Statistics   -    Canicross equipment   -    Race rules   -    Documentation   -    Canichrono
English Français Deutsch Nederlands Italiano Español

Results

Event

Event : Idog race
Club(s) : Team d'eawy

Results

Cani Pédicycle

Display : Start time Finish time Is nordic

Sunday 19 May (5 500 m)
Last name First name Category Club Chien Breed Nord. Start Finish Times Speed (km/h) Pos.
Sangla Philip CPHA Canisport normand Skye greyster 10:15:00 10:29:56.900 00:14:56.900 22.08 1
Dehais Cathy CPFA Canisport normand Malco Braque Allemand 10:16:30 10:32:18.860 00:15:48.860 20.87 2
Lecomte Pauline CPFA Aucun Jango Alaskan X Greyster 10:18:30 10:34:55.540 00:16:25.540 20.09 3
Hannoteaux Boris CPHA Sdrc lescat alaskan 10:16:00 10:33:56.690 00:17:56.690 18.39 4
Bayeux Eugene CPHA Les longes tendues Ness Greyster 10:15:30 10:33:29.300 00:17:59.300 18.35 5
Compiegne Justine CPFA Piranhas Magnum Braque allemand 10:20:00 10:38:38.130 00:18:38.130 17.71 6
Giudice Dominique CPHA None Nila Husky X 10:19:30 10:41:34.120 00:22:04.120 14.95 7
Autin Vanessa CPFA Cani-viking Tiloup X Border 10:20:30 10:42:49.920 00:22:19.920 14.78 8
Laperdrix Frederic CPHA Les canipotes and caux Malice Pointer 10:19:00 10:41:49.570 00:22:49.570 14.46 9
Jamet Alicia CPFA Les longes tendues Jaiden Greyster 10:17:00 10:39:57.740 00:22:57.740 14.37 10
Brimont Coralie CPFA Team sports canins 51 Moon light Sibérien husky X 10:18:00 10:44:57.600 00:26:57.600 12.24 11
Van houtte Cecilia CPFA Les canidynamites Narvel X braque/levrier 10:17:30 10:47:31.870 00:30:01.870 10.99 12

