44
LUCIANI Clément CHV3 Empreinte 67 Rubel X Berger-Border 10:39:00 11:25:57.348 00:46:57.348 8.52 45
KRIEGER Lionel CHS Nuts des Gardiens de Besy Husky de Sibérie 10:30:00 11:17:33.377 00:47:33.377 8.42 46
LUCIANI Michele CFV2 Empreinte 67 Windu Croisé 10:36:00 11:26:05.204 00:50:05.204 7.99 47
Balet Manon CFS Let's dog Leeloo Mischling 10:40:00
Froment Sandra CFV1 Falco Husky X 10:34:00
GUILLEMBET Sandrine CFV1 Newton Nobody is Perfect setter irlandais 10:30:00
Keller Salomon CHS Fcc Liberty Braque Allemand 10:39:00
PASTURAUD olivier CHV1 Empreinte 67 ouki Border 10:36:00
PIERSON Julien CHV1 Spiridon club alsace NELL SIBERIAN HUSKY X 10:33:00
Pontarolo Pascal CHV2 Jana Husky X 10:35:00
Schaeffer Victoire CFS Nanook Aston Martin Jack Russell Terrier 10:38:00
Schoendorff Dominique CHS Blink Braque x bauceron 10:30:00

Canicross: Relai

Display : Start time Finish time Is nordic

Wednesday 08 May (0 m)
Last name First name Category Club Chien Breed Nord. Start Finish Times Speed (km/h) Pos.
2be3 CHS Empreinte 67 Whynot Alaskan 12:45:00 12:56:42.769 00:11:42.769 1
Huskies Power CFS Spiridon club alsace Huulik Husky de Sibérie X 12:45:00 12:58:31.904 00:13:31.904 2
Stars Wars CHS Empreinte 67 Vador ESD 12:45:00 12:59:40.237 00:14:40.237 3
Mercedes Benz CHS Spiridon club alsace Merida Braque allemand 12:45:00 13:00:13.400 00:15:13.400 4
Let's Dog 1 CFS Let's dog Bandit 12:45:00 13:00:14.923 00:15:14.923 5
Ksos Team CFS Nanook Shadow Labrador x St bernard 12:45:00 13:02:40.245 00:17:40.245 6

Canicross baby: CaniBaby

Display : Start time Finish time Is nordic

Wednesday 08 May (0 m)
Last name First name Category Club Chien Breed Nord. Start Finish Times Speed (km/h) Pos.
BETTING Pierre Baby Hoanie Kromfohrländer 12:00:00
veidt beller anais Baby Empreinte 67 daiby croisé 12:00:00

Canicross enfant 1

Display : Start time Finish time Is nordic

Wednesday 08 May (1 m)
Last name First name Category Club Chien Breed Nord. Start Finish Times Speed (km/h) Pos.
PIERSON ESTEBAN CHE1 Spiridon club alsace GIPSY Siberian Husky X 11:45:00 12:11:54.992 00:26:54.992 0.00 1
Veidt Beller Camille CFE1 Empreinte 67 NAYA berger australien 11:46:30 12:13:55.827 00:27:25.827 0.00 2
DO COUTO Romane CFE1 Huulik Husky de Sibérie X 11:45:30 12:12:56.606 00:27:26.606 0.00 3
BILDSTEIN Eline CFE1 Melvin braque de weimar 11:46:00 12:13:36.973 00:27:36.973 0.00 4

Canicross enfant 2

Display : Start time Finish time Is nordic

Wednesday 08 May (2 m)
Last name First name Category Club Chien Breed Nord. Start Finish Times Speed (km/h) Pos.
sipp Diego CHE2 milly Husky-samoyed X 11:56:30 12:22:11.786 00:25:41.786 0.00 1
PIERSON Jade CFE2 Spiridon club alsace Jalisca Siberian Husky 11:56:00 12:22:14.596 00:26:14.596 0.00 2
Bildstein Arthur CHE2 Nolaf braque de weimar 11:55:30 12:22:12.891 00:26:42.891 0.00 3
BILDSTEIN Elsa CFE2 Merida Braque allemand 11:55:00 12:21:48.869 00:26:48.869 0.00 4

CaniVTT

Display : Start time Finish time Is nordic

Wednesday 08 May (6 670 m)
Last name First name Category Club Chien Breed Nord. Start Finish Times Speed (km/h) Pos.
GEIGER thierry VHV2 Spiridon club alsace milla croiser beauceron 09:37:00 09:57:28.238 00:20:28.238 19.55 1
THOUVENIN Patrick VHS Let's dog Huulik Husky de Sibérie X 09:42:00 10:02:54.089 00:20:54.089 19.15 2
ADAM Jacques VHV3 Spiridon club alsace Gazelle Husky de sibérie X 09:34:00 09:55:55.086 00:21:55.086 18.26 3
Schmitt Christophe VHV1 Nanook Flint ESD 09:31:00 09:53:08.346 00:22:08.346 18.08 4
HUBER Charlotte VFS Asptt verdun Looping Border collie 09:36:00 09:58:52.969 00:22:52.969 17.49 5
LENGLOS Chantal VFV2 Nanook JAZZY Berger Americain Miniature 09:33:00 09:59:17.424 00:26:17.424 15.22 6
schoefolt laura VFS Nanook Jade Flat coated retriever 09:38:00 10:04:23.316 00:26:23.316 15.17 7
Ferry Quentin VHS Muesli x Braque de Weimar 09:35:00 10:02:22.581 00:27:22.581 14.62 8
Rolland Antoine VHS Let's dog Ivy Border Collie 09:44:00 10:11:23.594 00:27:23.594 14.61 9
BEDU Patricia VFV2 Nanook SCHISTE OPEN 09:40:00 10:08:05.982 00:28:05.982 14.24 10
Schaeffer magali VFV1 Nanook irun Husky X 09:43:00 10:12:06.334 00:29:06.334 13.75 11
wayolle thomas VHV3 Naïhsko HUSKY X 09:39:00 10:16:12.803 00:37:12.803 10.75 12
Schaeffer Victoire VFS Nanook Togo x Super chien 09:41:00 10:28:37.184 00:47:37.184 8.40 13
Wachs Mélissa VFS Spiridon club alsace Najjuk Husky de Sibérie X 09:30:00

Partenaires