Statistics   -    Canicross equipment   -    Race rules   -    Documentation   -    Canichrono
English Français Deutsch Nederlands Italiano Español

Results

Event

Event : Canicross valentinois 2019
Club(s) : Ctni

Results

Cani Pédicycle: Canitrotinette

Display : Start time Finish time Is nordic

Sunday 07 April (6 000 m)
Last name First name Category Club Chien Breed Nord. Start Finish Times Speed (km/h) Pos.
Fichet Quentin CPHA Ctni Gypsie X DOBERMANN 09:52:30 10:04:49.496 00:12:19.496 29.21 1
LOMEL Cédric CPHA Trophee des montagnes JUNGLE ALASKAN 09:54:30 10:07:25.045 00:12:55.045 27.87 2
DUPORT cindy CPFA Team d'eawy Spike Alaskan 09:52:00 10:04:55.449 00:12:55.449 27.85 3
Fulleringer Anne CPFA Canicross 30 Nerka Greyster 09:50:00 10:03:40.791 00:13:40.791 26.32 4
julien pierre CPHA Crac mistral alaskan 09:54:00 10:07:42.488 00:13:42.488 26.26 5
Prodhomme Juliette CPFA Trophee des montagnes Junior Husky X 09:51:30 10:06:15.916 00:14:45.916 24.38 6
MARTINEZ Cléa CPFA Ctni JACK x Berger Allemand 09:56:00 10:13:05.146 00:17:05.146 21.07 7
crouzat Nicolas CPHA Caniriders du salagou Laiki Malinois 09:58:30 10:16:38.993 00:18:08.993 19.83 8
DORY MANON CPFA Caniriders du salagou LUNA DU CHANT DE HIENDA HUSKY SIBERIEN 09:57:30 10:15:50.793 00:18:20.793 19.62 9
Arlecchini Agogué Valérie CPFA Caniriders du salagou Zéf malinois 09:53:00 10:12:31.094 00:19:31.094 18.44 10
Cottin Lea CPFA Team d'eawy Lou Braque de Weimar 09:50:30 10:10:45.457 00:20:15.457 17.77 11
Mckandie Brian CPHA Blue X husky X 09:56:30 10:17:44.241 00:21:14.241 16.95 12
Wolfram morgane CPFA Canikaze84 Lyanna Wolf of Sibalt husky siberien X 09:59:00 10:20:37.961 00:21:37.961 16.64 13
VERY Jean Michel CPHA Ctni Natasha type husky sibérien 09:58:00 10:20:39.186 00:22:39.186 15.89 14
Magniez Laure CPFA Caniriders du salagou Joy Malinois 09:55:00 10:17:56.050 00:22:56.050 15.70 15
NICOLAS NORMAN CPHA Caniriders du salagou LAIKA DES GARDIENS D ILENNA BEAUCERON 09:57:00 10:21:32.831 00:24:32.831 14.67 16
heim philippe CPHA Asptt gap Manzaî ESD 09:53:30
Martinand Charline CPFA Canikaze84 Looky Husky X 09:55:30