Canicross court

Display : Start time Finish time Is nordic

Sunday 19 May (2 700 m)
Last name First name Category Club Chien Breed Nord. Start Finish Times Speed (km/h) Pos.
Basquin Frederic CHS Sporti-toutous 61 Garlane ESD 14:30:00 14:39:11.340 00:09:11.340 17.63 1
Lafourte Jerome CHS None Kenya GREYSTER 14:31:00 14:40:23.460 00:09:23.460 17.25 2
Fournis Philippe CHV2 Piranhas NAOS GREYSTER 14:30:00 14:39:25.700 00:09:25.700 17.18 3
Vandrille Stephanie CFS Team d'eawy Black Pearl Greyster 14:31:00 14:40:54.350 00:09:54.350 16.35 4
Quehen Antony CHJ Menez du canisport OZ ALASKAN - ESD 14:33:30 14:43:32.480 00:10:02.480 16.13 5
Thorel David CHS Piranhas Ezra Border 14:40:00 14:50:19.790 00:10:19.790 15.68 6
Le vern Louis CHS Team d'eawy Oxmo Braque Hongrois 14:30:30 14:40:51.500 00:10:21.500 15.64 7
Van houtte Jean dominique CHJ Les canidynamites Ham alaskan 14:30:30 14:40:54.360 00:10:24.360 15.57 8
Peignon Baptiste CHS Piranhas Naïa Border labrador 14:40:00 14:50:47.190 00:10:47.190 15.02 9
Ricozzi Mallory CHS Les canidynamites NIKITA HUSKY DE SEBERIE X 14:31:30 14:42:17.540 00:10:47.540 15.01 10
Borowicz Yannick CHV2 Team canirider Olya Greyster 14:31:00 14:41:50.170 00:10:50.170 14.95 11
Andrieux David CHV2 Opale canisports luciann berger hollandais 14:34:30 14:45:56.820 00:11:26.820 14.15 12
Courcelle Baptiste CHS Team d'eawy Nala SCANDINAVIAN HOUND 14:32:00 14:43:30.970 00:11:30.970 14.07 13
Warenghem Antoine CHS A.s.c.c Mambo Du chêne de Nesle Border collie 14:33:00 14:44:31.560 00:11:31.560 14.06 14
Duchadeau Jonathan CHS Les canipirates Hinouck Husky X 14:38:00 14:49:35.900 00:11:35.900 13.97 15
Caron Thomas CHS Opale canisports Java Berger Belge Groenendael 14:36:00 14:48:03.840 00:12:03.840 13.43 16
Dumez Bryan CHS Team d'eawy Indigo None 14:40:30 14:52:42.350 00:12:12.350 13.27 17
Martin Dominique CHV2 Aucun ITAIM BERGER BLANC SUISSE 14:33:00 14:45:29.530 00:12:29.530 12.97 18
Roucheux Delphine CFV1 None MALI CROISE BORDER COLLIE 14:31:30 14:44:04.520 00:12:34.520 12.88 19
Tirel Albert CHS Aucun Navi Braque allemand 14:40:30 14:53:04.610 00:12:34.610 12.88 20
Blanjoue Ludovic CHV1 Piranhas NALA BERGER AUSTRALIEN 14:38:00 14:50:36.480 00:12:36.480 12.85 21
Ledu Fabien CHS Les canivores Spooky Springer 14:40:00 14:52:48.160 00:12:48.160 12.65 22
Da cunha Adam CHS Association canicross romescamps Mailee Staffordshire terrier americain 14:37:30 14:50:18.570 00:12:48.570 12.65 23
Joly Samuel CHS Team d'eawy Lemon Beauceron 14:35:00 14:47:49.670 00:12:49.670 12.63 24
Pihery Guillaume CHV1 Cani n'furious IPPY Beagle 14:33:30 14:46:24.730 00:12:54.730 12.55 25
Ansart Sylvain CHV1 Doggy run and bike 80 MYRTILLE Berger Australien 14:39:00 14:51:58.700 00:12:58.700 12.48 26
Guerin Oceane CFS Les canivagabonds Fayfay créole 14:39:00 14:52:22.800 00:13:22.800 12.11 27
Jacquot Julie CFS Team sports canins 51 Hélios Border Collie 14:35:00 14:48:23.850 00:13:23.850 12.09 28
Petit Jean-philippe CHS Cani n'furious Exodus Bulldog 14:40:30 14:55:06.690 00:14:36.690 11.09 29
Garcia ballester Didier CHV2 Canisport normand LOUNA BERGER ALLEMAND 14:38:30 14:53:10.690 00:14:40.690 11.04 30
Lenormand Ludovic CHV1 Cani-viking Lucky Berger Australien 14:37:00 14:52:10.040 00:15:10.040 10.68 31
