Statistics   -    Canicross equipment   -    Race rules   -    Documentation   -    Canichrono
English Français Deutsch Nederlands Italiano Español

Results

Event

Event : Canitour de wingles
Club(s) : Racing club arras canicross

Results

Cani Pédicycle

Display : Start time Finish time Is nordic

Saturday 18 May (5 500 m)
Last name First name Category Club Chien Breed Nord. Start Finish Times Speed (km/h) Pos.
Pagniez Audrey CPFJ Speed canicrosssud avesnois Narson Braque Allemand 09:10:30 09:31:38.232 00:21:08.232 15.61 1
Marissal Nicolas CPHA None Lacko Berger allemand x Malinois 09:10:00 09:31:34.553 00:21:34.553 15.29 2

Canicross

Display : Start time Finish time Is nordic

Saturday 18 May (8 800 m)
Last name First name Category Club Chien Breed Nord. Start Finish Times Speed (km/h) Pos.
Bélotti Pascal CHV1 Asla Hégé Alaskan 10:00:00 10:32:07.868 00:32:07.868 16.43 1
Danneels timothée CHS Passion 4 pattes Naos Beauceron 10:00:00 10:33:14.795 00:33:14.795 15.88 2
BECUE Arnaud CHV1 Asla JENNA Braque Allemand 10:00:00 10:35:18.530 00:35:18.530 14.95 3
rembur julien CHS jumbo braque de weimar 10:00:00 10:35:36.833 00:35:36.833 14.83 4
rembur daniel CHV2 Opale canisports KOKAS braque de weimar 10:00:00 10:35:37.393 00:35:37.393 14.82 5
Kieffer Pierre CHS Naya Braque Allemand 10:02:00 10:39:56.293 00:37:56.293 13.92 6
Dekens Amandine CFS Passion 4 pattes Djenna Border Collie 10:01:30 10:39:36.327 00:38:06.327 13.86 7
Patin Johan CHS Piranhas Maya Esd 10:00:30 10:38:49.398 00:38:19.398 13.78 8
Patin Ludovic CHV2 Piranhas Jehna Esd 10:00:30 10:39:29.432 00:38:59.432 13.54 9
Leaute Benjamin CHS Asla nala husky X 10:00:30 10:40:11.435 00:39:41.435 13.30 10
Mathon J Marc CHV2 Asla Normand Pointer 10:03:00 10:44:22.545 00:41:22.545 12.76 11
Dufert Raphael CHV1 Actif'dog canicross 59 Lexy Berger Blanc Suisse 10:01:30 10:43:42.927 00:42:12.927 12.51 12
MERESSE Fabien CHS Neven Braque Allemand 10:03:00 10:45:28.225 00:42:28.225 12.43 13
Caron Pascal CHV1 Rca canicross Joker border collie X boxer 10:02:30 10:45:12.251 00:42:42.251 12.36 14
Le Bourt Enora CFS Les canivagabonds NELSON Berger australien 10:02:30 10:47:20.041 00:44:50.041 11.78 15
Cieslik isabelle CFV2 Asla iona malinois 10:01:00 10:45:52.790 00:44:52.790 11.76 16
Sauvage Audrey CFV1 Cec rieulay Yuma malamute X 10:04:00 10:49:38.607 00:45:38.607 11.57 17
LEFRANC Sandrine CFV2 Doggy run and bike 80 INOX des 3 petits diables Hovawart 10:02:30 10:48:30.953 00:46:00.953 11.47 18