Canicross: Canicross 6 km

Display : Start time Finish time Is nordic

Sunday 07 April (6 000 m)
Last name First name Category Club Chien Breed Nord. Start Finish Times Speed (km/h) Pos.
Chave Etienne CHS Marley Border collie 10:38:30 10:58:02.402 00:19:32.402 18.42 1
Neyret-Vachey Raphaël CHV1 Trophee des montagnes Mso Alaskan 10:33:30 10:53:35.165 00:20:05.165 17.92 2
SEGURA jean-christophe CHV1 Canicross 83 OCTAVE Eurohound 10:34:30 10:54:38.982 00:20:08.982 17.87 3
buan alexandre CHS Ctni07 Neyo type pointer anglais 10:30:30 10:50:44.675 00:20:14.675 17.78 4
Mathon Benjamin CHS Trophee des montagnes FOX alaskan 10:33:00 10:53:53.496 00:20:53.496 17.23 5
LOMEL Cédric CHV1 Trophee des montagnes TAZ ESD 10:33:00 10:54:08.026 00:21:08.026 17.03 6
Cassaro Jean Philip CHS 26 allan Jazz Braque allemand 10:30:30 10:51:48.823 00:21:18.823 16.89 7
fuga-dibilio marie-christine CFV2 Crac othello dobermann 10:32:00 10:53:50.513 00:21:50.513 16.48 8
basille axel CHS Sansa Border collie 10:30:00 10:51:53.431 00:21:53.431 16.45 9
Poisson Gaël CHS Canikaze84 Locky Sibérien X 10:33:30 10:55:33.718 00:22:03.718 16.32 10
Richand Manon CFS Asptt gap Noisette Eurohund 10:34:00 10:56:07.170 00:22:07.170 16.28 11
Petit Cristophe CHV1 Noisette Border collie 10:33:30 10:55:41.438 00:22:11.438 16.22 12
Bertazzoni Steeve CHV1 Canikaze84 Mölkky Border Collie 10:30:30 10:52:59.569 00:22:29.569 16.01 13
Prodhomme Juliette CFS Trophee des montagnes Jocker Husky X 10:34:00 10:56:57.120 00:22:57.120 15.68 14
souillard charlotte CFS Ctni Hopla Huaky Alaskan 10:31:30 10:54:45.535 00:23:15.535 15.48 15
TYRODE Grégory CHS Trophee des montagnes Ioukie Alaskan 10:34:30 10:57:51.856 00:23:21.856 15.41 16
huguel DOMINIQUE CHV2 miss malinois 10:32:30 10:56:05.642 00:23:35.642 15.26 17
Mongrenier Alexandre CHV1 Nash Setter Anglais 10:33:30 10:57:17.891 00:23:47.891 15.13 18
ANDRE Ludovic CHS Canikaze84 Milka X Podenco 10:30:00 10:54:05.329 00:24:05.329 14.94 19
BILLON Jérémie CHS gawan berger australien 10:30:30 10:54:35.982 00:24:05.982 14.94 20
Le Cannu Mathieu CHS Canikaze84 Lewis Berger Australien 10:32:30 10:56:39.438 00:24:09.438 14.90 21
DORADO Anthony CHS Canicross 13 Maoh Croisé Husky 10:31:00 10:55:22.492 00:24:22.492 14.77 22
larizza christophe CHV1 jango Beagle 10:32:30 10:56:56.007 00:24:26.007 14.73 23
Diotte Marvin CHS Aslan Malinois 10:31:00 10:55:35.012 00:24:35.012 14.64 24
oliveira christophe CHV2 Half Boxer x Border Collie 10:33:30 10:58:05.665 00:24:35.665 14.64 25
fantinato patrice CHV2 Le teil court mojito border collie 10:31:30 10:56:06.362 00:24:36.362 14.63 26
Priol Romuald CHS Balto Croisé Husky X 10:34:00 10:59:23.675 00:25:23.675 14.18 27
DUMOULIN Alexandre CFS Oska Husky siberian X 10:31:30 10:57:11.154 00:25:41.154 14.02 28
Larnaud Jonathan CHS Rexou malinois 10:32:30 10:58:14.411 00:25:44.411 13.99 29
Vatté Jean François CHV2 Les loups occitans Cally X Border 10:34:30 11:00:15.428 00:25:45.428 13.98 30
LEJEUNE Mathieu CHS Ctni Yuko Berger australien/Husky X 10:32:30 10:58:35.782 00:26:05.782 13.80 31