Thomas Ludovic CHV1 None horrus berger malinois 14:34:00 14:49:15.430 00:15:15.430 10.62 32
Raynaud Laurent CHV1 Licence individuelle Neiko ALASKAN x BRAQUE 14:32:30 14:47:59.380 00:15:29.380 10.46 33
Samson Charline CFS Les canipirates Hollywood Husky X 14:34:00 14:49:36.000 00:15:36.000 10.38 34
Maugendre Christophe CHV1 Cani-viking Obiwan Husky Sibérien X 14:31:30 14:47:16.670 00:15:46.670 10.27 35
Niepceron Fanny CFS None Happilly Berger belge malinois 14:32:30 14:48:24.940 00:15:54.940 10.18 36
Bousseronde Sarah CFS Aucun Neiko Spitz japonais 14:38:00 14:54:01.620 00:16:01.620 10.11 37
Crussard Aline CFS Let's dog PHENOL X Boxer 14:32:00 14:48:06.400 00:16:06.400 10.06 38
Ramet Remi CHS Doggy run and bike 80 Obi-Wan x border collie 14:34:00 14:50:21.890 00:16:21.890 9.90 39
Van houtte Daniella CFJ Les canidynamites Nikyta Alaskan 14:34:30 14:51:14.670 00:16:44.670 9.67 40
Leroy Elodie CFS A.s.c.c Djego Epagneul breton 14:36:30 14:53:46.300 00:17:16.300 9.38 41
Hauchecorne Tony CHS Aucun Boiteux Berger du maroni 14:34:30 14:51:54.130 00:17:24.130 9.31 42
Herichard Julie CFJ Aucun Milo Jack russel 14:39:30 14:56:58.850 00:17:28.850 9.27 43
Louise Sandrine CFS Canisport normand LOOCKY Golden Retriever 14:38:30 14:56:05.210 00:17:35.210 9.21 44
Lebreuilly Lilou CFJ Aucun NAYA CREOLE 14:35:30 14:54:01.140 00:18:31.140 8.75 45
Leotard Nathalie CFS Association canicross romescamps Noisette berger australien 14:39:30 14:58:49.800 00:19:19.800 8.38 46
Laenen Celine CFS Cani-viking Jaro Husky Sibérien X 14:35:30 14:54:51.390 00:19:21.390 8.37 47
Durand Rachel CFS Aucun LUCKY English Springer 14:39:00 14:58:33.030 00:19:33.030 8.29 48
Malherbes Nina CFS Aucun NUNDIA English Springer 14:33:00 14:52:47.440 00:19:47.440 8.19 49
Danjean Cindy CFS Les canivagabonds Baloo Golden Retriever 14:37:00 14:56:56.490 00:19:56.490 8.12 50
Brel Isabelle CFV3 Canisport normand JAWAK Husky X 14:37:30 14:58:35.390 00:21:05.390 7.68 51
Van houtte Cecilia CFS Les canidynamites Meo Berger Australien 14:32:00 14:53:11.910 00:21:11.910 7.64 52
Launay Audrey CFS Canisport normand Icko Border collie 14:35:00 14:56:18.970 00:21:18.970 7.60 53
Dupont Dorian CHJ Aucun LARRY MAMBO ON THE MOON Shetland 14:38:30 15:00:07.100 00:21:37.100 7.49 54
Dumange Maelle CFJ Aucun OLLIE LABRADOR 14:37:00 14:58:46.010 00:21:46.010 7.44 55
Liefooghe Victoria CFS The dog race gaya Jack russel 14:39:30 15:02:33.650 00:23:03.650 7.02 56
Lecras Pamela CFS Aucun Snoopy Berger Shetland 14:36:00 15:00:17.110 00:24:17.110 6.67 57
Bigan Flavie CFJ Association canicross romescamps Gloria Berger Allemand 14:36:30 15:02:45.620 00:26:15.620 6.17 58
Deschamps Delphine CFV1 Forge artic team Helios Husky sibérien X 14:37:30 15:03:48.890 00:26:18.890 6.16 59
Lejeune Franck CHV1 Les canivagabonds BAYRA HUSKY DE SIBERIE X 14:36:30 15:11:58.440 00:35:28.440 4.57 60
Dhenin Margot CFS Forge artic team FALKAO HUSKY X 14:36:00
Lecomte Pauline CFS Aucun Virgile Border collie 14:35:30
Petit Jean philippe CHS Cani n'furious Exodus mc ink Leavittbulldog 11:39:00
Petit Sandra CFV1 Asla Croc Blanc husky siberien X 14:32:30
Philippe Edwige CFS Opale canisports Laya Dobermann 14:33:30
Rembur Daniel CHV2 Opale canisports KOKAS braque de weimar 14:30:00
Thorel David CHS Piranhas Ezra X Border Collie 14:30:30