Bélotti Stéphanie CFV1 Asla Gao Alaskan 10:01:00 10:47:26.970 00:46:26.970 11.37 19
Ocre Gaëtan CHS Olsen Berger Australien 10:03:00 10:49:39.703 00:46:39.703 11.32 20
marechaux didier CHV2 Asla milo croisé 10:03:00 10:49:40.440 00:46:40.440 11.31 21
debruyne julien CHS Les crocs blancs du 45 Moon des cristaux de Balto Husky sibérien X 10:01:00 10:47:56.156 00:46:56.156 11.25 22
Fournier Gailord CHS Malone Jack Russell 10:02:00 10:49:13.245 00:47:13.245 11.18 23
GENCO Teddy CHS Maïko Husky de Sibérie 10:02:00 10:49:55.148 00:47:55.148 11.02 24
Wroblewski Ludovic CHS Molly Jack Russel 10:04:30 10:53:23.144 00:48:53.144 10.80 25
GALLOT sophie CFS Rca arras Naya Berger australien 10:02:00 10:51:11.283 00:49:11.283 10.73 26
Dupont tony CHS Ceac wavrin Ameca Naya Berger Allemand 10:01:30 10:51:07.819 00:49:37.819 10.64 27
COQUERELLE OLIVIER CHS Asla HATCHIKO BORDER COLLIE 10:01:00 10:50:49.581 00:49:49.581 10.60 28
Chevalier Martial CHS Sölna Malamute d'Alaska X 10:01:00 10:51:20.625 00:50:20.625 10.49 29
leblanc camille CFS Asla mojito Border Collie 10:02:30 10:52:59.692 00:50:29.692 10.46 30
very Aline CFV1 Asla Cooki Croisé 10:04:00 10:55:14.235 00:51:14.235 10.31 31
Tempez Olivier CHV1 Rca canicross Jazz Boxer Border Collie 10:04:00 10:55:15.659 00:51:15.659 10.30 32
BOCQUET Guillaume CHV1 Rca canicross LIBERTY BRAQUE DE WEIMAR 10:03:30 10:55:18.355 00:51:48.355 10.19 33
EVRARD sandrine CFV1 irko epagneul breton 10:01:30 10:54:18.411 00:52:48.411 10.00 34
Aubert Valérie CFV1 Asla Myrtille Croisée braque 10:03:30 10:56:55.877 00:53:25.877 9.88 35
Flahutez Alexane CFS Manka Border Collie 10:02:00 10:56:29.250 00:54:29.250 9.69 36
Durand Vincent CHS Lynda Dobermann 10:01:30 10:56:03.403 00:54:33.403 9.68 37
lemaire beatrice CFV2 Rca canicross Jero Berger australien 10:02:30 11:01:21.881 00:58:51.881 8.97 38
Brel Isabelle CFV3 Canisport normand JESKA Husky X 10:03:30 11:05:26.474 01:01:56.474 8.52 39
Vanhaecke Marie CFS Asla Domino border collie X setter anglais 10:04:00 11:14:14.700 01:10:14.700 7.52 40
Betry Rudy CHS Rca canicross Moon Border Collie 10:00:30
Boulanger Thibault CHS Kina Braque de weimar 10:00:30
CAILLE Frederic CHV1 Les crocs blancs du 45 galak husky X 10:03:30
Lingner Armand CHV2 Rca canicross Rocky Berger Allemand 10:03:00
RENAULT Thierry CHV2 Canicross club caudry HARLEY LABRADOR 10:03:30
Vandenberghe Aurore CFV1 Némo Border Collie 10:04:00