Fejoz Laurent CHV1 Mojo Terrier parson jack russel 10:33:00 10:59:15.651 00:26:15.651 13.71 32
ROOS François CHS Gaïa Xborder 10:34:00 11:00:23.124 00:26:23.124 13.64 33
Barreau Alice CFS None Akaï X terrier 10:30:00 10:56:38.949 00:26:38.949 13.51 34
Cras Cyril CHV2 Lulu Croisé 10:31:00 10:57:45.175 00:26:45.175 13.46 35
Grousson Pascal CHV2 Litchi Pinsher 10:32:00 10:58:54.689 00:26:54.689 13.38 36
Roissac Bruno CHV2 Molly Jack russel 10:34:00 11:00:54.792 00:26:54.792 13.38 37
ROUCHIER Florian CHS Kyra Croisé Border Bouvier 10:34:00 11:01:01.289 00:27:01.289 13.32 38
Delanoe Jeremy CHS NANOUCK Husky sibérien 10:31:00 10:58:13.043 00:27:13.043 13.23 39
BOIVIN Bernard CHV3 Les loups occitans Hayos husky de siberie 10:30:30 10:57:43.766 00:27:13.766 13.22 40
martin alain CHV2 S/l athletisme st pantaleon GUAPA GALGO ESPAGNOL 10:33:00 11:00:17.075 00:27:17.075 13.19 41
SALHI TANIA CFS Ctni Brasko Malinois 10:34:30 11:01:51.185 00:27:21.185 13.16 42
SOUDAN LAURA CFS ONYX BERGER HOLLANDAIS 10:34:30 11:02:05.763 00:27:35.763 13.05 43
MAËCHLING Aurore CFS DESPE BORDER COLLIE 10:33:00 11:00:37.189 00:27:37.189 13.03 44
Benkemoun Samantha CFS Canikaze84 Mambo Border collie 10:30:00 10:57:41.760 00:27:41.760 13.00 45
LEYGUE Laurent CHV1 Canikaze84 Nanook samoyede X 10:32:30 11:00:17.859 00:27:47.859 12.95 46
MORENO STEPHAN CHV2 Les loups occitans Nolan No Limit Berger Belge Tervueren 10:33:30 11:01:17.939 00:27:47.939 12.95 47
caussel lilian CHV1 Canikaze84 SULTAN Beagle 10:30:30 10:58:28.564 00:27:58.564 12.87 48
Desmier Jeanne CFS Ctni Irko croisé 10:31:00 10:59:05.273 00:28:05.273 12.82 49
bernadette bernadette CFV3 Canicross 13 saxo boder collie 10:30:00 10:58:05.714 00:28:05.714 12.81 50
Maronnat Laurent CHV1 Canikaze84 Lyuliya Alaskan Malamute X 10:33:00 11:01:29.965 00:28:29.965 12.63 51
Boureau Pascale CFV1 Alpha 84 Apollon Dobermann 10:30:30 10:59:01.641 00:28:31.641 12.62 52
Smith Arthur CHS Niro X-berger 10:34:30 11:03:21.502 00:28:51.502 12.47 53
Romera Michel CHV2 Canikaze84 Inook Samoyede 10:34:00 11:03:09.619 00:29:09.619 12.35 54
fradier yohann CHS Aspa saint roch 10:31:30 11:01:03.913 00:29:33.913 12.18 55
ARAGNO Jean-Paul CHV3 JONKO Berger Belge 10:30:00 10:59:54.857 00:29:54.857 12.03 56
LODA stephanie CFV1 LEWIS HOVAWART 10:33:00 11:02:55.032 00:29:55.032 12.03 57
Pinto De Almeida Rui CHV1 Miss Discrète Samoyède 10:33:30 11:03:26.176 00:29:56.176 12.03 58
Jacqueroux Muriel CFV1 Ctni Elliot Border Collie 10:32:30 11:02:39.718 00:30:09.718 11.94 59
HAND Aurélie CFS Otawa 10:34:00 11:04:19.790 00:30:19.790 11.87 60
Giacomoni Vannina CFS Jipsie Berger Belge Malinois 10:32:00 11:02:26.108 00:30:26.108 11.83 61
Dumoulin Sandrine CFS Ouchka Husky sibérien 10:31:30 11:02:08.075 00:30:38.075 11.75 62
Hermet Amandine CFS Les loups occitans Nestea Beauceron 10:32:00 11:02:39.736 00:30:39.736 11.74 63
Micoud Anne-Sophie CFS Club canin côtois longechenal Inalaïa Berger Blanc Suisse 10:33:00 11:03:44.017 00:30:44.017 11.71 64
CAVACO Carlos CHV1 EDEN 10:30:30 11:01:16.020 00:30:46.020 11.70 65