Canicross enfant 1

Display : Start time Finish time Is nordic

Sunday 19 May (800 m)
Last name First name Category Club Chien Breed Nord. Start Finish Times Speed (km/h) Pos.
Carion Leo CHE1 Asla Malco Braque Allemand 13:45:15 13:48:06.840 00:02:51.840 16.76 1
Basquin Edward CHE1 Sporti-toutous 61 Belle ESD 13:45:00 13:48:13.080 00:03:13.080 14.92 2
Laperdrix Nicolas CHE1 Cani'potes and caux Malice Pointer 13:45:45 13:49:03.700 00:03:18.700 14.49 3
Le moigne Cleome CHE1 Team d'eawy INUA alaskan 13:46:15 13:49:44.140 00:03:29.140 13.77 4
Theniere Noah CHE1 Aucun Jade Berger Hollandais 13:48:00 13:51:50.910 00:03:50.910 12.47 5
Trohay Bozena CFE1 Aucun Naya Husky X 13:48:15 13:52:23.530 00:04:08.530 11.59 6
Laperdrix Romain CHE1 Cani'potes and caux Nikita Greyster 13:46:00 13:50:08.660 00:04:08.660 11.58 7
Ricozzi Juliana CFE1 Aucun NIKITA HUSKY DE SEBERIE X 13:47:15 13:51:27.990 00:04:12.990 11.38 8
Lebreuilly Nina CFE1 Aucun naya berger créole 13:46:30 13:51:05.620 00:04:35.620 10.45 9
Dehais Hillary CFE1 Canisport normand Gaya Berger allemand 13:45:30 13:50:14.040 00:04:44.040 10.14 10
Rudeau Arthur-ange CHE1 Aucun Ippolyte Cocker Spaniel 13:47:30 13:53:02.390 00:05:32.390 8.66 11
Rudeau Leo-lysandre CHE1 Aucun Josh Border Collie 13:47:45 13:53:37.790 00:05:52.790 8.16 12
becue manele CHE1 Aucun laika yusky 13:48:30 13:55:14.890 00:06:44.890 7.11 13
Leveque Cantin CHE1 Aucun Blue Witch dit Madness Shetland 13:46:45 14:00:25.660 00:13:40.660 3.51 14
Nordmann Nathael CHE1 Team sports canins 51 Happy Border Collie 13:47:00

Canicross enfant 2

Display : Start time Finish time Is nordic

Sunday 19 May (1 300 m)
Last name First name Category Club Chien Breed Nord. Start Finish Times Speed (km/h) Pos.
Compiegne Leon CHE2 Aucun Ezra X Border Collie 14:17:00 14:26:48.130 00:09:48.130 7.96 1
Compiegne Gaston CHE2 Aucun HANNIBAL BORDER COLLIE 14:16:30 14:28:32.860 00:12:02.860 6.47 2
Agha Loane CFE2 Cani wolfs riders Nasko Altdeusche schaferhund 14:15:00 14:27:16.040 00:12:16.040 6.36 3
Biguet Noeline CFE2 Piranhas Jaïna Berger Australien 14:15:30 14:28:37.050 00:13:07.050 5.95 4
Ecourtemer Theo CHE2 Aucun NASKO Husky Sibérien X 14:18:00 14:31:29.570 00:13:29.570 5.78 5
Smadja Piankhy CHE2 Cani-viking MOKA BEAGLE 14:19:00 14:34:43.270 00:15:43.270 4.96 6
Calbry Florian CHE2 Les longes tendues Hermine Xepagnol 14:16:00
Duhamel Emma CFE2 Association canicross romescamps Leck du Domaine de Louxor Berger belge malinois 14:17:30
Petit Rosa CFE2 Asla NIOUKO POINTER ANGLAIS 14:18:30