Canicross: Canirelai 2x2 km avec 2 chiens

Display : Start time Finish time Is nordic

Saturday 18 May (1 900 m)
Last name First name Category Club Chien Breed Nord. Start Finish Times Speed (km/h) Pos.
BECUE Arnaud CHV1 Asla JENNA Braque Allemand
Bigaut Dominique CHS Asla nebraska scandinavian hound
Chevalier Martial CHS Sölna Malamute d'Alaska X
Dekens Amandine CFS Passion 4 pattes Djenna Border Collie
EVRARD sandrine CFV1 irko epagneul breton
Leaute Benjamin CHS Asla never type greyster
Lemaire Benoit CHE2 Rca canicross Jero Berger australien
Lemaire Gabin CHS Rca canicross Norton Braque de Weimar
LERICHE RENE CHV1 Rca canicross OSIRIS HUSKY SIBERIEN X
LERICHE RENE CHV1 Rca canicross OSIRIS HUSKY SIBERIEN X
Lude Aurélien CHS Speed canicrosssud avesnois Lizy Loup tchécoslovaque
malaus cecile CFV1 Asla Mellow Beauceron
Michel Jeanne CFJ Asla Heidi Border Collie
Monnereau Stéphanie CFS Education canine agility ferriere la petite Newton Berger hollandais
Patin Ludovic CHV2 Piranhas Jehna Esd
Sauvage Audrey CFV1 Cec rieulay Yuma malamute X
SAUVAGE Aymeric CHV1 Cec rieulay Starbuck MALAMUTE X
very Aline CFV1 Asla Cooki Croisé