HERMET hélène CFV2 Les loups occitans MAGIC BLACK BEAUCERON 10:32:00 11:02:49.031 00:30:49.031 11.68 66
SAINT-MICHEL Jacques CHV2 Daisy Croisé Caniche Jack Russel 10:34:00 11:04:51.307 00:30:51.307 11.67 67
Dupraz Charlotte CFS Canicross 13 Look X 10:31:30 11:02:35.879 00:31:05.879 11.58 68
battaglia anouk CFS JUMP Berger allemand 10:30:00 11:01:07.010 00:31:07.010 11.57 69
Coste Nina CFS Refuge 10:31:00 11:02:38.070 00:31:38.070 11.38 70
conan magali CFV1 Muse Beauceron 10:31:00 11:03:34.225 00:32:34.225 11.05 71
LANGIANO Natacha CFV2 Louna Whippet 10:32:30 11:05:12.501 00:32:42.501 11.01 72
DELATTRE Marie CFS Shadow croisé Flat Coated 10:31:00 11:03:43.986 00:32:43.986 11.00 73
Pastural Bruno CHV2 IDARLING MALINOIS 10:33:30 11:06:30.647 00:33:00.647 10.91 74
Vissac Claire CFS LINSEY MALINOIS 10:38:30 11:11:38.848 00:33:08.848 10.86 75
MAILLARD Jérémie CHS Team canisports 66 Lamsky Husky X 10:33:00 11:06:12.732 00:33:12.732 10.84 76
tissot julien CHS Toby basset hound 10:34:30 11:07:53.091 00:33:23.091 10.78 77
Mckandie Sylvie CFV3 Trophee des montagnes Maline Alaskan husky 10:33:00 11:06:33.683 00:33:33.683 10.73 78
ALLEMAND Chloé CFJ Loki du Jabelin Boxer 10:30:00 11:03:43.537 00:33:43.537 10.67 79
Apruzzese Laurine CFS Team canisports 66 Aika Husky X 10:30:00 11:03:57.426 00:33:57.426 10.60 80
Diaz Sandra CFS Maya Berger allemand 10:31:00 11:05:09.949 00:34:09.949 10.54 81
Schmidt Marion CFS Meiji X Husky 10:34:30 11:08:58.685 00:34:28.685 10.44 82
Ponserre Carole CFV1 CHIEN REFUGE 10:34:00 11:09:09.989 00:35:09.989 10.24 83
GRANDJEAN Christine CFS OLYMPE HUSKY 10:32:00 11:07:21.232 00:35:21.232 10.18 84
Bardyn Thibaut CHS chien du refuge 10:30:00 11:06:10.597 00:36:10.597 9.95 85
Bard Viviane CHS Frosties'Blue Yorkshire terrier 10:38:30 11:14:50.956 00:36:20.956 9.90 86
HUBIN Laurine CFS India Croisée beagle 10:32:00 11:09:17.125 00:37:17.125 9.66 87
DUCORD Mickael CFS Ouragan Beagle 10:33:00 11:10:57.242 00:37:57.242 9.49 88
MONTAGNON Emie CFS JOKE HUSKY SIBERIEN X 10:33:30 11:11:42.546 00:38:12.546 9.42 89
ESPINASSE Léa CFS LASKA x border collie 10:31:30 11:10:58.985 00:39:28.985 9.12 90
Felizot Emilie CFS Les loups occitans D'Jango Siberian Husky X 10:31:45 11:14:48.466 00:43:03.466 8.36 91
BOIVIN Maguite CFV2 Les loups occitans NARNIA husky de siberie 10:30:30 11:14:45.234 00:44:15.234 8.13 92
Sapet Céline CFV1 Minzoi X malinois 10:34:30 11:19:39.935 00:45:09.935 7.97 93
FAVRO Valérie CFV2 Canicross 13 LIPTONE EYES BERGER AUSTRALIEN 10:34:30 11:20:08.426 00:45:38.426 7.89 94
Bolliet Clarisse CFS Crac Nirvana Berger australien 10:30:30
dautel delphine CFV1 None Métis Border collie 10:31:00
Gelas Jean CFS Asptt gap Jumping Jack X-Beagle 10:32:00
Gelibert Marion CFS Mia Berger Belge Malinois 10:32:00
HUGON Laura CFS Trophee des montagnes idefix Whippet 10:32:30
Junquet Julie CFV3 Ctni Bobby COCKER 10:32:30
Modugno Évelyne CFV2 Nolie Cairn terrier 10:33:00
Peyssonnel Nelly CFS Orsso Border collie 10:33:30
ravaille françoise CFV3 Les loups occitans hisis retriver a poil plat 10:34:00