Canicross long

Display : Start time Finish time Is nordic

Sunday 19 May (5 500 m)
Last name First name Category Club Chien Breed Nord. Start Finish Times Speed (km/h) Pos.
Le moigne Antony CHV1 Team d'eawy Link Braque Norvégien 11:30:00 11:46:24.050 00:16:24.050 20.12 1
Torres Alexandre CHS Teamcanicross56 Moonlight Vizsla 11:30:00 11:49:47.140 00:19:47.140 16.68 2
Fournis Philippe CHV2 Piranhas KHEOPS GREYSTER 11:30:00 11:50:02.050 00:20:02.050 16.47 3
Thorel David CHS Piranhas Pinceau Border collie 11:32:00 11:52:18.310 00:20:18.310 16.25 4
Rembur Daniel CHV2 Opale canisports jumbo braque de weimar 11:30:00 11:50:21.310 00:20:21.310 16.21 5
Andrieux David CHV2 Opale canisports Nash Pointer 11:30:00 11:50:59.720 00:20:59.720 15.72 6
Peignon Baptiste CHS Piranhas nut's greyster 11:30:30 11:52:00.470 00:21:30.470 15.34 7
Lafourte Jerome CHS None Nelson Cocker 11:30:30 11:52:24.400 00:21:54.400 15.06 8
Huet Clement CHS Les canivores Nola Setter anglais 11:38:30 12:00:35.680 00:22:05.680 14.94 9
Roucheux Delphine CFV1 None LAIDY CROISE LABRADOR 11:30:30 11:53:29.890 00:22:59.890 14.35 10
Quehen Antony CHJ Menez du canisport GWEN A DU GRIFFON-SETTER ANGLAIS 11:39:30 12:02:30.690 00:23:00.690 14.34 11
Leroux Dorine CFS Asla falkor alaskan 11:33:30 11:57:04.790 00:23:34.790 14.00 12
Blanjoue Ludovic CHV1 Piranhas CALLY Beauceron X Berger Suisse 11:35:30 11:59:04.940 00:23:34.940 13.99 13
Caron Thomas CHS Opale canisports Néra Berger Belge Tervueren 11:36:00 11:59:43.290 00:23:43.290 13.91 14
Da cunha Adam CHS Association canicross romescamps DARKAN Berger Belge Malinois 11:37:30 12:01:25.070 00:23:55.070 13.80 15
Dujardin Florent CHS Piranhas Owen Berger blanc suisse 11:34:00 11:58:04.640 00:24:04.640 13.71 16
Theniere Mickael CHS Team d'eawy Nightmare Berger Hollandais 11:32:30 11:56:39.950 00:24:09.950 13.66 17
Trohay Yoann CHS Piranhas Naya Husky de siberie X 11:39:30 12:03:57.200 00:24:27.200 13.50 18
Auberton Jean remi CHV2 Aucun joune Border collie 11:39:30 12:03:59.880 00:24:29.880 13.47 19
Le berthier Michael CHV1 Les canipotes and caux inca black berger australien 11:33:00 11:57:36.870 00:24:36.870 13.41 20
Philippe Edwige CFS Opale canisports Frozen ESD 11:30:30 11:55:09.440 00:24:39.440 13.38 21
Caquelard Sylvain CHS Aucun Nessy Labrador 11:31:00 11:55:40.020 00:24:40.020 13.38 22
Ansart Sylvain CHV1 Doggy run and bike 80 CUTIE Berger Australien 11:40:00 12:04:42.810 00:24:42.810 13.35 23
Jacquot Julie CFS Team sports canins 51 Copa Scandinavian hound X Sloughi 11:30:30 11:55:16.490 00:24:46.490 13.32 24
Duriez Bryan CHS Team d'eawy PLAYER'S DREAM HOOLIGAN HUSKY SIBERIEN X 11:34:00 11:59:10.480 00:25:10.480 13.11 25
Dalbies Pierre CHS Aucun Ouchka Husky sibérien X 11:37:30 12:02:44.220 00:25:14.220 13.08 26
Chotard Laurent CHV1 Team d'eawy LOUPY SPRINGER SPANIEL 11:31:00 11:56:56.660 00:25:56.660 12.72 27
Samson Charline CFS Les canipirates HOUKA HUSKY X 11:32:30 11:58:32.200 00:26:02.200 12.67 28
Lenormand Ludovic CHV1 Cani-viking Newton Colley 11:33:30 11:59:35.880 00:26:05.880 12.64 29
Duthilleul Philippe CHV3 Maine anjou canicross club LOOMIS Berger Australien 11:31:00 11:57:26.600 00:26:26.600 12.48 30
Calbry Vincent CHJ Les longes tendues Iris X labrador 11:36:30 12:02:58.770 00:26:28.770 12.46 31
Lasies Claire CFV1 Cani n'furious JOULIA Cao Fila de Sao Miguel 11:31:30 11:57:58.980 00:26:28.980 12.46 32
Fontaine Philippe CHV2 Canicross val de loire VANDA BRAQUE ALLEMAND 11:34:00 12:01:07.460 00:27:07.460 12.17 33
Guerin Oceane CFS Les canivagabonds Looky créole 11:38:30 12:05:41.820 00:27:11.820 12.13 34
Colin Anne CFS Les canipotes and caux May-Lee Berger hollandais 11:38:00 12:05:29.530 00:27:29.530 12.00 35
Le jeune Mickael CHV1 Les cani'potes & caux Miss Népal KELPIE 11:33:00 12:00:30.610 00:27:30.610 12.00 36
Garcia ballester Didier CHV2 Canisport normand ORKY BRAQUE DE WEIMAR 11:35:30 12:03:00.960 00:27:30.960 11.99 37
Martial Laurent CHV1 Aucun Nestea Lévrier hongrois x braque 11:33:30 12:01:09.920 00:27:39.920 11.93 38
Meray Marion CFS Aucun Djoko Berger australien 11:35:00 12:02:42.660 00:27:42.660 11.91 39
Quehen Bernard CHV2 Menez du canisport MISTY BEAUCERON - BORDER COLLIE 11:36:30 12:04:16.320 00:27:46.320 11.88 40
Decaux Amelie CFJ Les canidynamites first Border Collie 11:36:30 12:04:39.770 00:28:09.770 11.72 41
Bonnet Raynald CHV1 Aucun Fripouille Labrador 11:37:30 12:05:40.850 00:28:10.850 11.71 42
Niepceron Fanny CFS None Melchior Pointer x berger australien 11:32:30 12:00:46.310 00:28:16.310 11.67 43
Aperce Faustine CFS Aucun Bandit X Fox Terrier 11:37:00 12:05:45.080 00:28:45.080 11.48 44
Crussard Aline CFS Let's dog PYRROLE Braque 11:36:00 12:04:47.670 00:28:47.670 11.46 45
Denis Richard CHS Piranhas Nala Border collie x Labrador 11:40:00 12:09:01.001 00:29:01.001 11.37 46
Dubbeld Sophie CFS Les canipirates Malice Malinois 11:38:00 12:07:15.130 00:29:15.130 11.28 47
Morel Marine CFS Cani-viking Youki Husky X 11:38:30 12:07:50.980 00:29:20.980 11.24 48