Canicross baby

Display : Start time Finish time Is nordic

Saturday 18 May (50 m)
Last name First name Category Club Chien Breed Nord. Start Finish Times Speed (km/h) Pos.
Bigaut May-li Baby Asla jackson staffie

Canicross court

Display : Start time Finish time Is nordic

Saturday 18 May (1 900 m)
Last name First name Category Club Chien Breed Nord. Start Finish Times Speed (km/h) Pos.
Lemaire Gabin CHS Rca canicross Norton Braque de Weimar 13:00:00 13:05:59.259 00:05:59.259 19.04 1
macrez nicolas CHS None maya braque français pyrénées 13:00:00 13:06:02.889 00:06:02.889 18.85 2
Quidé Romain CHS Yukon club Arode Border Collie 13:00:00 13:06:33.382 00:06:33.382 17.39 3
Flament Mathieu CHS Nador Berger Belge Malinois 13:00:00 13:06:35.049 00:06:35.049 17.31 4
Bigaut Dominique CHS Asla nebraska scandinavian hound 13:00:00 13:06:38.069 00:06:38.069 17.18 5
Danneels timothée CHS Passion 4 pattes Naya Braque allemend 13:00:00 13:06:40.811 00:06:40.811 17.07 6
Ducatez TONY CHS Béthune athlétisme LAIKO Husky de Sibérie X 13:00:00 13:07:03.650 00:07:03.650 16.15 7
Leaute Benjamin CHS Asla Ity Beauceron 13:00:00 13:07:08.648 00:07:08.648 15.96 8
lorent dolovan CHS nuts braque allemand 13:00:00 13:07:13.383 00:07:13.383 15.78 9
Monnereau Stéphanie CFS Education canine agility ferriere la petite Isaac Dalmatien 13:00:00 13:07:13.664 00:07:13.664 15.77 10
Idziak Lucie CFJ Canicross club caudry Narson Braque Allemand 13:00:00 13:07:15.000 00:07:15.000 15.72 11
Carre Ternel Manon CFS Rca canicross Gucci Beauceron 13:00:00 13:07:28.455 00:07:28.455 15.25 12
watt sonja CFV1 N'Yumba du Mont des Croisettes Beauceron 13:00:00 13:07:32.485 00:07:32.485 15.12 13
Pagniez Noah CHJ Speed canicrosssud avesnois Maya Drathaar 13:00:00 13:07:42.780 00:07:42.780 14.78 14
Mathon J Marc CHV2 Asla Oscar Pointer 13:00:00 13:07:51.628 00:07:51.628 14.50 15
kruger Ludovic CHV1 Asla Orka Beauceron 13:00:00 13:07:52.882 00:07:52.882 14.46 16
COQUERELLE OLIVIER CHS Asla LEADER BERGER HOLLANDAIS POILS LONG 13:00:00 13:07:57.610 00:07:57.610 14.32 17
SAUVAGE Aymeric CHV1 Cec rieulay Starbuck MALAMUTE X 13:00:00 13:08:08.601 00:08:08.601 14.00 18
Anselme Alexandra CFS Asla Joey Husky de Sibérie 13:00:00 13:08:20.008 00:08:20.008 13.68 19
Chapron Cassandra CFS None MINCO Husky 13:00:00 13:08:34.910 00:08:34.910 13.28 20
Wouts Eloise CFS nala husky X 13:00:00 13:08:35.615 00:08:35.615 13.27 21
Cousin Séverine CFV1 Passion 4 pattes Alie Border Collie 13:00:00 13:08:36.357 00:08:36.357 13.25 22
BECUE Arnaud CHV1 Asla NUTS WHIPPET 13:00:00 13:09:01.449 00:09:01.449 12.63 23
Deruy Mandy CFS None F-Husky Husky Siberien 13:00:00 13:09:11.392 00:09:11.392 12.40 24
Deruy Jean-marie CHV2 Racing club arras canicross Jboss Berger Belge Malinois 13:00:00 13:09:13.080 00:09:13.080 12.37 25
Poignard Lionel CHV2 Doggy run and bike 80 DANETTE X Berger 13:00:00 13:09:37.798 00:09:37.798 11.84 26
leclercq anne CFV1 Rca canicross funcky berger suisse 13:00:00 13:09:42.964 00:09:42.964 11.73 27
Vangrevelynghe Justine CFS None Owen LABRADOR 13:00:00 13:09:45.195 00:09:45.195 11.69 28
fabre charlotte CFS Ouzho husky X 13:00:00 13:09:47.979 00:09:47.979 11.63 29
Ducasse Emilie CFS Paprika Type boxer 13:00:00 13:10:03.321 00:10:03.321 11.34 30
SORET ANNABELLE CFV1 A.s.c.c Jehna du Clos d'Ivan Berger Belge Malinois 13:00:00 13:10:06.161 00:10:06.161 11.28 31
boucher Julie CFJ Jump Dogue argentin 13:00:00 13:10:22.670 00:10:22.670 10.98 32
Durand Vincent CHS Nicki Lévrier whippet 13:00:00 13:10:58.234 00:10:58.234 10.39 33
Depienne Emma CFJ Lasko Husky Sibérien 13:00:00 13:11:30.806 00:11:30.806 9.90 34
very Aline CFV1 Asla Molly X griffon 13:00:00 13:11:55.388 00:11:55.388 9.56 35
Hubert Frédéric CHV1 Ameca Kopa Eurasier 13:00:00 13:12:06.361 00:12:06.361 9.42 36
GALLAND justine CFS Clovis Welsh terrier 13:00:00 13:12:24.415 00:12:24.415 9.19 37
Higuinen Alexandra CFS Meenty Malinois 13:00:00 13:13:05.257 00:13:05.257 8.71 38
Clement Mathilde CFS Opale canisports Jet-Lee Husky sibérien X 13:00:00
COUVREUR Nicolas CHV1 Let'go Ipassak viking spirit groenlandais X 13:00:00
la spina vincent CHJ Les canidynamites impuls dit idole cocker spaniel anglais 13:00:00
LEFEBVRE Fanny CFS Team canisports 66 MAO BORDER COLLIE 13:00:00
malaus cecile CFV1 Asla Mellow Beauceron 13:00:00
maurice karine CFV1 Opale canisports j-packo x braque 13:00:00
Michel Jeanne CFJ Asla Heidi Border Collie 13:00:00
Vaillant Olivia CFV1 Largo Husky de Sibérie 13:00:00