Canicross enfant 1: Canicross enfant 1 - Poussin

Display : Start time Finish time Is nordic

Sunday 07 April (1 000 m)
Last name First name Category Club Chien Breed Nord. Start Finish Times Speed (km/h) Pos.
Jacqueroux Océane CFE1 Ctni Robin esd 11:44:00 11:48:08.446 00:04:08.446 14.49 1
Massel Adam CHE1 Idem Croisé Braque 11:44:30 11:49:56.140 00:05:26.140 11.04 2
Orand Savana CFE1 “Leo“ Haragorn Doll Whippet 11:44:30 11:50:03.661 00:05:33.661 10.79 3
Ross Clement CHE1 Caniriders du salagou Maillia labrador 11:44:30 11:50:03.701 00:05:33.701 10.79 4
caussel louis CHE1 SULTAN Beagle 11:44:00 11:50:04.060 00:06:04.060 9.89 5
crouzat Lisa CFE1 Caniriders du salagou Joy Malinois 11:44:00 11:50:33.008 00:06:33.008 9.16 6
SERVIEN-REY Laureline CFE1 Gommette 11:44:30 11:53:01.332 00:08:31.332 7.04 7
NICOLAS BUYLE MATHEO Baby Caniriders du salagou LAIKA DES GARDIENS D ILENNA BEAUCERON 11:44:30 11:54:01.216 00:09:31.216 6.30 8
AUTRAN Kassandra Baby Lyanna Wolf of Sibalt husky siberien X 11:44:00
AUTRAN Nora Baby JAIKA WOLF OF SIBALT husky siberien X 11:44:00
FOSCHIA Valentin CHE1 iouka whippet 11:44:00

Canicross enfant 2: Canicross enfant 2 - Benjamins

Display : Start time Finish time Is nordic

Sunday 07 April (2 000 m)
Last name First name Category Club Chien Breed Nord. Start Finish Times Speed (km/h) Pos.
Neyret-vachey Anakin-July CHE2 Trophee des montagnes Mso Alaskan 12:00:00 12:08:45.515 00:08:45.515 13.70 1
THOMAS Samuel CHE2 Caniriders du salagou Naia Sether 12:00:00 12:11:21.434 00:11:21.434 10.57 2
oliveira Elora CFJ Half Boxer x Border Collie 12:00:00 12:11:46.156 00:11:46.156 10.20 3
crouzat Elian CHE2 Caniriders du salagou Nougat Husky 12:00:00 12:19:16.168 00:19:16.168 6.23 4
CHAUSSADE raphael CHE2 Caniriders du salagou sakura berger allemand 12:00:00
Cottin Nina CFE2 Crac Nanouk Setter Irlandais 12:00:00