Fayssat Jordan CHS Piranhas Ipso Berger Créole 11:34:30 12:04:07.780 00:29:37.780 11.14 49
Dumilly Jennifer CFS A.s.c.c Newton Berger australien 11:34:30 12:04:12.900 00:29:42.900 11.11 50
Ancelot Pierre CHJ Aucun MUSTANG MALINOIS 11:37:00 12:06:48.640 00:29:48.640 11.07 51
Bordeaux Emmanuel CHS Piranhas MAIKO berger australien 11:37:00 12:06:49.480 00:29:49.480 11.06 52
Broeders Mathilde CFS A.s.c.c Gnoky Croisé Créole 11:37:00 12:06:58.230 00:29:58.230 11.01 53
Vigogne Justine CFS Aucun Jazka Dalmatien 11:32:00 12:02:09.870 00:30:09.870 10.94 54
Quesnel Laura CFS Aucun Falko X staff 11:32:30 12:02:44.100 00:30:14.100 10.91 55
Buiron Bruno CHV1 Asla rocket beauceron 11:31:00 12:01:15.060 00:30:15.060 10.91 56
Chevalier Martial CHS Aucun Sölna Malamute d'Alaska X 11:38:00 12:08:15.270 00:30:15.270 10.91 57
Fouque Anne CFS Aucun Ipso dalmatien 11:35:00 12:05:16.740 00:30:16.740 10.90 58
Lorion Helene CFS Piranhas JAVA BEAUCERON 11:33:30 12:03:57.050 00:30:27.050 10.84 59
Delattre Morgan CHS Opale canisports Never say never In parigi (Nebia) Berger australien 11:38:00 12:08:42.410 00:30:42.410 10.75 60
Legouais Bernard CHV3 Canisport normand INOUK HUSKY X 11:31:30 12:02:16.950 00:30:46.950 10.72 61
Lefebure Isabelle CFV2 France canicross 94 OXBOW Braque Allemand 11:31:30 12:02:39.100 00:31:09.100 10.59 62
Morisse Stephanie CFV1 Piranhas loka border collie 11:33:00 12:04:53.910 00:31:53.910 10.35 63
Canape Loic CHV1 Aucun HATCHI Husky X 11:38:00 12:09:54.040 00:31:54.040 10.34 64
Fauvel Clarisse CFV1 Piranhas Jaïna Berger Australien 11:34:30 12:06:36.640 00:32:06.640 10.28 65
Morisset Adeline CFS Canisport normand Zelda Samoyède X 11:33:00 12:05:12.280 00:32:12.280 10.25 66
Dumanoir Anais CFS Aucun Maya X berger 11:34:00 12:06:16.040 00:32:16.040 10.23 67
Hansconrad Edwige CFS Aucun JANGO Terrier Jack Russell 11:35:30 12:07:55.400 00:32:25.400 10.18 68
Paget Christine CFV2 Piranhas Noémie Royal Bourbon 11:32:30 12:05:04.930 00:32:34.930 10.13 69
Maurice Karine CFV1 Opale canisports j-packo x braque 11:35:00 12:07:36.260 00:32:36.260 10.12 70
Baillet Adeline CFS Doggy run and bike 80 Maïa Border collie 11:35:30 12:08:12.150 00:32:42.150 10.09 71
Andrieux Veronique CFV2 Opale canisports Marvel berger hollandais 11:36:00 12:08:56.500 00:32:56.500 10.02 72
Satifa Johanie CHS Les canivagabonds nina husky X 11:39:30 12:12:27.130 00:32:57.130 10.01 73
Laperdrix Frederic CHV1 Les canipotes and caux Nikita Greyster 11:33:00 12:06:16.710 00:33:16.710 9.92 74
Van houtte Daniella CFJ Les canidynamites Nan ALASKAN 11:32:00 12:05:26.330 00:33:26.330 9.87 75
Ecourtemer Sebastien CHV1 Les canivores NASKO Husky Sibérien X 11:34:30 12:07:58.900 00:33:28.900 9.86 76
Bigan Flavie CFJ Association canicross romescamps anouk husky de siberie X 11:37:30 12:11:01.020 00:33:31.020 9.85 77
Ticon Sandy CFS Opale canisports JUMPY TECKEL 11:39:00 12:12:39.330 00:33:39.330 9.81 78
Dechamps Herve CHV3 Aucun Nala Berger australien 11:40:00 12:13:54.470 00:33:54.470 9.73 79
Viger Lucie CFS Aucun N'ARROW Border Collie 11:39:30 12:14:38.770 00:35:08.770 9.39 80
Brel Isabelle CFV3 Canisport normand JESKA Husky X 11:37:00 12:13:00.920 00:36:00.920 9.16 81
Romuald Fanny CFS Cani-viking Lou Berger australien 11:38:30 12:14:43.530 00:36:13.530 9.11 82
Mace Laetitia CFS Association canicross romescamps many husky de Sibérie 11:33:30 12:10:16.290 00:36:46.290 8.97 83
Fiquet Cyndel CFS Cani-viking Ilka Husky Sibérien X 11:34:30 12:11:44.320 00:37:14.320 8.86 84
Maugendre Christophe CHV1 Cani-viking Leïa Husky Sibérien X 11:31:30 12:08:48.940 00:37:18.940 8.84 85
Quehen Sylviane CFV2 Menez du canisport ICARE SAMOYEDE X 11:39:00 12:17:37.430 00:38:37.430 8.54 86
Petiot Emilie CFS Cani-viking Merlin Berger Australien 11:36:30 12:15:18.020 00:38:48.020 8.51 87
Savalle Marie CFS Cani-viking Milka Samoyède X 11:32:00 12:11:47.580 00:39:47.580 8.29 88
Gagniac Manon CFS Aucun Jaïka Border collie 11:35:00 12:14:52.320 00:39:52.320 8.28 89
Choulette Jean-christophe CHV2 Les canivagabonds Naoru Berger Australien 11:36:00 12:16:24.230 00:40:24.230 8.17 90
Laenen Celine CFS Cani-viking LAIKA CHIEN FINNOIS DE LAPONIE 11:31:30 12:15:05.880 00:43:35.880 7.57 91
Botte Thomas CHJ Aucun Josh Border Collie 11:35:30 12:19:58.870 00:44:28.870 7.42 92
Richepain Delphine CFV1 Les canipirates ECLIPSE FLAT COATED RETRIEVER 11:32:00 12:19:26.050 00:47:26.050 6.96 93
Riffaud Aude CFS Les canivores Nightmare Husky sibérien X 11:39:00 12:27:25.310 00:48:25.310 6.82 94
Briere Amandine CFS Aucun LEDZEPP OF MARANNS HOME BORDER COLLIE 11:36:00
Calbry Steven CHV1 Les longes tendues Rhamses X labrador 11:36:30
Danjean Cindy CFS Les canivagabonds CHOCAPIK HUSKY DE SIBERIE X 11:38:30
Dufour Marie CFS Cani'potes and caux murphy beauceronXpointer 11:34:00
Foucard Nathalie CFV2 Aucun Lonisse Berger des Shetland 11:35:00
Mettetal Julien CHS Canisport normand NAÏA GREYSTER 11:31:00
Novara Oceane CFS Association canicross romescamps Newton Croisé Husky 11:39:00