Canicross enfant 1

Display : Start time Finish time Is nordic

Saturday 18 May (980 m)
Last name First name Category Club Chien Breed Nord. Start Finish Times Speed (km/h) Pos.
BECUE Lenny CHE1 Asla BOISSIA Croisé 13:45:30 13:48:14.903 00:02:44.903 21.39 1
Bélotti Enzo CHE1 Asla Fenril Alaskan 13:46:00 13:49:37.950 00:03:37.950 16.19 2
very Sarah CFE1 Asla Cooki Croisé 13:47:00 13:50:54.914 00:03:54.914 15.02 3
Bécue Isaac CHE1 Asla GOUPILLE CROISE 13:45:00 13:49:03.017 00:04:03.017 14.52 4
Leaute Lyloo CFE1 None half beauceron 13:46:30 13:51:10.496 00:04:40.496 12.58 5

Canicross enfant 2

Display : Start time Finish time Is nordic

Saturday 18 May (1 900 m)
Last name First name Category Club Chien Breed Nord. Start Finish Times Speed (km/h) Pos.
Bélotti Hugo CHE2 Asla Hégé Alaskan 14:15:30 14:22:11.850 00:06:41.850 17.02 1
Lemaire Benoit CHE2 Rca canicross Jero Berger australien 14:17:00 14:23:48.860 00:06:48.860 16.73 2
CUISINIER LEO CHE2 C/s athletisme avion Naya Berger australien 14:16:00 14:23:43.940 00:07:43.940 14.74 3
LEMAL Pèma CFE2 Rca canicross Hyaska Husky siberien 14:17:30 14:25:48.578 00:08:18.578 13.72 4
Durannel Louise CFE2 Asla NELL braque français pyrénées 14:16:30 14:25:35.439 00:09:05.439 12.54 5
Andreau Lescoutre Louis CHE2 Racing club arras canicross Halaska Husky 14:15:00 14:25:42.547 00:10:42.547 10.65 6

Canimarche

Display : Start time Finish time Is nordic

Saturday 18 May (8 800 m)
Last name First name Category Club Chien Breed Nord. Start Finish Times Speed (km/h) Pos.
gailliard odile CFV1 Rca canicross FIONA HUSKY X
Leaute Benjamin CHS Asla half beauceron

CaniVTT

Display : Start time Finish time Is nordic

Saturday 18 May (5 500 m)
Last name First name Category Club Chien Breed Nord. Start Finish Times Speed (km/h) Pos.
Durannel Benoit VHV2 Asla maya braque français pyrénées 09:04:30 09:21:28.009 00:16:58.009 19.45 1
Lude Aurélien VHS Speed canicrosssud avesnois Jade du parc des acacias Malinois 09:07:00 09:24:04.126 00:17:04.126 19.33 2
Diomande Daphnee VFS Actif'dog canicross 59 Jorek Berger belge malinois 09:03:30 09:21:37.352 00:18:07.352 18.21 3
Bigaut Dominique VHS Asla rita type braque 09:09:30 09:28:08.284 00:18:38.284 17.71 4
Pagniez Noah VHJ Speed canicrosssud avesnois Maya Drathaar 09:08:30 09:27:29.656 00:18:59.656 17.37 5
D'hondt Sebastien VHV1 Doggy run and bike 80 Lasko Rhodesian ridgeback 09:02:00 09:21:28.521 00:19:28.521 16.94 6
maurice karine VFV1 Opale canisports Jaï Alaï Edelweims de la Clarée BRAQUE DE WEIMAR 09:07:30 09:27:26.161 00:19:56.161 16.55 7
Ducheine Stéphane VHS Let's go Laïko Husky de Sibérie 09:04:00 09:24:03.484 00:20:03.484 16.45 8
Leblanc Michel VHV3 Asla Gribouille Border Collie 09:05:30 09:25:40.607 00:20:10.607 16.36 9
Deruelle Perrine VFS Asla jackson staffie 09:03:00 09:23:44.479 00:20:44.479 15.91 10
Leblanc Thérèse VFV3 Asla Mulan Border Collie 09:06:00 09:27:28.720 00:21:28.720 15.36 11
Lepillet Mégane VFS Asla LAIKO Husky de Sibérie X 09:06:30 09:28:16.826 00:21:46.826 15.15 12
DALLERY-BLET Alexis VHS A.s.c.c Lexy Husky x berger 09:02:30 09:25:18.194 00:22:48.194 14.47 13
NOURRY RACHELLE VFV2 Les canidynamites SCOOBY BRAQUE ALLEMAND 09:08:00 09:31:34.032 00:23:34.032 14.00 14
very Aline VFV1 Asla Aston X Anglo Français 09:00:00 09:24:09.963 00:24:09.963 13.66 15
Poignard Lionel VHV2 Doggy run and bike 80 NEWTON Croisé Fox/Border 09:09:00 09:38:51.767 00:29:51.767 11.05 16
Bony Franck VHS Actif'dog canicross 59 Liou Berger Belge Malinois 09:00:30
BOULET arthur VHJ nougat' berger australien 09:01:00
Caroline Devynck VFS A.s.c.c Luffy Berger allemand 09:01:30
joachim jean marie VHV1 None JACK GROENENDAEL 09:05:00

Partenaires