Canimarche: Canimarche 6 km

Display : Start time Finish time Is nordic

Sunday 07 April (6 000 m)
Last name First name Category Club Chien Breed Nord. Start Finish Times Speed (km/h) Pos.
Vadecard Sébastien CHV1 Jadore Blanche et noire 12:10:00
Allien Clara CFJ Pepsy X Cavalier king charles 12:10:00
apffel catherine CFV3 jackson jack russelle terrier 12:10:00
Bardyn Jean-Luc CHV3 Truffe Golden Retriever 12:10:00
BARDYN Thibaut CHS refuge croisé 12:10:00
Barnaud Justine CFS Jeyt Malinois 12:10:00
Beaufils Camille CFJ refuge 12:10:00
Blanc Marie Ange CFV3 refuge Croisé 12:10:00
BOUHASSIRA Colette CFV2 Sam 12:10:00
Chauvain Violaine CFS refuge croisé 12:10:00
CHIROUZE Romane CFV3 CHIROUZEHINA BORDER COLLIEBORDER COLLIE 12:10:00
Cornet Alexia CFJ Heïdi Bordel colley 12:10:00
Cornet Morgane CFS Tisno Boule dogue ft x beagle 12:10:00
Delhomme Henri CHV2 refuge 12:10:00
Dufour Valérie CFV2 Refuge Croisé 12:10:00
Esnault Elise CFS Refuge Croisé 12:10:00
Fayard michèle CFV2 refuge Croisé 12:10:00
Fereyre Marie Claude CFV3 refuge Croisé 12:10:00
Fluttoz Alexandra CFS refuge 12:10:00
Furnon Sandrine CFS refuge 12:10:00
Giraud Lena CFS CHIEN REFUGE 12:10:00
GRANDJEAN Christine CFS NUAGE HUSKY 12:10:00
Gray Béatrice CFV2 Earlay Rodhesian ridgebacks 12:10:00
Gray Dominic CHV2 Nila Rodhesian ridgebacks 12:10:00
Haller Mary-Anne CFV3 denver husky X 12:10:00
HUMBERT Camille CHS EBEN BORDER COLLIE 12:10:00
HUMBERT Lola CFS Ginger BORDER COLLIE 12:10:00
HUMBERT Sylvie CFV2 MIKO BORDER COLLIE 12:10:00
Joland Christine CFV3 Twingo Croisé 12:10:00
LABANDA CORINNE CFV1 PIANO 12:10:00
LAGO ISABELLE CFV2 NEIKO BOUVIER BERNOIS X LABRADOR 12:10:00
LAGO PATRICK CHV2 NEIKO BOUVIER BERNOIS X LABRADOR 12:10:00
LANGIANO Jean-Marc CHV2 Spike Whippet 12:10:00
LANGIANO Natacha CFV2 Louna Whippet 12:10:00
larizza christophe CHV1 norton BERGER DES PYRENEES A FACE RASE 12:10:00
Larrosa Justine CFS Osiris berger australien 12:10:00
Lille Maëva CFS Junior Croisé dogue allemand 12:10:00
LOIRE BERNARD CHV3 DREAMDREAM BBMBBM 12:10:00
loire francoise CFV3 Club canin de la vallée de la bièvre Anaïs podenco d'ibiza 12:10:00
LOISON ANNIE CFV2 juwell BA 12:10:00
Martin Amélie CFV1 Gioco 12:10:00
Meglin dominique CFV2 Hakan Husky X 12:10:00
MORATA Jean Luc CHV2 Gard'o dog GOLDORAK BOUVIER CROISE 12:10:00
MORATA Sandrine CHV1 Gard'o dog NAO HUSKY X 12:10:00
ORIENT Chantal CFV2 Canicross 13 Clementine Terrier du Tibet 12:10:00
Pabion Nathalie CFV2 OTIS x BERGER 12:10:00
Palpacuer Serge CHV3 refuge 12:10:00
Peyron Sylvie CFV3 Haska X setter anglais springer 12:10:00
PIOTIN LUCILE CFS Balto Croisé Husky X 12:10:00
Raymond Agnes CFV2 refuge croisé 12:10:00
Redon Jean Paul CHV3 Oliver Berger allemand 12:10:00
Redon Odile CFV3 Haron X dogue braque 12:10:00
regnauld manuel CHS olly beagle 12:10:00
roux barbara CFS halou X braque allemand 12:10:00
RUSSO Chantal CFV2 Canicross 13 Isidor Caniche 12:10:00
SAROUL Ghislaine CFV3 Niky Porcelaine Anglo 12:10:00
Signorino Marina CFS refuge 12:10:00
SPADARI MARC CHV2 ICCOS LEONBERG 12:10:00
tallaron Agnès CFV3 Jumper X sharpei 12:10:00
Théodol Michel CHV3 Chien refuge 12:10:00
thomasset cécile CFV3 genka beauceron 12:10:00
Thouvenin Carole CFV1 Effira X berger 12:10:00
Thouvenin Heloise CFJ Refuge 12:10:00
Trahay Elea CFV3 Capi 12:10:00