Canimarche

Display : Start time Finish time Is nordic

Sunday 19 May (5 500 m)
Last name First name Category Club Chien Breed Nord. Start Finish Times Speed (km/h) Pos.
Le du Fabien CHS Les canivores spooky springer 12:00:00 12:43:30.000 00:43:30.000 7.59 1
Bousseronde Sarah CFS Aucun Neiko Spitz japonais 12:00:00 12:43:31.290 00:43:31.290 7.58 2
Vigogne Olivier CHV2 Aucun Mistrale Dalmatien 12:00:00 12:44:24.000 00:44:24.000 7.43 3
Dehais Cathy CFS Canisport normand kismy Braque Allemand 12:00:00 12:44:26.000 00:44:26.000 7.43 4
Roussel Chloe CFS Aucun Jina Berger créole 12:00:00 12:49:42.000 00:49:42.000 6.64 5
Fontaine Cecile CFV2 Canicross val de loire Tina croisé malinois 12:00:00 12:50:46.000 00:50:46.000 6.50 6
Lemesle Nathalie CFV1 Les cani'potes & caux hasko malinois 12:00:00 12:51:23.000 00:51:23.000 6.42 7
Brel Bruno CHV3 Aucun Anouk Husky 12:00:00 12:52:54.000 00:52:54.000 6.24 8
Dubus Jean-marc CHS Aucun Horus None 12:00:00 12:54:06.000 00:54:06.000 6.10 9
Vigogne Sophie CFV2 Aucun Fidji Bichon maltais 12:00:00 12:56:14.000 00:56:14.000 5.87 10
Mametz Chloe CFS Aucun FLOWERS GOLDEN RETRIEVER 12:00:00 12:56:37.220 00:56:37.220 5.83 11
Rudeau Leo-lysandre CHE1 Aucun I AM IN LOVE DITE ISKA SPITZ LOUP 12:00:00 12:56:50.620 00:56:50.620 5.81 12
Aimez Laure CFS Aucun Gadget Jack Russel 12:00:00 12:57:03.280 00:57:03.280 5.78 13
Leveque Estelle CFS Aucun NELSON WELSH SPRINGER SPANIEL 12:00:00 13:01:19.740 01:01:19.740 5.38 14
Colombier Sandrine CFV2 Aucun Hermine-Breizh Saarloos 12:00:00 13:01:21.490 01:01:21.490 5.38 15
Philippe Magali CFS Aucun KALY RATIER CROISE TECKEL 12:00:00 13:02:39.790 01:02:39.790 5.27 16
Hamel Caroline CFS Aucun Nana Labrador X Berger 12:00:00 13:02:50.100 01:02:50.100 5.25 17
Mast Margot CFS Aucun NECTAR BERGER AUSTRALIEN 12:00:00 13:07:00.080 01:07:00.080 4.93 18
Leveque Clemence CFE1 Aucun LONDON OXFORD CIRCUS DU BOIS D'ENTRE LES MONDES BERGER DES SHETLAND 12:00:00 13:20:26.070 01:20:26.070 4.10 19
Lenclos Isabelle CFV3 Aucun No one like you Shetland 12:00:00 13:20:39.100 01:20:39.100 4.09 20
Graveron Anais CFS Cani-viking Melba croisée setter beagle griffon 12:00:00