CaniVTT: CaniVTT

Display : Start time Finish time Is nordic

Sunday 07 April (6 000 m)
Last name First name Category Club Chien Breed Nord. Start Finish Times Speed (km/h) Pos.
Varona Iosu VHV1 noa 09:21:00 09:32:03.667 00:11:03.667 32.55 1
Mathon Benjamin VHS Trophee des montagnes menthos alaskan 09:16:00 09:27:46.592 00:11:46.592 30.57 2
Biasi Andrea VHV1 Canicross 13 Caronte esd X 09:04:00 09:15:51.197 00:11:51.197 30.37 3
Gonthier Françoise VFS Canicross 30 Hermès Braque de weimar 09:05:00 09:17:20.313 00:12:20.313 29.18 4
julien pierre VHV2 Crac hermione alaskan 09:12:00 09:24:22.289 00:12:22.289 29.10 5
Cottin Lea VFS Team d'eawy Laïka X Braque Allemand 09:05:30 09:18:18.225 00:12:48.225 28.12 6
julien veronique VFV2 Crac hornet alaskan 09:12:30 09:25:25.000 00:12:55.000 27.87 7
Arendts Isabelle VFV1 Canicross 13 Mr. Boogieman ESD 09:03:00 09:16:00.750 00:13:00.750 27.67 8
mathon pierre VHV2 Crac lindt alaskan 09:16:30 09:29:43.125 00:13:13.125 27.23 9
TYRODE Grégory VHS Trophee des montagnes Ioukie Alaskan 09:20:00 09:33:15.382 00:13:15.382 27.16 10
trias david VHS Bourgogne sport canin passion Mistinguette Esd 09:19:30 09:33:15.334 00:13:45.334 26.17 11
Dupraz Charlotte VFS Canicross 13 Look X 09:08:30 09:22:33.769 00:14:03.769 25.60 12
Jacqueroux Olivier VHV1 Ctni Looky Border Collie 09:11:30 09:26:48.060 00:15:18.060 23.53 13
Gallina Alexandre VHS Mia Berger Belge Malinois 09:09:00 09:24:18.152 00:15:18.152 23.53 14
LOMBARD Aurélie VFS NOUKI berger belge malinois 09:14:30 09:29:49.533 00:15:19.533 23.49 15
CADENAT Dominique VHV1 Club cerdagne 66 canicross Jesse James X chien de chasse 09:04:30 09:19:55.950 00:15:25.950 23.33 16
CADENAT Faustine VFJ Club cerdagne 66 canicross North border collie 09:10:00 09:25:31.761 00:15:31.761 23.18 17
DERVAUX Cécile VFS Ctni jorah braque d'auvergne 09:07:30 09:23:15.512 00:15:45.512 22.84 18
Lehalle Sophie VFS Ctni Alfa Alaskan 09:13:30 09:29:24.165 00:15:54.165 22.64 19
DUPORT cindy VFS Team d'eawy Nova Eurohound 09:08:00 09:24:19.959 00:16:19.959 22.04 20
wolfram pierre VHS Canikaze84 JAIKA WOLF OF SIBALT husky siberien X 09:06:30 09:23:11.894 00:16:41.894 21.56 21
POUZET Geoffrey VHS Magellan Berger Hollandais X Berger Belge Malinois 09:18:30 09:35:37.477 00:17:07.477 21.02 22
Laget Aline VFS Canicross 83 Iron Berger belge malinois 09:13:00 09:30:20.254 00:17:20.254 20.76 23
HUG romain VHS Ctni07 Dolce Lab/boxer 09:11:00 09:28:32.534 00:17:32.534 20.52 24
MAILLARD Jérémie VHS Team canisports 66 Nikky Malinois 09:15:30 09:33:02.909 00:17:32.909 20.51 25
Apruzzese Laurine VFS Team canisports 66 Marley Terrier Brésilien 09:22:00 09:40:05.002 00:18:05.002 19.91 26
Van Bruggen Eryn VFJ Club canin saint-georges-les-bains Kyra Berger Allemand x Golden Retriever 09:20:30 09:39:28.690 00:18:58.690 18.97 27
LAVENIR Nelly VFS Ctni07 Istos Berger australien 09:14:00 09:33:08.421 00:19:08.421 18.81 28
De Oliveira Charlotte VFS Champsaur valgo sled dog Népal Husky siberian 09:06:00 09:25:53.956 00:19:53.956 18.09 29
Delanoe Erwan VHS Nashka Husky Siberian X 09:07:00 09:27:22.767 00:20:22.767 17.66 30
MORATA Jean Luc VHV2 Gard'o dog NAO HUSKY X 09:17:00 09:39:35.955 00:22:35.955 15.93 31
bernadette bernadette VFV3 Canicross 13 looping 09:03:30 09:26:45.707 00:23:15.707 15.48 32
De reuwe Mario VHS maina berger hollandais 09:21:30
Gelas Jean VHS Asptt gap Nouky Eurohound 09:09:30
heim philippe VHV2 Asptt gap raptor esd 09:10:30
lourenço angelique VFS Champsaur valgo sled dog Nanouk Husky X 09:15:00
Petitpas Dany VHV1 Canicross 30 Kimo Greyster 09:17:30
Petitpas Kevin VHJ Canicross 30 Krypt Alaskan 09:18:00
Sanchez Anais VFS Gard'o dog Naya Berger Blanc Suisse 09:19:00

Partenaires