CaniVTT

Display : Start time Finish time Is nordic

Sunday 19 May (5 500 m)
Last name First name Category Club Chien Breed Nord. Start Finish Times Speed (km/h) Pos.
Lafourte Jerome VHS None Néo Hound 10:32:00 10:43:49.520 00:11:49.520 27.91 1
Demonchy Lucas VHJ Piranhas maÏka malinois 10:45:30 10:59:27.000 00:13:57.000 23.66 2
Borowicz Melodie VFS Team canirider Lou Pointer anglais 10:34:00 10:48:09.030 00:14:09.030 23.32 3
Peignon Baptiste VHS Piranhas Minion Setter Anglais 10:33:30 10:47:48.190 00:14:18.190 23.07 4
Buiron Bruno VHV1 Asla Pepper alaskan x braque 10:32:30 10:46:50.220 00:14:20.220 23.02 5
Torres Jean luc VHV2 Canisport normand Jisko border collie 10:53:30 11:08:14.030 00:14:44.030 22.40 6
Audejean Veronique VFV3 Canisport normand djazz greyster 10:31:00 10:45:49.960 00:14:49.960 22.25 7
Arendts Isabelle VFV1 Canicross 13 Mr. Boogieman ESD 10:39:30 10:54:36.870 00:15:06.870 21.83 8
Philippe Jeremy VHS Opale canisports Tequilla ESD 10:34:30 10:49:45.960 00:15:15.960 21.62 9
Sangla Philip VHV2 Canisport normand nessie greyster 11:14:00 11:29:19.830 00:15:19.830 21.53 10
Hannoteaux Boris VHV1 Sdrc puzzle None 11:11:30 11:27:12.790 00:15:42.790 21.00 11
Presles Tony VHS Team d'eawy Nalya Greyster 10:30:30 10:46:14.530 00:15:44.530 20.96 12
Basquin Laure VFS Sporti-toutous 61 Damon ESD 10:35:30 10:51:16.070 00:15:46.070 20.93 13
Audejean Veronique VFV3 Canisport normand nioky greyster 11:13:30 11:29:23.910 00:15:53.910 20.76 14
Gattegno Yacha VFS Team canicross 56 Abys X braque allemand 10:30:00 10:45:58.000 00:15:58.000 20.67 15
Bloquel Amelie VFS Asla MILKA MALINOIS 10:49:00 11:05:33.670 00:16:33.670 19.93 16
Presles Tony VHS Team d'eawy Nova Braque allemand 11:14:30 11:31:03.990 00:16:33.990 19.92 17
Gattegno Yacha VFS Team canicross 56 Lysbonn Braque allemand 11:13:00 11:29:57.130 00:16:57.130 19.47 18
Joly Samuel VHS Team d'eawy Laiko Beauceron 10:35:00 10:52:15.660 00:17:15.660 19.12 19
Morisaux Benedicte VFV2 Team canirider Maya Braque allemand 10:41:30 10:59:02.630 00:17:32.630 18.81 20
Nordmann Aurelie VFS Team sports canins 51 MAEVYS Dobermann 10:52:00 11:09:41.340 00:17:41.340 18.66 21
Van houtte Herve VHV2 Les canidynamites Narcos esd 10:40:00 10:57:48.200 00:17:48.200 18.54 22
Raynaud Laurent VHV1 Licence individuelle LOUNA POINTER 10:43:00 11:00:53.480 00:17:53.480 18.44 23
Cohu Sebastien VHV1 Les cani'potes & caux newton ESD 10:37:00 10:54:59.470 00:17:59.470 18.34 24
Lemaitre Florent VHS Cani-viking LASKO BRAQUE DE WEIMAR 10:41:00 10:59:01.050 00:18:01.050 18.32 25
Favre Marielle VFS Will to go72 Jewel eurohound 10:36:30 10:54:56.460 00:18:26.460 17.89 26
Brispot Eric VHS Association canicross romescamps Nash Malinois 10:39:00 10:57:46.720 00:18:46.720 17.57 27
Maurice Karine VFV1 Opale canisports Jaï Alaï Edelweims de la Clarée BRAQUE DE WEIMAR 10:38:00 10:56:57.330 00:18:57.330 17.41 28
Crussard Aline VFS Let's dog QLOROBENZENE Braque 10:46:30 11:05:30.790 00:19:00.790 17.36 29
D'hondt Sebastien VHV1 Doggy run and bike 80 Lasko Rhodesian ridgeback 10:46:00 11:05:09.880 00:19:09.880 17.22 30
Lefebure Isabelle VFV2 Sporti-toutous 61 Fantom Braque Allemand 10:31:30 10:50:59.420 00:19:29.420 16.93 31
Dehais Cathy VFS Canisport normand Newton Braque allemand 11:10:30 11:30:44.490 00:20:14.490 16.30 32
Van houtte Cecilia VFS Les canidynamites Loo croisée labrador 11:12:00 11:32:39.670 00:20:39.670 15.97 33
Bayeux Eugene VHS Les longes tendues Lary Croisé 11:10:00 11:30:51.810 00:20:51.810 15.82 34
Danjou Geoffray VHS Les canivagabonds Navy Berger allemand 10:54:30 11:15:39.220 00:21:09.220 15.60 35
Roisin Samy VHS Forge artic team Jarryl berger blanc suisse 10:53:00 11:14:12.580 00:21:12.580 15.56 36
Men Tony VHS Canisport normand Princesse Braque de weimar 10:40:30 11:01:43.680 00:21:13.680 15.55 37
Brimont Coralie VFS Team sports canins 51 Watts Scandinavian hound X Sloughi 11:11:00 11:33:14.380 00:22:14.380 14.84 38
Soret Laurent VHV1 A.s.c.c Jehna du Clos D'Ivan Berger Belge Malinois 10:52:30 11:15:05.360 00:22:35.360 14.61 39
Maugendre Christophe VHV1 Cani-viking Jeïko Berger Australien 10:38:30 11:01:07.860 00:22:37.860 14.58 40
Bracq Moise VHS The dog race Mango American staffordshire terrier 10:47:00 11:09:52.300 00:22:52.300 14.43 41
Hirsch Bruno VHV2 Aucun JUNE HUSKY X GROENLANDAIS X 10:47:30 11:10:23.570 00:22:53.570 14.41 42
Bourigault lemaitre Laure VFS Cani-viking NOBLE GREYSTER 10:49:30 11:12:28.330 00:22:58.330 14.37 43
Figadere Jean-marc VHV2 Canicross val de loire Jo braque 10:48:30 11:12:06.680 00:23:36.680 13.98 44
Monpert Jonathan VHS A.s.c.c Jelwood Tervueren X Australien 10:51:30 11:15:37.200 00:24:07.200 13.68 45
Bonnaire Thierry VHV2 Forge artic team Myblue Husky sibérien X 10:50:00 11:16:31.530 00:26:31.530 12.44 46
Bigan Audrey VFS Aucun Leck du Domaine de Louxor Berger belge malinois 10:44:30 11:11:14.820 00:26:44.820 12.34 47
Jamet Alicia VFS Les longes tendues Never Greyster 11:12:30 11:39:22.560 00:26:52.560 12.28 48
Bigan Flavie VFJ Association canicross romescamps Irex Irish Keeper Border Collie 10:44:00 11:10:59.030 00:26:59.030 12.23 49
Choulette Jean-christophe VHV2 Les canivagabonds Max Berger Australien 10:37:30 11:06:13.550 00:28:43.550 11.49 50
Petit Gwendoline VFS The dog race Shadow Croiser Berger 10:54:00 11:24:20.510 00:30:20.510 10.88 51
Bourgeaux Remi VHS Canivulcain canivulcain et crac jensen berger blannc suisse 10:43:30 11:14:12.740 00:30:42.740 10.74 52
Lejeune Franck VHV1 Les canivagabonds HARIBO HUSKY X 10:51:00 11:22:38.700 00:31:38.700 10.43 53
Gossart Loic VHS Cani-viking Maïko Alaskan Malamute X 10:48:00 11:35:24.440 00:47:24.440 6.96 54
Arlie Caroline VFS Cani n'furious SKY Labrador 10:45:00
Carpentier Ludovic VHS Team d'eawy celeste greyster 10:33:00
Lechat Barbara VFS Will to go72 jet du domaine du malou berger belge malinois 10:50:30
Michel Astrid VFV2 Association canicross romescamps MARIO Malinois 10:42:00
Petit Sandra VFV1 Asla Lego Bearded collie 10:42:30
Van houtte Daniella VFJ Les canidynamites Nan ALASKAN 10:36:00

Partenaires